Volberg Gregor
GER SC Regensburg (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     14/07/2019 | 00'33''42     06/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 5° Giornata Giovedì
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coci Alexandru | 1989 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'24''46 | |
2 | Kuznyetsov Oleg | 1992 | UKR Sport Club Slobozhanskiy | 00'24''73 | |
3 | Jakobsen Lasse | 1993 | DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub | 00'25''50 | |
4 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'25''96 | |
5 | Seymenov Georgi | 1989 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'26''11 | |
6 | Thomson Neal John | 1991 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'26''37 | |
7 | Patek Vojtech | 1993 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'26''65 | |
8 | Karow Marcel | 1990 | GER SG Swim-Team Hamm | 00'27''18 | |
9 | Korcz Daniel Alexander | 1989 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'27''24 | |
10 | Micorek Krzysztof | 1993 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'27''49 | |
11 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'27''51 | |
12 | Korri Antti | 1992 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'27''59 | |
13 | Larsen Soren Viktor | 1993 | DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub | 00'27''63 | |
14 | Kunst Niklas | 1989 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'27''82 | |
15 | Eick Felix | 1991 | GER Berliner Schwimm-Verband | 00'27''88 | |
16 | Kostianyi Sergii | 1990 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'27''98 | |
17 | Polychronis Dimitrios | 1991 | GRE Athletic Club Palaio Faliro | 00'28''26 | |
18 | Lappas Apostolos | 1992 | GRE Ne Rodopis | 00'28''52 | |
19 | Neilands Kristaps | 1991 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'28''84 | |
20 | Prennig Jan | 1993 | GER Marburger Schwimmverein 1928 | 00'29''24 | |
21 | Kruckow Alexander | 1989 | AUT SV Villach | 00'29''36 | |
22 | Lees Matthew | 1989 | GBR Aqueabears Of Rochdale | 00'29''51 | |
23 | Kalee Eric | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''10 | |
24 | Viel Dorian | 1992 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'30''11 | |
25 | Berendonk Marcel | 1990 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'30''16 | |
26 | Zanetti Matteo | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''86 | |
27 | Beckerle Benjamin | 1989 | GER SV Neukirchen | 00'30''92 | |
    | Bursuc Liviu Vasile | 1990 | ROU Swimmania | 00'30''92 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganikhin Maksim | 1986 | RUS Brigantina | 00'24''77 | |
2 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 00'25''13 | |
3 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'25''23 | |
4 | Adamson David | 1987 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'25''40 | |
5 | Navara Michal | 1986 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'25''86 | |
6 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''12 | |
7 | Samoilenko Yevhen | 1987 | UKR Marlin Sport Club | 00'26''13 | |
8 | Fernandez Novoa Ivan Cla | 1984 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'26''20 | |
9 | Yevhen Ryzhyi | 1987 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'26''24 | |
10 | Wood John | 1986 | GBR Berkhamsted Swimming Club | 00'26''71 | |
11 | Ward Craig | 1985 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'26''80 | |
12 | Orzanescu George | 1986 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'27''24 | |
13 | Weisshuhn Robert | 1984 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'27''25 | |
14 | Haidukiewitz Andreas | 1986 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'27''46 | |
15 | Bronner Adrian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''61 | |
16 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''78 | |
17 | Jamart Nicolas | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'27''85 | |
18 | Fedorov Aleksandr | 1987 | RUS Ktk-Masters | 00'27''90 | |
19 | Aqelah Moh'D | 1985 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'28''03 | |
20 | Woolley Russell | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''26 | |
21 | Hill Richard | 1988 | GBR Bridgwater Amateur Sc | 00'28''38 | |
22 | Smith Ben | 1988 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'28''72 | |
23 | Lyubimov Ilya | 1984 | RUS Kasatka | 00'29''02 | |
24 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''51 | |
25 | Baldi Daniele | 1987 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''56 | |
26 | Spok Ondrej | 1985 | CZE Schwimmklub Pisek | 00'29''60 | |
27 | Malyhin Volodymyr | 1985 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'29''77 | |
28 | Cosemans Tomas | 1988 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'30''35 | |
29 | Sarp Kaya | 1984 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'30''75 | |
30 | Horodetskyi Vasyl | 1987 | UKR Swimming Club Energoatom | 00'31''18 | |
31 | Thiel Marco | 1987 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'31''37 | |
32 | Burton Stewart William | 1986 | GBR Northgate | 00'31''54 | |
33 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 00'31''57 | |
34 | Imrichovsky Jan | 1985 | GBR London Borough Of Hounslow | 00'31''58 | |
35 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'31''68 | |
36 | Belicka Lukas | 1986 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'31''72 | |
37 | Keve Balazs | 1986 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'31''87 | |
38 | Mucignat Andrea | 1988 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'31''97 | |
