Baviera Michele
Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''92     12/03/2023 | 00'28''53     18/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''05     12/02/2023 | 01'03''60     06/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''09     12/03/2023 | 02'22''36     18/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'08''39     04/03/2018 | 05'08''39     04/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''94     18/02/2023 | 02'04''82     14/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''28     04/03/2018 | 02'29''28     14/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Balnaea 12° (Battipaglia)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'27''04 | |
2 | Gigli Antonio | 1994 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''89 | |
3 | Mungiello Gennaro | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'29''65 | |
4 | D'Acunto Marco | 1996 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''80 | |
5 | Papa Pasquale | 1994 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'37''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'24''70 | |
2 | Maiorano Orazio | 1990 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'25''22 | |
3 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''31 | |
4 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''60 | |
5 | Mosca Fabio | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''49 | |
6 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''75 | |
7 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''54 | |
8 | Buonocore Ciro | 1992 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'28''68 | |
9 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''43 | |
10 | Farina Gianluca | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'30''99 | |
11 | Esposito Simone | 1992 | CUS Salerno | 00'31''13 | |
12 | Abate Biagio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'31''73 | |
13 | Guidone Andrea | 1990 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'32''35 | |
14 | Mungiello Salvatore | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''99 | |
15 | Navarra Antonello | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''11 | |
16 | Napoleone Francesco | 1991 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'37''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''30 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''05 | |
3 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''77 | |
5 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''64 | |
6 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''77 | |
7 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''59 | |
8 | Setilli Giovanni | 1988 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''78 | |
9 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''97 | |
10 | Panico Gerardo Ciro | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''69 | |
11 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''57 | |
12 | Guastaferro Saverio | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''01 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'27''83 | |
2 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''31 | |
3 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'29''44 | |
4 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'29''56 | |
5 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''32 | |
6 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''66 | |
7 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''11 | |
8 | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 00'32''27 | |
9 | Nappo Rosario | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''01 | |
10 | Petrone Isidoro | 1983 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'38''95 | |
11 | Valese Salvatore | 1982 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'41''60 | |
12 | Beneduce Vincenzo | 1983 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'42''35 | |
    | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'26''99 | |
2 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''99 | |
3 | Oliviero Mirko | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'31''31 | |
4 | Cuffaro Enrico | 1976 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'31''35 | |
5 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'31''37 | |
6 | Spatola Ernesto | 1976 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''44 | |
7 | Coleti Stefano | 1975 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''32 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alampi Pierfrancesco | 1971 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'27''11 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'27''75 | |
3 | Rampolla Ugo | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''17 | |
4 | Borrelli Manlio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'29''61 | |
5 | De Feo Luigi | 1973 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'30''09 | |
6 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''67 | |
7 | Carlucci Duilio | 1970 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'31''40 | |
8 | Nigro Mario | 1970 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'31''83 | |
9 | Bellucci Francesco | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''88 | |
10 | Zanolini Fabio | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''26 | |
11 | Lamberti Giorgio | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''62 | |
12 | Di Martino Carmine | 1973 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'34''42 | |
13 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''59 | |
14 | Fernicola Giuseppe | 1972 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'36''37 | |
15 | Pellegrino Luigi | 1971 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'37''07 | |
16 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'37''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancino Maurizio | 1968 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''78 | |
2 | Giarletta Paolo | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'31''46 | |
3 | Preta Michele | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''49 | |
4 | Caporaso Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''86 | |
5 | Gentile Alfonso | 1965 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''55 | |
6 | Pastore Alessandro | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''67 | |
7 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 00'37''14 | |
8 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''19 | |
    | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baviera Michele | 1961 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'31''56 | |
3 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''00 | |
    | Rispoli Diego | 1960 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'32''00 | |
5 | Lattari Massimo | 1963 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''12 | |
6 | Avossa Luigi Antonio | 1961 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''89 | |
7 | Procaccini Gabriele | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Martano Luigi | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''71 | |
3 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'36''49 | |
4 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'38''37 | |
5 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'44''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''09 | |
2 | Borrelli Nicola | 1950 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''18 | |
3 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''15 | |
4 | Camera Camillo | 1953 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'39''17 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''10 | |
2 | De Maio Bruno | 1948 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''38 | |
3 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''07 | |
4 | Circiello Antonio | 1948 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''70 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'45''16 | |
2 | Aurino Antonio | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'49''13 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'43''35 | |
2 | Barone Lucio | 1936 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'56''70 |