Borrelli Annalisa
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1970)
Partenope Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''48     17/12/2023 | 00'39''13     27/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''45     17/12/2023 | 00'42''21     26/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''66     10/11/2019 | 01'41''74     26/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''74 | |
2 | Allegrezza Colomba | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 01'12''78 | |
3 | Battaglia Cora | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'14''89 | |
4 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'15''39 | |
5 | Cutolo Alessia | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 01'16''23 | |
6 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'16''83 | |
7 | Pignataro Mariarosaria | 2001 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'17''60 | |
8 | Boccia Alessia | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 01'17''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''12 | |
2 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'11''51 | |
3 | Coppola Annunziata | 1998 | Magma SSD | 01'11''63 | |
4 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'15''06 | |
5 | Di Donna Anna Claudia | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'19''49 | |
6 | Borriello Ester | 1996 | Magma SSD | 01'19''83 | |
7 | Sannino Raffaella | 1998 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'20''08 | |
8 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 01'21''90 | |
9 | Bergamasco Giada | 1997 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'34''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''50 | |
2 | Napolitano Giuliana Grazia | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'15''52 | |
3 | Capone Claudia | 1990 | Magma SSD | 01'16''88 | |
4 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'26''27 | |
5 | Pipino Brigida | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''07 | |
6 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'31''30 | |
7 | Marotta Isabella | 1991 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'35''09 | |
8 | Ferrentino Ilaria | 1991 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'40''60 | |
9 | De Stefano Fulvia | 1990 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'40''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'03''98 | |
2 | Iaccarino Doriana | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'15''53 | |
3 | Sannino Assunta | 1987 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'27''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'19''03 | |
2 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'19''94 | |
3 | Genualdo Viviana | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'30''69 | |
4 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'33''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'18''19 | |
2 | Tucci Maria | 1977 | Magma SSD | 01'24''11 | |
3 | Monteforte Amelia | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'35''29 | |
4 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'35''47 | |
5 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'47''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'13''25 | |
2 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'21''66 | |
3 | Borrelli Annalisa | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'26''73 | |
4 | Fiore Monica | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'30''73 | |
5 | Savino Barbara | 1972 | Time Limit ASD | 01'33''02 | |
6 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'41''70 | |
7 | Delli Carri Natascia | 1973 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'41''90 | |
8 | Palyukh Liliya | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'43''29 | |
9 | De Blasi Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'46''84 | |
10 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'54''38 | |
11 | Napolano Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'58''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'22''72 | |
2 | Cozzuto Rosanna | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'42''44 | |
3 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'04''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 01'35''02 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'43''40 | |
3 | Naso Erminia | 1963 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'07''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Crescenzo Daniela | 1955 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'00''21 | |
2 | Fossati Giulia | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'06''43 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'54''91 |