Sammaciccia Fausto
Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     12/05/2024 | 00'36''15     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''09'     12/05/2024 | 01'20''27'     14/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''12'     10/02/2024 | 02'58''10'     13/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'27''67'     12/02/2023 | 06'20''12'     12/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'30''40     11/02/2023 | 13'30''40     11/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''65     14/01/2024 | 00'48''48     13/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'46''94     26/05/2019 | 01'46''94     26/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''22     14/05/2023 | 00'45''07     15/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tantucci Mattia | 2002 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'57''13 | |
2 | Orsetti Daniele | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'59''75 | |
3 | Becchetti Simone | 1998 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'55''21 | |
2 | Sturbinetti Silvio | 1993 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'03''76 | |
3 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'03''81 | |
4 | Nicitra Riccardo | 1993 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'04''87 | |
5 | Pompei Edoardo | 1995 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''03 | |
6 | Canolintas Andrea | 1994 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'09''55 | |
7 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'13''48 | |
8 | Benacquista Claudio | 1994 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'32''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pompei Manuele | 1991 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''01 | |
2 | D'Alessandro Giulio | 1991 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'03''41 | |
3 | Altobelli Simone | 1991 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'04''37 | |
4 | De Santis Niccolo' Maria | 1990 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''18 | |
5 | Caruso Valerio | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'10''82 | |
6 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'14''53 | |
7 | De Martiis Vittorio | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'15''33 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'57''21 | |
2 | Orazi Federico | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'59''27 | |
3 | Angeletti Matteo | 1987 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''76 | |
4 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'05''11 | |
5 | Calzetta Mirko | 1986 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'05''97 | |
6 | Scorzoni Marco | 1985 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'08''64 | |
7 | Di Domenico Luca | 1985 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'10''43 | |
8 | Petrucci Stefano | 1984 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'15''87 | |
9 | Di Tommaso Francesco | 1985 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'19''10 | |
    | Altomare Luca | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Girolamo Andrea | 1978 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'07''37 | |
2 | Maiolino Luigi | 1978 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'08''04 | |
3 | Avagliano Luigi | 1980 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'08''82 | |
4 | Ardone Guido | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''72 | |
5 | Tomei Alessandro | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'10''28 | |
6 | Verginelli Amedeo | 1982 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'10''71 | |
7 | Paternostro Roberto | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'16''35 | |
8 | Ruggieri Alberto | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'16''54 | |
9 | Settefrati Andrea | 1981 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'16''69 | |
10 | D'Onofrio Vittorio | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'18''13 | |
11 | Sammaciccia Fausto | 1978 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'23''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalco Mattia | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'01''32 | |
2 | Passerini Alberto | 1977 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'04''08 | |
3 | Ficarra Carmelo | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'04''37 | |
4 | Petitti Luca | 1973 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'04''85 | |
5 | Benassi Massimiliano | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''12 | |
6 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''71 | |
7 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'11''75 | |
8 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'11''86 | |
9 | Gentile Gianluca | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'14''16 | |
10 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'19''33 | |
11 | Clemenzi Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''04 | |
12 | Rossi Paolo Ermete | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'38''73 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silani Marcellino | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'58''22 | |
2 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''14 | |
3 | Marino Salerno Mauro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''68 | |
4 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'03''54 | |
5 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'04''88 | |
6 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'05''71 | |
7 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'07''00 | |
8 | Odeven Massimo | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''82 | |
9 | Liverani Emanuele | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''29 | |
10 | Dearca Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'12''36 | |
11 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''66 | |
12 | De Leonibus Ivan | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'14''47 | |
13 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | Effedue Group | 01'15''56 | |
14 | Sabatini Scalmati Carlo | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'16''19 | |
15 | Sirleto Giuseppe | 1970 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'16''26 | |
16 | Savastio Andrea | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'17''66 | |
17 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''71 | |
18 | Germoni Alessandro | 1972 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'32''35 | |
19 | Pileri Paolo | 1969 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'35''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'01''44 | |
2 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'04''63 | |
3 | Degani Angelo | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'05''13 | |
4 | Galeazzi Fabrizio | 1966 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 01'10''60 | |
5 | Lupidi Luca | 1963 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'11''66 | |
6 | Manganelli Andrea | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'12''43 | |
7 | Stancampiano Gianluca | 1967 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'12''90 | |
8 | Flamini Luca | 1966 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'13''25 | |
9 | De Stefano Andrea | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'13''46 | |
10 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''95 | |
11 | Parenza Roberto | 1963 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'15''84 | |
12 | Barbesino Francesco Paolo | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'18''18 | |
13 | Spuria Giovanni | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'22''24 | |
14 | Bello Paolo | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'22''61 | |
15 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'22''78 | |
16 | Sprega Fabio | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'24''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'02''38 | |
2 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'09''74 | |
3 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''90 | |
4 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''15 | |
5 | Bussi Mauro | 1962 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'19''58 | |
6 | Van Lancker Herman Leon Marc | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'20''30 | |
7 | Arena Dario | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''86 | |
8 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'23''91 | |
9 | Mazzei Mario | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'24''16 | |
10 | Iacoboni Mauro | 1960 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'28''54 | |
11 | Villa Massimo | 1960 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'32''66 | |
12 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 01'34''07 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marineo Roberto | 1956 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'27''56 | |
2 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'28''69 | |
3 | Maresca Gianfranco | 1955 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'31''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masci Luigi | 1952 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'30''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massaro Raoul | 1947 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'01''73 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscano Giorgio | 1938 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'01''80 | |
2 | Patrono Mario | 1942 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'03''68 |