39 | Mak Chunkong | 1986 | CZE I. Plavecky Klub Otuzilcu Praha | 00'31''99 | |
40 | Perez Lopez Miguel | 1985 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'32''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kolesnikovs Ilja | 1982 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'25''40 | |
2 | Matic Dinko | 1981 | CRO Hapk Mladost | 00'25''48 | |
3 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'25''49 | |
4 | Kurnosov Andrei | 1982 | RUS Tsunami | 00'25''81 | |
5 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'25''93 | |
6 | Liashko Oleg | 1982 | RUS Troyka | 00'26''03 | |
7 | Waszkewicz Andrzej | 1983 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'26''08 | |
8 | Nemeth Daniel Lorand | 1982 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'26''63 | |
9 | Ebeling Frank | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'26''77 | |
10 | Leroy Loic | 1980 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'27''07 | |
11 | Janiga Richard | 1980 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'27''39 | |
12 | Bergenthal Alexander | 1980 | GER SG Swim-Team Hamm | 00'27''48 | |
13 | Szarka Richard | 1983 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'27''76 | |
14 | Sidorov Oleg | 1983 | RUS Troyka | 00'27''90 | |
15 | Szymanski Maciej | 1980 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'28''25 | |
16 | Tabone John Frank | 1980 | MLT Asa Malta | 00'28''74 | |
17 | Mcguinness Ian | 1983 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'28''77 | |
18 | Perat Nicolas | 1980 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 00'28''81 | |
19 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''98 | |
20 | Bychkov Dmitriy | 1981 | RUS 105th Element | 00'29''10 | |
21 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Kladno | 00'29''17 | |
22 | Boucar Thomas | 1983 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'29''19 | |
23 | Aradi Ferenc Roland | 1982 | HUN Pecsi Voros Meteor Sportkor | 00'29''23 | |
24 | Egly Csaba | 1983 | IRL Glenalbyn Masters | 00'29''30 | |
25 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''60 | |
26 | Imrichovsky Michal | 1983 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''84 | |
27 | Kuznetsov Egor | 1982 | RUS Kasatka | 00'29''98 | |
28 | Teinturier Fabien | 1980 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 00'30''25 | |
29 | Martinez Morales Alvaro | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'30''26 | |
30 | Moreau Damien | 1980 | FRA SN Le Lude | 00'30''48 | |
31 | Stalev Svetoslav | 1981 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'30''51 | |
32 | Gombar Zsolt | 1979 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 00'30''61 | |
33 | Rybak Tomasz Zbyszko | 1980 | POL Kp Kozieglowy | 00'30''64 | |
34 | Joergensen Morten | 1979 | DEN H2Odense | 00'30''68 | |
35 | Puustinen Jani Petteri | 1979 | FIN Aurajoen Uinti | 00'30''84 | |
36 | Olha Lubomir | 1979 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'31''00 | |
37 | Kozieranski Simon | 1983 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'31''10 | |
38 | Rossler Lukas | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'31''15 | |
39 | Rubio Francisco | 1981 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 00'31''38 | |
40 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'31''41 | |
41 | Fomin Ilia | 1983 | RUS Kasatka | 00'31''44 | |
42 | Hoffmann Martin | 1982 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'31''54 | |
43 | Peto Csaba Attila | 1981 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'31''65 | |
44 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'31''95 | |
45 | Cherchi Laurent | 1981 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'32''23 | |
46 | Gutierrez Martin | 1979 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 00'32''60 | |
47 | Szebeledi Zsolt | 1981 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'32''87 | |
48 | Koczy Sebastian | 1983 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'33''26 | |
49 | Leroux Benoit | 1980 | FRA SN Le Lude | 00'33''28 | |
50 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'33''61 | |
51 | Royal Richard | 1980 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'33''67 | |
52 | Schiff Kieron | 1980 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 00'33''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'26''06 | |
2 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''59 | |
3 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''58 | |
4 | Lindfors Ville | 1976 | FIN Vanders | 00'27''96 | |
5 | Sokolov Oleksii | 1975 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''24 | |
6 | Haemmer Thomas | 1978 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'28''53 | |
7 | Moretti Alessandro | 1978 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''55 | |
8 | Rasmussen Knut Ivan | 1978 | NOR Il Varg | 00'28''62 | |
9 | Nascimento Paulo Sergio Borges Do | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''63 | |
10 | De Oliveira Alessandro Rodrigues | 1975 | SLO Aktivcek Kranj | 00'29''09 | |
11 | Drachev Pavel | 1976 | RUS Kuzmaster | 00'29''51 | |
12 | Weingart Oliver | 1974 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'29''79 | |
13 | Fomin Pavel | 1974 | RUS Mfti-dolgoprudny | 00'30''06 | |
14 | Rodriguez Soler Alberto | 1978 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'30''49 | |
15 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''54 | |
16 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'30''57 | |
17 | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 00'30''64 | |
