Volberg Gregor
GER SC Regensburg (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | 00'29''82     13/07/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | 01'07''50     14/07/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | 00'41''45     14/07/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     14/07/2019 | 00'33''42     06/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | 02'08''06'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | 04'44''18'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | 02'34''77'     13/07/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 | 06'01''14'     13/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rips Matthias | 1999 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'26''90 | |
2 | Winkler Sebastian | 1999 | GER Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach | 00'28''01 | |
3 | Lins Markus | 1997 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'28''88 | |
4 | Kandler David | 1996 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'31''34 | |
5 | Bauer Jonas | 1998 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Rauschmeier Nico | 1999 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabach | 00'34''33 | |
7 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'30''01 | |
8 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 00'34''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pauli Marc | 1990 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'30''03 | |
2 | Ernstberger Andreas | 1994 | GER TS 1860 Arzberg | 00'33''11 | |
3 | Bogner Pascal | 1992 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'33''47 | |
4 | Gebhardt Michael | 1992 | GER ATSV 1871 Kelheim | 00'33''97 | |
5 | Hablesreiter Fabian | 1991 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabach | 00'34''15 | |
6 | Graichen Thomas | 1991 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 00'40''91 | |
7 | Gradl Maximilian | 1991 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 00'40''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scharfe Rico | 1988 | GER TSV Erding | 00'28''10 | |
2 | Schoiew Maximilian | 1989 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'32''27 | |
3 | Wiechel Friedemann | 1989 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 00'33''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Koczy Sebastian | 1983 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'35''06 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garbutt Kieran | 1976 | GER SV Bayreuth 1921 | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Schulz Michael | 1979 | GER TSV Neuburg | 00'32''28 | |
3 | Seethaler Walter | 1975 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'35''23 | |
4 | Hofer Sven | 1975 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'35''67 | |
5 | Reble Wolfgang | 1975 | GER DJK Wurzburg-Schwimmabteilung | 00'36''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'28''76 | |
2 | Lauterbach Thomas | 1974 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 00'32''23 | |
3 | Brandner Christian | 1973 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 00'32''68 | |
4 | Volberg Gregor | 1972 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'35''48 | |
5 | Feldmann Michael | 1971 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'37''27 | |
6 | Eichler Bernd | 1970 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'37''97 | |
7 | Lein Ingolf | 1974 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'38''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tanuska Milan | 1965 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 00'29''65 | |
2 | Schmidt Ralf | 1969 | GER SV Straubing | 00'31''16 | |
3 | Laderach Patrick | 1968 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'32''97 | |
4 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'34''49 | |
5 | Preus Thomas | 1969 | GER Post-Sv Nurnberg | 00'35''20 | |
6 | Sengpiel Alexander | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'35''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Fritz | 1964 | GER TS 1860 Arzberg | 00'33''13 | |
2 | Hofmann Jurgen | 1962 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 00'35''74 | |
3 | Seibert Dominic | 1962 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'36''12 | |
4 | Buttner Knut | 1962 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'36''30 | |
5 | Glas Johann | 1964 | GER TSV Indersdorf 1907 E.v. | 00'39''22 | |
6 | Ammon Peter | 1960 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 00'39''48 | |
7 | Wolf Georg | 1963 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'39''79 | |
8 | Meister Matthias | 1961 | GER TSV Delphine Abensberg | 00'40''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weiss Matthias | 1955 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 00'31''75 | |
2 | Semmler Alexander | 1959 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 00'32''33 | |
3 | Deichsel Stephan | 1958 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'36''91 | |
4 | Zeller Hans Joachim | 1958 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'37''85 | |
5 | Muller Metzeler Stefan | 1958 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 00'38''78 | |
6 | Kristmann Martin | 1959 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 00'54''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pock Hans Gunther | 1954 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 00'37''98 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Von Wnuk Lipinski Horst | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'44''59 | |
2 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'57''55 |