Lorenzato Francesco
Rari Nantes Valsugana (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''46     27/05/2023 | 00'33''21     19/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''02     20/05/2023 | 00'42''48     19/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 18° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'24''40 | |
2 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'25''79 | |
3 | Montini Luca | 1996 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'26''28 | |
4 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'26''32 | |
5 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Progetto Nuoto Thiene SSD | 00'27''43 | |
6 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''52 | |
7 | Vianello Tommaso | 1996 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'28''01 | |
8 | Perin Filippo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''13 | |
9 | Fontana Leonardo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''22 | |
    | Motta Andrea | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''22 | |
11 | Bobbo Filippo | 1996 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'28''70 | |
12 | Sgarbossa Marco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''98 | |
13 | Toniolo Paolo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''35 | |
14 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''36 | |
15 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''41 | |
16 | Favaretto Alessio | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''49 | |
17 | Basso Cristian | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'25''53 | |
2 | Lincetto Mattia | 1990 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'25''70 | |
3 | Graziani Simone | 1993 | Schio Nuoto | 00'25''72 | |
4 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'25''78 | |
5 | Graziani Davide | 1992 | Schio Nuoto | 00'25''94 | |
    | Meneghelli Davide | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'25''94 | |
7 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'26''10 | |
8 | Lago Stefano | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'26''19 | |
9 | Todesco Alessio | 1991 | Ondablu SSD | 00'26''32 | |
10 | Marangoni Fabio | 1993 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'26''57 | |
11 | Gorgi Davide | 1992 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'26''58 | |
12 | Chiocchetti Francesco | 1993 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'27''28 | |
13 | Verlato Massimiliano | 1989 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'27''29 | |
14 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'27''30 | |
15 | Celebrin Andrea | 1990 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'27''48 | |
16 | Spinace' Michele | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''50 | |
17 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'27''60 | |
18 | Friso Damiano | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''65 | |
19 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'27''81 | |
20 | Miari Alessandro | 1992 | Rovigonuoto | 00'27''90 | |
21 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''96 | |
22 | Di Vita Antonino | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''12 | |
23 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'28''44 | |
24 | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''62 | |
25 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''11 | |
26 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''29 | |
27 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''61 | |
28 | Catania Pierpaolo | 1992 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''62 | |
29 | Dissegna Alberto | 1993 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''68 | |
30 | Piazza Matteo | 1990 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''83 | |
31 | Baraldo Luca | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''94 | |
32 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''19 | |
33 | Rizzante Riccardo | 1992 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'30''21 | |
34 | Aprile Michele | 1990 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'30''31 | |
35 | Squarcina Leonardo | 1992 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''66 | |
36 | Favaro Samuele | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''80 | |
37 | Galvan Tobia | 1992 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'31''44 | |
38 | Manzoli Giacomo | 1993 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'31''56 | |
39 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''59 | |
40 | Callegaro Mauro | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''66 | |
41 | Marchioro Enrico | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''06 | |
42 | Franceschi Alberto | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''32 | |
43 | Zaghet Paolo | 1991 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'32''47 | |
44 | Zanchin Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''09 | |
45 | Lorenzato Francesco | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'33''21 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menegozzo Carlo | 1988 | Schio Nuoto | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'27''27 | |
3 | Frappa Luca | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''47 | |
4 | Gatto Alberto | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''64 | |
5 | Rampazzo Stefano | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''91 | |
6 | Markovic Marko | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''01 | |
7 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''04 | |
8 | Aggio Tommaso | 1985 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'28''10 | |
9 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'28''32 | |
10 | Beschin Giovanni | 1985 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'28''49 | |
    | Dal Molin Alberto | 1985 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''49 | |
12 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''55 | |
13 | Tonin Bruno | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''57 | |
14 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''65 | |
15 | Di Ronza Vittorio | 1988 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'28''70 | |
16 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''90 | |
17 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''31 | |
18 | Benetti Riccardo | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'29''62 | |
19 | Abbracciavento Luca | 1984 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'29''69 | |
20 | Tognon Marco | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''79 | |
21 | Bresolin Nicola | 1985 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''02 | |
22 | Ferraresso Alessio | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''47 | |
23 | Seresin Davide | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''57 | |
24 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'30''76 | |
25 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''83 | |
26 | Pilotto Massimiliano | 1988 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'31''06 | |
27 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''18 | |
28 | Finco Andrea | 1988 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'31''36 | |
29 | Masut Simon | 1985 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'31''53 | |
30 | Dal Zotto Alberto | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'31''62 | |
31 | Granato Fabio | 1987 | Free Time ASD | 00'31''65 | |
32 | Lain Andrea | 1985 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''53 | |
33 | Bortolaso Giovanni | 1986 | Schio Nuoto | 00'32''77 | |
34 | Ferretto Riccardo | 1985 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'32''79 | |
35 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''80 | |
36 | Falciatori Andrea | 1988 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''88 | |