18 | Batalha Pedro Miguel | 1976 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 00'30''80 | |
19 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Swim Life | 00'30''84 | |
20 | Magda Liviu Gabriel | 1975 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'31''01 | |
    | Stanojevic Aleksandar | 1974 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'31''01 | |
22 | Bouquet Marc | 1974 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'31''03 | |
23 | Kuhla Thorsten | 1975 | GER Giessener Sv 1923 | 00'31''17 | |
24 | Rebec Marko | 1975 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'31''23 | |
25 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'31''67 | |
26 | Akesson Oscar | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'31''68 | |
27 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''83 | |
28 | Shutov Dmytro | 1975 | UKR Dcs Masters Swim Club | 00'31''98 | |
29 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'32''53 | |
30 | Kolar Jiri | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'32''63 | |
31 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'32''72 | |
32 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'32''82 | |
33 | Bakhmatov Maksym | 1978 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'32''88 | |
34 | Czegledi Laszlo | 1977 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'32''92 | |
35 | Molnar Istvan | 1975 | HUN Orvosegyetem Sport Club | 00'33''02 | |
36 | Herty Andreas | 1975 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'33''03 | |
37 | De Girolamo Andrea | 1978 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'33''19 | |
38 | Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie | 1977 | ROU C.S.M. Cluj Napoca | 00'33''48 | |
39 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'33''71 | |
40 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'34''19 | |
41 | Cachard Gwenael | 1977 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'34''23 | |
42 | De Swart Jan | 1977 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'34''38 | |
43 | Kostitsin Roman | 1974 | BLR Zubr | 00'34''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | BEL Liege Natation | 00'25''96 | |
2 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'26''68 | |
3 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'26''88 | |
    | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 00'26''88 | |
5 | Hlavaty Martin | 1973 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'27''33 | |
6 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 00'27''92 | |
7 | Mohr Christoph | 1973 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'28''33 | |
8 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'28''44 | |
9 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''51 | |
10 | Dornak Vladimir | 1971 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'28''65 | |
11 | Markov Dragomir | 1971 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'28''73 | |
12 | Marchand Nickolas | 1971 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'29''04 | |
13 | Cohen Eli | 1973 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'29''12 | |
14 | Petrov Sergey | 1973 | RUS Poseidon | 00'29''13 | |
15 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'29''15 | |
16 | Hakan Agnell | 1970 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'29''44 | |
17 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'29''48 | |
18 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'29''49 | |
19 | Chourdakis Emmanouil | 1972 | GRE Iraklio 91 | 00'29''50 | |
20 | Sauerstein Andre | 1973 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'29''54 | |
    | Diez Etcheverry Jorge | 1973 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'29''54 | |
22 | Padros Pascual Francesc Xavier | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'29''56 | |
23 | Sosnovskiy Igor | 1970 | RUS Idel | 00'29''60 | |
24 | Jesensek Franko | 1969 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'29''82 | |
25 | Klaeui Timo | 1969 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'30''28 | |
26 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'30''77 | |
27 | Tanaev Aleksei | 1973 | RUS Lada | 00'30''85 | |
28 | Jannel Lastennet Olivier | 1969 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 00'31''33 | |
29 | Nisenbaum Hanan | 1973 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 00'31''38 | |
30 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''49 | |
31 | Budimir Dejan | 1970 | SRB Baracuda | 00'31''72 | |
32 | Petkantchin Valentin | 1970 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'32''08 | |
33 | Huc Nicolas | 1973 | FRA Cahors Natation | 00'32''10 | |
34 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''16 | |
35 | Van Mieghem Carlos | 1971 | BEL Ozeka | 00'32''22 | |
36 | Reguli Radoslav | 1971 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'32''71 | |
37 | Lengsfeld Joachim | 1973 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'32''83 | |
38 | Poliakov Dmitri | 1972 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'33''31 | |
39 | Volberg Gregor | 1972 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'33''42 | |
40 | Sengpiel Alexander | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'34''68 | |
41 | Bell Andre | 1973 | GBR Thurrock Swimming Club | 00'34''82 | |
42 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'35''61 | |
43 | Veselica Vladislav | 1969 | CRO Hapk Mladost | 00'35''82 | |
44 | Vautrin Christophe | 1973 | FRA Piranhas | 00'36''31 | |
45 | Berhuy Gregory | 1973 | FRA Grenoble Natation | 00'36''43 | |
