Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Seconda Prova CRCP - Concentramento C (Forlì) - 3° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castagnoli Lucia | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Forli' | 01'07''20 | |
    | Proia Francesca | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 01'07''20 | |
3 | Sapignoli Sonia | 1993 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'08''60 | |
4 | Lelli Giulia | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''90 | |
5 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 01'09''00 | |
6 | Marciano Manuela | 1994 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'09''40 | |
7 | Oppioli Giorgia | 1993 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'09''70 | |
8 | Ricci Sofia | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Forli' | 01'09''90 | |
9 | Casadei Martina | 1995 | Nuoto Center Forli' | 01'10''90 | |
10 | Maioli Viola | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'11''60 | |
11 | Zanca Carolina | 1994 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'12''00 | |
12 | Borraccini Alessia | 1998 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'12''30 | |
13 | Santinato Sofia | 1994 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'12''60 | |
14 | Babini Eleonora | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 01'12''70 | |
15 | Camaggi Clara | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''00 | |
16 | Baroni Elena | 1994 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'13''10 | |
17 | Mastria Celeste | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''70 | |
18 | Rivola Alice | 1995 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'13''90 | |
19 | Bianchi Alba | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'14''00 | |
    | Gualtieri Chiara | 1998 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'14''00 | |
21 | Sorrenti Silvia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 01'15''70 | |
22 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 01'16''60 | |
23 | Raspanti Sara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'17''20 | |
24 | Cottignoli Giulia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 01'17''30 | |
25 | Candoli Sara | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 01'18''80 | |
    | Ruggeri Martina Eva | 1997 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'18''80 | |
27 | Vandini Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'19''50 | |
28 | Pianese Francesca | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''50 | |
29 | Scozzoli Gaia | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 01'22''80 | |
30 | Crobu Elena | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'23''60 | |
31 | Marfella Alessandra | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'24''60 | |
32 | Girometti Elisa | 1997 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'27''00 | |
33 | Ciccone Ilenia | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 01'28''60 | |
34 | Dotti Martina | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'33''90 | |
    | Morelli Martina | 1997 | Imolanuoto | Squalificato |