Sammaciccia Fausto
Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     12/05/2024 | 00'36''15     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''09'     12/05/2024 | 01'20''27'     14/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''12'     10/02/2024 | 02'58''10'     13/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'27''67'     12/02/2023 | 06'20''12'     12/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'30''40     11/02/2023 | 13'30''40     11/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''65     14/01/2024 | 00'48''48     13/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'46''94     26/05/2019 | 01'46''94     26/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''22     14/05/2023 | 00'45''07     15/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcagni Lorenzo | 1993 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 05'05''03 | |||
2 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'10''08 | |||
3 | Romani Gianfranco | 1997 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 05'20''54 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'15''67 | |||
2 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'21''45 | |||
3 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 04'32''57 | |||
4 | Altobelli Simone | 1991 | Empire Roma SSD | 05'04''85 | |||
5 | Carletti Andrea | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 05'19''07 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morrone Francesco | 1986 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 04'50''94 | |||
2 | Pistelli Marco | 1986 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 05'10''95 | |||
3 | Scorzoni Marco | 1985 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 05'21''67 | |||
4 | Pica Francesco | 1985 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 05'24''86 | |||
5 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'48''00 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verginelli Amedeo | 1982 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 05'34''04 | |||
2 | Sammaciccia Fausto | 1978 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 06'37''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ficarra Carmelo | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 05'17''94 | |||
2 | Foglia Goffredo | 1977 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 05'28''85 | |||
3 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 05'28''93 | |||
4 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'35''80 | |||
5 | Piras Paolo | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'41''89 | |||
6 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'42''41 | |||
7 | Polidori Manuele | 1974 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 05'52''84 | |||
8 | Clemenzi Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'47''96 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'56''90 | |||
2 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'25''04 | |||
3 | Romano Fabio | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 05'25''28 | |||
4 | Cau Giorgio | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'42''55 | |||
5 | Marchetti Andrea | 1969 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 05'42''60 | |||
6 | Liverani Emanuele | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'43''44 | |||
7 | Argenti Pittaluga Giulio Maria | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 05'44''84 | |||
8 | Ciprotti Andrea | 1972 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 06'06''10 | |||
9 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'13''33 | |||
10 | Mazzotta Ciro | 1971 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 06'29''96 | |||
11 | Germoni Alessandro | 1972 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 07'37''59 | |||
12 | Zappone Marco | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 07'53''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'49''53 | |||
2 | Giovannini Giovanni | 1967 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 05'12''26 | |||
3 | Alfonsi Emidio | 1965 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 05'15''04 | |||
4 | Alatri Alberto | 1967 | Due Ponti SSD | 05'20''61 | |||
5 | Elias Dupuy Enrique | 1965 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 05'39''50 | |||
6 | Parenza Roberto | 1963 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 05'55''51 | |||
7 | Barbesino Francesco Paolo | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'09''08 | |||
8 | Spina Stefano | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'10''94 | |||
9 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 06'47''58 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 05'32''29 | |||
2 | Battista Bruno | 1960 | Due Ponti SSD | 06'08''88 | |||
3 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 06'21''06 | |||
4 | Puzzuoli Marco | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 06'31''51 | |||
5 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 06'35''87 | |||
6 | Van Lancker Herman Leon Marc | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'56''71 | |||
7 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 07'17''57 | |||
8 | Radici Stefano | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 07'19''86 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viceconte Eugenio | 1953 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 06'42''10 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccirilli Roberto | 1951 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 07'33''50 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patrono Mario | 1942 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 10'17''58 |