46 | Toperczer Attila | 1971 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'37''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rundgren Tommy Juhani | 1968 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'26''90 | |
2 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''02 | |
4 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'28''03 | |
5 | Carmel Ofir | 1967 | ISR Maccabi Haifa | 00'28''83 | |
6 | Stokes Wade | 1966 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'28''84 | |
7 | Moore Andrew | 1966 | GBR Amberman | 00'29''09 | |
8 | Tolstik Roman | 1967 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'29''52 | |
9 | Emm Simon | 1966 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 00'29''55 | |
    | Sanchez Bentejui | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'29''55 | |
11 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''26 | |
12 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''28 | |
13 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'30''71 | |
14 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'30''74 | |
15 | Buschhart Ronald | 1968 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'30''98 | |
16 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''18 | |
17 | Barbosa Da Silva Luis Henrique | 1968 | SUI Global Masters Aquanuts | 00'31''44 | |
18 | Artic Janez | 1967 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'31''47 | |
19 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'31''91 | |
20 | Robertson Douglas | 1967 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 00'32''05 | |
21 | Desmond Andrew | 1965 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 00'32''63 | |
22 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'32''76 | |
23 | Rohrer Walter | 1968 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'32''78 | |
24 | Gubbay Mark | 1965 | SUI Global Masters Aquanuts | 00'32''88 | |
25 | Philip Carpenter Philip | 1964 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'33''22 | |
26 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'33''43 | |
27 | Zelic Goran | 1968 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 00'33''50 | |
28 | Kolbe Thomas Rolf Arno | 1965 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'35''79 | |
29 | Conrad Jones Matt | 1967 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'36''09 | |
30 | Mondor Thierry | 1964 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'36''20 | |
31 | Tuinstra Meindert Jan | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 00'36''67 | |
32 | Haring Jens | 1967 | GER SG Bohmetal | 00'36''76 | |
33 | Broekman Roelof | 1968 | NED De Spatters | 00'37''61 | |
34 | Francois Jean Eric | 1966 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 00'37''80 | |
35 | Laakso Rami | 1968 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'37''86 | |
36 | Morsink Lambert | 1965 | NED Triton | 00'38''15 | |
37 | De Carvalho Yannick | 1968 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'38''55 | |
38 | Morelli Maurizio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'39''28 | |
39 | Pakaslahti Alex | 1965 | FIN Vanders | 00'39''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Johnson Alec | 1962 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'28''02 | |
2 | Norrey Craig Deane | 1961 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'28''83 | |
3 | Montanelli Amedeo | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''86 | |
4 | Szymkowiak Dirk | 1962 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 00'29''17 | |
5 | Brett Mike | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'29''21 | |
6 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'29''32 | |
7 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''92 | |
8 | Mentor Lennart | 1960 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'30''02 | |
9 | Grapentin Martin | 1962 | GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union | 00'30''10 | |
10 | Nazarenko Iurii | 1962 | RUS Lada | 00'30''85 | |
11 | Conway Peter | 1963 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'31''19 | |
12 | Heinze Steffen | 1963 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'31''50 | |
13 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'31''62 | |
14 | Starcke Starcke | 1963 | DEN Hillerod Svommeklub | 00'32''18 | |
15 | Urban Ivo | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'32''70 | |
16 | Fracheboud Stephanie | 1986 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''90 | |
17 | Boden Henrik | 1959 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'32''91 | |
18 | Skafar Andrej | 1960 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'32''95 | |
19 | Griess Martin | 1963 | GER SG Oelde | 00'32''99 | |
20 | O'Sullivan Declan | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'33''05 | |
21 | Foroni Stefano | 1962 | Malaspina SC | 00'33''22 | |
22 | Reichel John | 1961 | GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 | 00'33''63 | |
23 | Ehlich Jiri | 1963 | CZE Tj Krnov | 00'33''67 | |
24 | Partridge Mark | 1963 | GBR Stroud Masters Swimming Club | 00'33''68 | |
25 | Belchev Zlatko | 1961 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'33''70 | |
26 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'34''01 | |
27 | Cormery Bruno | 1961 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 00'34''28 | |
28 | Gemeinhardt Jens | 1959 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'35''36 | |
29 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'36''20 | |
30 | Martic Zvezdan | 1963 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'37''40 | |
