Muller Jiri
GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''65     07/01/2024 | 00'38''65     07/01/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'15''38     13/07/2018 | 12'15''38     13/07/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''12     23/03/2024 | 00'42''34     02/06/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'34''27     23/03/2024 | 01'29''21     08/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'24''10'     14/04/2024 | 03'24''10'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''68     07/01/2024 | 00'38''98     21/01/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''60     14/04/2024 | 01'28''04'     21/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'33''61'     08/12/2019 | 03'12''26'     20/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'17''14     07/01/2024 | 00'17''14     07/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''32     14/04/2024 | 00'32''42     23/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''20     23/03/2024 | 01'15''05     14/07/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''03'     07/01/2024 | 01'18''35'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''92'     08/12/2019 | 02'52''32     14/07/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'20''57     13/07/2018 | 06'20''57     13/07/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''74'     07/01/2024 | 02'19''74'     07/01/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'44''01'     02/06/2023 | 05'44''01'     02/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'47''94'     02/06/2023 | 02'47''94'     02/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
20° Winterseniorenschwimmen (Chemnitz, GER)
25 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmeiser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'20''94 | |
2 | Mauersberger Heinz | 1944 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'21''19 | |
3 | Nels Dietrich | 1940 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'29''95 | |
4 | Dettelmann Gunter | 1953 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'20''03 | |
5 | Gemeinhardt Jens | 1959 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'17''40 | |
6 | Mihr Hans Joachim | 1957 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 00'19''39 | |
7 | Rauschenbach Lutz | 1960 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'17''52 | |
8 | Michalke Hagen | 1964 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'18''38 | |
9 | Hennig Jens Helfried | 1965 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'14''83 | |
10 | Herrbruck Uwe | 1969 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'15''99 | |
11 | Hofmann Heiko | 1969 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'16''37 | |
12 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'17''14 | |
13 | Gunther Steffen | 1966 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'17''21 | |
14 | Keinert Andre | 1968 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'17''99 | |
15 | Schlosser Armin | 1968 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'19''83 | |
16 | Baumgartel Daniel | 1972 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'15''94 | |
17 | Gunther Ralf | 1977 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'15''27 | |
18 | Hoppe Rene | 1975 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'19''71 | |
19 | Schuler Sebastian | 1976 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'21''14 | |
20 | Trost Frank | 1983 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'15''22 | |
21 | Fleischer Maik | 1980 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'16''41 | |
22 | Schreiber Christoph | 1980 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'19''12 | |
23 | Pflugbeil Kurt | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'13''48 | |
24 | Zeyen Felix | 1985 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'14''41 | |
25 | Fiedler Florian | 1987 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'16''24 | |
26 | Ditscher Gerry | 1988 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'17''90 | |
27 | Hohlfeld Felix | 1993 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'13''11 | |
28 | Metzner Joshua | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'13''30 | |
29 | Enke Sebastian | 1991 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'14''36 | |
30 | Steinberg Henry | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'15''02 | |
31 | Haupt Julian | 1992 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'15''56 | |
32 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'16''55 | |
33 | Scholz Martin | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'16''96 | |
34 | Stolba Johannes | 1997 | GER SV 07 Annaberg | 00'13''23 | |
35 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'14''15 | |
36 | Keinert Tobias | 1999 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'14''57 | |
37 | Breitbarth Erik | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'15''60 | |
38 | Hofmann Philipp | 1996 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'15''86 | |
39 | Paul Lenny | 2004 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'12''84 | |
40 | Reinhard Max Ernst | 2003 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'13''52 | |
41 | Hahle Franz | 2004 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'13''78 | |
42 | Hahnel Max Christoph | 2003 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'14''17 | |
43 | Vogel Philipp | 2001 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'14''46 | |
44 | Maywald Konrad | 2002 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'14''97 | |
45 | Schmeiser Tim | 2002 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'15''04 | |
46 | Gunther Max | 2000 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'15''89 | |
47 | Pens Tamme Magnus | 2004 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'16''84 |