Borrelli Annalisa
Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD (1970)
Partenope Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''48     17/12/2023 | 00'39''13     27/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | 01'26''73     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | 03'11''50     26/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''45     17/12/2023 | 00'42''21     26/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | 01'38''90     05/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | 00'57''62     14/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''66     10/11/2019 | 01'41''74     26/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | 02'49''09     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 | 02'41''66     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Iron UISP 2018-2019 3° Giornata (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvino Chiara | 2002 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Nappa Alice | 2000 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'31''53 | |
3 | Tommasino Anna Maria | 2001 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''39 | |
4 | Esposito Rita | 2001 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'38''69 | |
5 | Staiano Luisa | 2000 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'39''08 | |
6 | Conforti Rosaria | 2002 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'46''60 | |
7 | Troiano Sabrina | 2001 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 00'46''78 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Izzo Rossella | 1999 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''46 | |
2 | De Falco Maria | 1997 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'39''45 | |
3 | Ciancio Raffaella | 1999 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'39''62 | |
4 | De Vivo Mara Vincenza | 1997 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'40''95 | |
5 | Lo Quercio Sara | 1995 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 00'41''67 | |
6 | Pinto Maria Chiara | 1995 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'43''91 | |
7 | Iannacoli Giovanna | 1997 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'44''87 | |
8 | Carbone Lidia | 1996 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'47''41 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raiola Giuseppina | 1990 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'34''73 | |
2 | Pezone Claudia | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'35''88 | |
3 | Mastronardi Emiliana | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'37''24 | |
4 | De Angelis Antonella | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'38''78 | |
5 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'38''91 | |
6 | Marciano Giusy | 1993 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'41''73 | |
7 | Pagano Simona | 1992 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'44''85 | |
8 | Todisco Rosa | 1994 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'46''39 | |
9 | Pergamo Michela | 1993 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'53''73 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Federica | 1989 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'37''63 | |
2 | Iannacoli Lucia | 1989 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'04''37 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orciuoli Anna | 1984 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'44''54 | |
2 | Milano Alessia | 1980 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 00'46''51 | |
3 | D'Avino Mariarca | 1980 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 01'38''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''31 | |
2 | D'Alessio Michela | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'48''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Annalisa | 1970 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''13 | |
2 | Vespa Roberta | 1973 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'47''74 | |
3 | Rocco Amalia | 1970 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'49''60 | |
4 | Orlandi Valentina | 1974 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'53''96 | |
    | Colicchio Cinzia | 1970 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cacace Valeria | 1968 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''26 | |
2 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''53 | |
3 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'45''92 | |
4 | Mallardo Mariagrazia | 1966 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'49''03 | |
5 | Orsini Annapaola | 1965 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'50''91 | |
6 | Ferrara Rossella | 1965 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'59''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'40''46 | |
2 | Vitale Giovanna | 1964 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'50''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasos Cinzia | 1959 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'49''88 |