31 | Stolz Giovanni | 1961 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'37''80 | |
32 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'38''13 | |
33 | Boutin Marc | 1960 | FRA Club Nautique Brecey | 00'39''62 | |
34 | Menou Paul | 1960 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'40''72 | |
35 | Mazodier Laurent Joel Em | 1960 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'41''92 | |
36 | Matzken Ulrich | 1960 | GER SG Oberhausen | 00'42''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'28''04 | |
2 | Kravkov Igor | 1958 | ISR Maccabi Kiriyat Bialik | 00'28''91 | |
3 | Mckay Ian George | 1956 | GBR Musselburgh Amateur Sc | 00'29''63 | |
4 | Zey Manfred | 1958 | GER SG Essen | 00'30''66 | |
5 | Ward Daniel Joseph | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'31''25 | |
6 | Clarke Anthony Lawrence | 1956 | NOR Drammen Svoemmeklubb | 00'32''76 | |
7 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''81 | |
8 | Kozlov Sergiy | 1958 | UKR Sport Club Slobozhanskiy | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Salamon Gabor | 1956 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''57 | |
10 | Woollard Ian | 1954 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'33''82 | |
11 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'34''13 | |
12 | Maxwell Stewart | 1957 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'34''47 | |
13 | Bruhn Jurgen | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'34''62 | |
14 | Alhameedi Barzan | 1958 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'35''57 | |
15 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 00'35''82 | |
16 | Rev Andras | 1958 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 00'36''72 | |
17 | Mews Norbert | 1956 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'37''65 | |
18 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 00'37''95 | |
19 | Moravec Peter | 1955 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'37''96 | |
20 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'39''06 | |
21 | Prymachenko Mykola | 1958 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'40''33 | |
22 | Baker Stephen | 1954 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'41''32 | |
23 | Lund Arve | 1958 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'41''42 | |
24 | Sharypov Vladimir | 1956 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'44''65 | |
25 | Rimensberger Markus | 1955 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'44''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bielicz Leonard | 1951 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Cadiat Jean Marie | 1953 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'32''65 | |
4 | Folsom Steven | 1953 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'32''67 | |
5 | Erdelyi Ferenc | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''85 | |
6 | Heyne Wolfgang | 1953 | GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz | 00'33''89 | |
7 | Bourgeois Alberto | 1953 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'34''29 | |
8 | Rouillier Jean Pierre | 1951 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 00'34''42 | |
9 | Lerke Otto | 1952 | GER SVR Stuttgart | 00'35''73 | |
10 | Zhardanov Lazko Andreev | 1951 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'36''29 | |
11 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''57 | |
12 | Monnet Pierre | 1953 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 00'37''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kuokkanen Hannu | 1948 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'32''32 | |
2 | Lehmann Horst | 1947 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'32''44 | |
3 | Csaba Laszlo | 1948 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''00 | |
4 | Meeuw Folkert | 1946 | GER SG Bayer | 00'34''18 | |
5 | Bremon Carlos | 1947 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'35''10 | |
6 | Kantek Karol | 1948 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'35''83 | |
7 | Bolyai Istvan | 1947 | HUN Csobogo 17 | 00'37''80 | |
    | Maciejczyk Zbigniew | 1947 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'37''80 | |
9 | Mauersberger Heinz | 1944 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'44''71 | |
10 | Flynn Gerry | 1947 | IRL Cathal Brugha | 00'52''50 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'35''43 | |
2 | Straka Peter | 1943 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 00'35''87 | |
3 | Schroder Bernd | 1943 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'36''21 | |
4 | Frenzel Peter | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'38''39 | |
5 | Aubele Roland | 1943 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'39''52 | |
6 | Priboj Istvan | 1942 | HUN Csongradi Senior Szsc | 00'42''01 | |
7 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'49''24 | |
8 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'51''02 | |
9 | Kancso Janos | 1941 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 00'51''17 | |
10 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'55''64 | |
11 | Bottin Manfred | 1941 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 00'55''77 | |
12 | Iusupov Valerii | 1943 | RUS Kasatka | 00'56''54 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busch Manfred | 1938 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'46''16 | |
2 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'48''33 | |
3 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'00''83 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simankov Serhii | 1932 | Euro Polisportiva | 00'52''12 |