Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Endas 29° (Ravenna)
100 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scalia Silvia | 1995 | Rari Nantes Brianza | 01'06''92 | |
2 | Stangherlin Deborah | 1996 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'07''97 | |
3 | Tomasetto Elisabetta | 1996 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'08''88 | |
4 | Longhi Melania | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'09''27 | |
5 | Munerati Fabiola | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 01'10''47 | |
6 | Betti Marisa | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''60 | |
7 | Giubertoni Francesca | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 01'12''18 | |
8 | Bruniera Alessandra | 1995 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''58 | |
9 | Medici Cecilia | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''85 | |
10 | Eleuteri Eva | 1995 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 01'14''22 | |
11 | Donati Chiara | 1996 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'15''15 | |
12 | Mancin Carol | 1996 | Adria Nuoto | 01'15''87 | |
13 | Basile Azaria | 1996 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'16''99 | |
14 | Bratti Stefania | 1995 | Arca Spilimbergo | 01'17''46 | |
15 | Manfredi Chiara | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'17''75 | |
16 | Sartori Claudia | 1995 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'18''08 | |
17 | Zanotti Francesca | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 01'18''62 | |
18 | Alessi Anna | 1996 | Nuotatori Estensi | 01'19''30 | |
19 | Ruscelli Martina | 1996 | Edera Nuoto Forli' | 01'19''98 | |
20 | Eleonori Laura | 1996 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'20''31 | |
21 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 01'20''66 |