37 | Lovato Francesco | 1988 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'33''70 | |
38 | Telese Federico | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'34''05 | |
    | Rossin Luca | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''05 | |
40 | Figliuzzi Antonio | 1984 | Free Time ASD | 00'34''45 | |
41 | Zanetti Michele | 1984 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'35''03 | |
42 | Bacchin Massimo | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'36''75 | |
43 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''76 | |
44 | Liviero Alberto | 1985 | Rovigonuoto | 00'38''61 | |
45 | Bof Andrea | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 00'40''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Davico Giulio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'26''96 | |
3 | Decchino Lorenzo | 1980 | Schio Nuoto | 00'27''05 | |
4 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'27''37 | |
5 | Decchino Roberto | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''51 | |
6 | Shkurdziuk Maksim | 1982 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'27''82 | |
7 | Beltrame Manuele | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'27''89 | |
8 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'27''98 | |
9 | Nalesso Alessandro | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'28''20 | |
10 | De Nittis Giuseppe | 1980 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'28''41 | |
11 | Piovesan Andrea | 1980 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''80 | |
12 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''99 | |
13 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''23 | |
14 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''41 | |
15 | Stella Alessandro | 1980 | Progetto Nuoto Thiene SSD | 00'29''51 | |
16 | Miotti Simone | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'29''54 | |
17 | Poli Milo | 1979 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''92 | |
18 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'29''93 | |
19 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''26 | |
20 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'30''53 | |
21 | Spessotto Enrico | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''66 | |
22 | Biffi Francesco | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''84 | |
23 | Salandin Vittorio | 1982 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'30''92 | |
24 | Di Donato Alessandro | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''04 | |
25 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'31''06 | |
26 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''09 | |
27 | Pompele Andrea | 1979 | Free Time ASD | 00'31''30 | |
28 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''76 | |
29 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''78 | |
30 | Giantin Alberto | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''87 | |
31 | Foscarini Antonio | 1980 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''96 | |
32 | Raffa Salvatore | 1980 | Free Time ASD | 00'34''08 | |
33 | Marin Matteo | 1980 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'34''29 | |
34 | Panarotto Simone | 1983 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carraro Stefano | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''57 | |
2 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''92 | |
3 | Alverdi Cristiano | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''16 | |
4 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'28''28 | |
5 | Benedetti Emiliano | 1976 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''56 | |
6 | Finotti Mattia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''66 | |
7 | Bettin Federico | 1977 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'28''88 | |
8 | Vecchiato Simone | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''92 | |
9 | Rossignoli Matteo | 1974 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''04 | |
10 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'29''07 | |
11 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'29''65 | |
12 | Dal Monego Gabriele | 1978 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''30 | |
13 | Bonaldo Erik | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''41 | |
14 | Romanato Simone | 1977 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'30''48 | |
15 | Tosi Ramon | 1976 | Schio Nuoto | 00'30''50 | |
16 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''54 | |
17 | Busato Marco | 1976 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'30''65 | |
18 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''69 | |
19 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''71 | |
20 | Da Lio Filippo | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'30''74 | |
21 | Raccoletti Simone | 1975 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'30''78 | |
22 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''96 | |
23 | Rosanda Maximiliano | 1977 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''46 | |
24 | Daru' Giuseppe | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''72 | |
25 | Pingenti Sandro | 1975 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''74 | |
26 | Micheli Nicola | 1974 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'32''37 | |
27 | Monizio Antonio | 1975 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'32''42 | |
28 | Cerbaro Mirko | 1977 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'32''59 | |
29 | Cheloni Tiziano | 1976 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'33''02 | |
30 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''21 | |
31 | Facco Mirko | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'33''58 | |
32 | Cortiana Roberto | 1976 | Schio Nuoto | 00'33''72 | |
33 | Milanese Davide | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'33''85 | |
34 | Stocco Matteo | 1976 | Rovigonuoto | 00'33''87 | |
35 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''89 | |
36 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'34''15 | |
37 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'34''31 | |
38 | Cavraro Andrea | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'35''05 | |
39 | Thompson John Michael | 1976 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'35''62 | |
40 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'35''87 | |
41 | Costacurta Luca | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''41 | |
42 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Adria Nuoto | 00'36''55 | |
43 | Caglierotti Omar | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''91 | |
44 | Zanatta Daniele | 1974 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'37''16 | |
45 | Forese Mirco | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''32 | |
46 | Taverna Luca | 1975 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'37''46 | |
47 | Pedrotta Massimiliano | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'39''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Felice Piergiorgio | 1972 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'25''35 | |
2 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'26''60 | |
3 | Capitani Enrico | 1969 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'26''81 | |
4 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''52 | |
5 | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'27''91 | |
6 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'27''96 | |
7 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'28''31 | |
8 | Bettin Andrea | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''47 | |
9 | Zanot Alessandro | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''55 | |
10 | Vardanega Diego | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''56 | |
11 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''23 | |
