Borrelli Annalisa
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1970)
Partenope Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''48     17/12/2023 | 00'39''13     27/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''45     17/12/2023 | 00'42''21     26/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''66     10/11/2019 | 01'41''74     26/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battaglia Cora | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''74 | |
2 | Cutolo Alessia | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''21 | |
3 | Amendola Valeria | 2002 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''65 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formisano Valeria | 1995 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'37''89 | |
2 | Cipollaro Ivana | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''31 | |
3 | Borriello Ester | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'44''28 | |
4 | Adamo Claudia | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''73 | |
5 | Raimondi Mariana Michela | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'47''50 | |
6 | Mancusi Marianna | 1995 | Sintesi SSD | 00'49''28 | |
7 | Marsigliese Lucia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Emanuela | 1991 | Magma SSD | 00'35''36 | |
2 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''93 | |
3 | Ferrentino Ilaria | 1991 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'57''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iaccarino Doriana | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'36''26 | |
2 | Antonini Francesca | 1988 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'36''80 | |
3 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'52''11 | |
4 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''75 | |
2 | Simeone Valeria | 1979 | Magma SSD | 00'54''15 | |
3 | Buffolino Assunta | 1979 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'47''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'41''90 | |
2 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''02 | |
3 | Faella Simona | 1975 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''51 | |
4 | Pezzella Carolina | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'57''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Annalisa | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'44''55 | |
2 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''75 | |
3 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'03''02 | |
4 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'03''12 | |
5 | Marek Izabela | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'03''32 | |
6 | De Geronimo Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'13''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biglietto Monica | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'47''40 | |
2 | De Gregorio Daniela | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''48 | |
3 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'03''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fossati Giulia | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'03''22 | |
2 | De Crescenzo Daniela | 1955 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'04''47 | |
3 | Cantatore Giovanna | 1958 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''74 |