Lorenzato Francesco
Rari Nantes Valsugana (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''46     27/05/2023 | 00'33''21     19/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''02     20/05/2023 | 00'42''48     19/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 29° (Caldiero)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''43 | |
2 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''71 | |
3 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'30''01 | |
4 | Bauce Christian | 1997 | Swimming Why Not - Valdagno | 00'30''20 | |
5 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''36 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'25''67 | |
2 | Pegoraro Eddi | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'26''07 | |
3 | Marangoni Fabio | 1993 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'26''30 | |
4 | Terrin Cesare | 1993 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'26''45 | |
5 | Abate Michele | 1990 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'27''11 | |
6 | Tonellotto Luca | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''30 | |
7 | Friso Damiano | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''74 | |
8 | Piovesan Stefano | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''98 | |
9 | Pattarello Simone | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''68 | |
10 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'28''80 | |
11 | Garofalo Gabriele | 1990 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''08 | |
    | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''08 | |
13 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''30 | |
14 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''86 | |
15 | Rizzante Riccardo | 1992 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'30''03 | |
16 | Pettenuzzo Giulio | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''08 | |
17 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'30''53 | |
18 | Piazza Matteo | 1990 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'30''59 | |
19 | Manzoli Giacomo | 1993 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'31''77 | |
20 | Dal Ben Davide | 1993 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'32''16 | |
21 | Francescato Pietro | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'32''53 | |
22 | Tinazzi Davide | 1991 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'33''66 | |
23 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'34''41 | |
24 | Lorenzato Francesco | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'34''73 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lago Stefano | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Prai Alessandro | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''31 | |
3 | Di Vita Antonino | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''17 | |
4 | Salini Luigi | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'28''61 | |
5 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'28''75 | |
6 | Dal Grande Steve | 1987 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''05 | |
7 | Redi Alex | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''18 | |
8 | De Ruvo Marco | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''26 | |
9 | Fracchia Lorenzo | 1988 | Free Time ASD | 00'29''33 | |
10 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''41 | |
11 | Beschin Giovanni | 1985 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''92 | |
12 | Rosada Diego | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'30''06 | |
13 | Arru Davide | 1986 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''18 | |
14 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''72 | |
15 | Franceschi Matteo | 1985 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'31''73 | |
16 | Visotto Gianluca | 1985 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'31''82 | |
17 | Ciresola Andrea | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''90 | |
18 | Coral Edoardo | 1988 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'31''98 | |
19 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'32''57 | |
20 | Bigoloni Alessandro | 1985 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''59 | |
21 | Miotti Nicola | 1986 | Free Time ASD | 00'32''81 | |
22 | Andreato Enrico | 1985 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''11 | |
23 | Mason Alberto | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''26 | |
24 | Montanari Brando | 1987 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''34 | |
25 | Chinaglia Luca | 1987 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'33''51 | |
    | Draghi Nicola | 1989 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''02 | |
2 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''56 | |
3 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''70 | |
4 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''57 | |
5 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''69 | |
6 | Abbracciavento Luca | 1984 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'30''20 | |
7 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''94 | |
8 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''43 | |
9 | Facchinello Nicola | 1982 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''82 | |
10 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''04 | |
11 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''82 | |
12 | Petterlin Giorgio | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''03 | |
13 | Zella Federico | 1983 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''81 | |
14 | Figliuzzi Antonio | 1984 | Free Time ASD | 00'35''06 | |
15 | Montagner Luca | 1981 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'39''70 | |
16 | Persavalli Mauro | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'40''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'28''35 | |
3 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'28''69 | |
4 | Poli Milo | 1979 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''34 | |
5 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'29''70 | |
6 | Riboni Alberto | 1976 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''31 | |
7 | Manganotti Alberto | 1978 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''42 | |
8 | Raccoletti Simone | 1975 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'31''19 | |
9 | Daru' Giuseppe | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''24 | |
10 | Fanton Andrea | 1975 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''55 | |
11 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''51 | |
    | Bano Massimo | 1977 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''51 | |
13 | Sciacchitano Marco | 1978 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'32''58 | |
14 | Galvani Marco | 1978 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'33''49 | |
15 | Cheloni Tiziano | 1976 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'34''14 | |
16 | Franceschin Alberto | 1979 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''58 | |
17 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''38 | |
18 | Thompson John Michael | 1976 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'36''58 | |
19 | Rilla Mauro | 1978 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''61 | |
20 | Guerra Mirko | 1975 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'40''80 | |
21 | Pedrotta Massimiliano | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''93 | |
    | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'27''79 | |
2 | Ferrarin Mirko | 1973 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''01 | |
3 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'29''41 | |
4 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Isidori Paolo | 1972 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'30''13 | |
6 | Menis Alessandro | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''65 | |
7 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 00'31''02 | |
8 | Di Pol Piero | 1973 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'31''03 | |
9 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''27 | |
10 | Rossi Cristiano | 1971 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''92 | |
11 | Migliorini Antonio | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'32''08 | |
12 | Siracusa Emanuele | 1970 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'32''56 | |
13 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''89 | |
14 | Contarini Marco | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''90 | |
15 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''95 | |
16 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'34''27 | |
17 | Forlani Matteo | 1974 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'34''35 | |
18 | Masetti Marco | 1974 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'34''62 | |
19 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''70 | |
3 | Pavanello Alberto | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''56 | |
4 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''68 | |
5 | Comisso Francesco | 1967 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'29''72 | |
6 | Taccini Fabio Sauro Giuseppe | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''93 | |
7 | Piovesan Alessandro | 1965 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''52 | |
8 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''58 | |
9 | Milani Diego | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''94 | |
10 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'31''33 | |
11 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''45 | |
12 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'32''31 | |
13 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''35 | |
14 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''47 | |
15 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'34''21 | |
16 | Zanon Andrea | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''71 | |
17 | Crema Andrea | 1968 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'34''80 | |
18 | Raimondi Mario | 1968 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'35''03 | |
19 | Pace Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''90 | |
20 | Corra' Alessandrodanilo | 1969 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'36''87 | |
21 | Patruno Alessandro Nicola | 1968 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'37''61 | |
    | Ferrari Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'30''04 | |
2 | Cantoni Gianpaolo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''96 | |
3 | Pastorelli Dario | 1962 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'31''98 | |
4 | Perseghin Riccardo | 1960 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'32''66 | |
5 | Ragazzi Gianpaolo | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''71 | |
6 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'33''64 | |
7 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''03 | |
8 | Gallo Vittorio | 1961 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'34''41 | |
9 | Retis Raffaele Ivan | 1962 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'34''75 | |
10 | Trojan Gianni | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'35''12 | |
11 | Ferrari Gerardo | 1961 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'36''76 | |
12 | Pentore Enrico | 1964 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'37''09 | |
13 | Zanon Roberto | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''20 | |
14 | Chioatto Paolo | 1964 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'37''22 | |
15 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'38''42 | |
16 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'39''73 | |
17 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'41''97 | |
18 | Cavaliere Carmelo Antonio | 1963 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'46''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''88 | |
3 | Zanuso Renato | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Forestano Leonardo | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''93 | |
5 | Luperini Carlo | 1956 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'37''89 | |
6 | Bucovaz Valentino | 1959 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''90 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marangoni Adalberto | 1950 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'42''07 | |
3 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'44''34 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verzini Dino | 1949 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'39''24 | |
2 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''77 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'44''76 |