12 | Giada Andrea | 1972 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'29''36 | |
13 | Osellieri Luca | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''56 | |
14 | Burato Matteo | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'29''80 | |
15 | Silli Daniele | 1972 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'29''89 | |
16 | Zanni Carlo Saverio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''15 | |
17 | Pivanti Roberto | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 00'30''41 | |
18 | Pezzato Luca | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'31''56 | |
19 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''84 | |
    | Mestriner Andrea | 1971 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''84 | |
21 | Torchiani Francesco | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''27 | |
22 | Franceschetti Marco | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''40 | |
23 | Levorato Davide | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''49 | |
24 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''55 | |
25 | Casaro Silvano | 1970 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'32''87 | |
26 | Barison Fabio | 1969 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'33''00 | |
27 | Fiorencis Roberto | 1973 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 00'33''03 | |
28 | Citron Fabio | 1971 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''39 | |
29 | Contarini Marco | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''42 | |
30 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'33''49 | |
31 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'33''60 | |
32 | Shelyakin Yevhen | 1973 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'33''81 | |
33 | Menzato Nicola | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''95 | |
34 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''58 | |
35 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'34''86 | |
36 | Pellizzari Luca | 1971 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''18 | |
37 | Burato Roberto | 1969 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'39''32 | |
38 | Quaggiato Eugenio | 1970 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'40''26 | |
39 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'42''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''65 | |
2 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'27''90 | |
3 | Pavanello Alberto | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''00 | |
4 | Piron Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''13 | |
5 | Comisso Francesco | 1967 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'29''18 | |
6 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'30''11 | |
7 | Milani Diego | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''35 | |
8 | Pivato Giovanni | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''56 | |
9 | Zanchetta Dario | 1967 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''62 | |
    | Ferrari Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'30''62 | |
11 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''71 | |
12 | Vanin Mauro | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''79 | |
13 | Bertolotti Giorgio | 1966 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''99 | |
14 | Scarabottolo Alberto | 1967 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''25 | |
15 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''53 | |
16 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''70 | |
17 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''85 | |
18 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''97 | |
19 | Rizzioli Markus | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''17 | |
20 | Buongiorno Massimo | 1964 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''40 | |
21 | Giacomini Michele | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'32''79 | |
22 | Zanon Andrea | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''29 | |
23 | Ceciliot Pierluigi | 1966 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'33''55 | |
24 | Pizzato Marco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''84 | |
25 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''97 | |
26 | Nisato Gianluca | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''11 | |
27 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''25 | |
28 | Marangoni Luca | 1968 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''43 | |
    | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'34''43 | |
30 | Godano Massimo | 1965 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'34''56 | |
31 | Landolfi Alberto | 1964 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'35''01 | |
32 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''50 | |
33 | Zanon Roberto | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''63 | |
34 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Adria Nuoto | 00'39''57 | |
35 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'39''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''85 | |
2 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''96 | |
3 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''07 | |
4 | Magnacca Alejandro Miguel | 1963 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''08 | |
5 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''21 | |
6 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''89 | |
7 | Rossin Giampietro | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 00'33''59 | |
8 | Quintano Angelo | 1962 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''03 | |
9 | Trojan Gianni | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'34''13 | |
10 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 00'34''26 | |
11 | Manzardo Moreno | 1961 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'34''27 | |
12 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''30 | |
13 | Liotto Luciano | 1961 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'34''32 | |
14 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'34''65 | |
15 | Rigo Mauro | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'35''19 | |
16 | Vallese Cristiano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'36''42 | |
17 | Calearo Antonio | 1960 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'36''72 | |
18 | Muraro Mario | 1959 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'37''70 | |
19 | Bucovaz Valentino | 1959 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'32''47 | |
2 | De Noni Carlo | 1958 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''56 | |
3 | Miotto Franco | 1954 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''38 | |
4 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''74 | |
5 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''46 | |
6 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Adria Nuoto | 00'38''56 | |
7 | Tommaselli Mauro | 1957 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''68 | |
8 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''09 | |
9 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''47 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Carli Valerio | 1953 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''84 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''90 | |
2 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 00'36''64 | |
3 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'44''07 | |
4 | Ruzza Sergio | 1946 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'51''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''54 | |
2 | Gaudiano Tobia | 1943 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'57''15 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dal Col Bruno | 1938 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'57''34 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corradini Franco | 1932 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'56''63 |