Lorenzato Francesco
Rari Nantes Valsugana (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''46     27/05/2023 | 00'33''21     19/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | 01'16''46'     27/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''02     20/05/2023 | 00'42''48     19/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 17° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajic Filip | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''28 | |
2 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'33''61 | |
4 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'34''19 | |
5 | Bonsembiante Fabio | 1994 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''32 | |
6 | Camerano Riccardo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'36''55 | |
7 | Biasiolo Enrico | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''40 | |
8 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'39''59 | |
9 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''12 | |
10 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'42''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mioni Giovanni | 1990 | Schio Nuoto | 00'31''19 | |
2 | Peloso Jacopo | 1991 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'35''03 | |
3 | Celebrin Andrea | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''61 | |
4 | Sartori Pierpaolo | 1989 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''77 | |
5 | Ferretto Stefano | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''83 | |
6 | Munaretto Riccardo | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''94 | |
7 | Lusiani Alberto | 1988 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'36''79 | |
8 | Squadrin Matteo | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''08 | |
9 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''27 | |
10 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''55 | |
11 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''23 | |
12 | Crepaz Luca | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'39''60 | |
13 | Sgnaolin Simone | 1991 | Rosa Blu ASD | 00'39''91 | |
14 | Zanette Riccardo | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'41''36 | |
15 | Pilotto Massimiliano | 1988 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''83 | |
16 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'42''85 | |
17 | Tessari Marco | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 00'42''86 | |
18 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'43''29 | |
19 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'43''88 | |
20 | Lorenzato Francesco | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'45''14 | |
21 | Francescato Pietro | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'45''29 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gemo Mirko | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''11 | |
2 | Pase Gianluca | 1986 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''60 | |
3 | Andone Dan Razvan | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''96 | |
4 | Fabris Mattia | 1987 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''25 | |
5 | Sandrin Luca | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''51 | |
6 | Longato Emanuele | 1984 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'35''62 | |
7 | Bellio Massimo | 1983 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 00'36''01 | |
8 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''45 | |
9 | Sartore Marco | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'37''73 | |
10 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'38''53 | |
11 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'38''90 | |
12 | Cescon Davide | 1985 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'39''77 | |
13 | Sandri Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'40''03 | |
14 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'41''23 | |
15 | Sambo Riccardo | 1987 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'41''64 | |
16 | Dal Zotto Alberto | 1986 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'42''09 | |
17 | Franceschi Matteo | 1985 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'42''64 | |
18 | Ferretto Riccardo | 1985 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'43''02 | |
19 | Telese Federico | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'43''24 | |
20 | Bergamo Zaccaria | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'43''48 | |
21 | Pagani Nicola | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'43''63 | |
22 | Chinaglia Luca | 1987 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'45''13 | |
23 | Carrer Dimitri | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'45''54 | |
24 | Bof Andrea | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 00'48''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''62 | |
2 | Lombardi Davide | 1982 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''73 | |
3 | Fabrizio Edoardo | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''86 | |
4 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'35''01 | |
5 | Grotto Matteo | 1981 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'36''17 | |
6 | Zennaro Andrea | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'37''67 | |
7 | Salandin Vittorio | 1982 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'40''18 | |
8 | Valsecchi Andrea | 1979 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''57 | |
9 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'40''59 | |
10 | Di Donato Alessandro | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'42''05 | |
11 | Barbieri Marco | 1978 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'42''12 | |
12 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''47 | |
13 | Galvani Marco | 1978 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'44''24 | |
14 | Pasinato Cristian | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'44''78 | |
15 | Franceschin Alberto | 1979 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'46''81 | |
16 | De Marco David | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'50''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Di Pol Piero | 1973 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''31 | |
3 | Benedetti Emiliano | 1976 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''47 | |
4 | De Paoli Stefano | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'38''43 | |
5 | Miatto Gianluca | 1975 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''59 | |
6 | Ferrarin Mirko | 1973 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'39''62 | |
7 | Baio Nicola | 1975 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'40''07 | |
8 | Thompson John Michael | 1976 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'40''28 | |
9 | Gazziero Ivo | 1976 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'41''21 | |
10 | Cavraro Andrea | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'41''91 | |
11 | Shelyakin Yevhen | 1973 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'42''88 | |
12 | Facco Mirko | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'42''94 | |
13 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 00'43''16 | |
14 | Milanese Davide | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'43''78 | |
15 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'43''80 | |
16 | Da Lio Filippo | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'44''39 | |
17 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'44''51 | |
18 | Vanzetto Adriano | 1973 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'44''55 | |
19 | Daru' Giuseppe | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''91 | |
20 | Galuppi Cristian | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 00'45''90 | |
21 | Forese Mirco | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'46''80 | |
22 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'46''97 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''13 | |
2 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''02 | |
3 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'38''28 | |
4 | Iabichella Michele | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'39''56 | |
5 | Turrin Alexander | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 00'40''27 | |
6 | Casaro Silvano | 1970 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'41''98 | |
7 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'42''12 | |
8 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''46 | |
9 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'43''30 | |
10 | Crema Andrea | 1968 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'43''53 | |
11 | Stefanutti Marco | 1970 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'43''71 | |
12 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'44''21 | |
13 | Barison Fabio | 1969 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'45''59 | |
14 | Crosariol Davide | 1972 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'47''89 | |
15 | Pegoraro Piergiorgio | 1968 | G - Udine ASD | 00'48''49 | |
16 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'50''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pivato Giovanni | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''44 | |
2 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''13 | |
3 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'37''63 | |
4 | Piccinini Filippo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'38''91 | |
5 | Buongiorno Massimo | 1964 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'39''43 | |
6 | Dioguardi Angelo | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'40''66 | |
7 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''59 | |
8 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''01 | |
9 | Rizzi Luca | 1966 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'42''07 | |
10 | Sfriso Giancarlo | 1964 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'42''85 | |
11 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'43''00 | |
12 | Cesaro Renato | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'43''65 | |
13 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''38 | |
14 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''88 | |
15 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'48''67 | |
16 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'55''97 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benvegnu' Stefano | 1961 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''02 | |
2 | Trojan Gianni | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'37''42 | |
3 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''95 | |
4 | Peloso Davide | 1962 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''77 | |
5 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''71 | |
6 | Cogo Massimo | 1960 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'41''79 | |
7 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'42''76 | |
8 | Quintano Angelo | 1962 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'43''77 | |
9 | Ometto Stefano | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'45''13 | |
10 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'46''00 | |
11 | Ragazzi Gianpaolo | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'46''69 | |
12 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'50''25 | |
13 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'51''22 | |
14 | Gennaro Alberto | 1961 | Schio Nuoto | 00'52''84 | |
15 | Basso Mauro | 1960 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'55''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'43''79 | |
2 | Ceccato Erminio | 1956 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'45''66 | |
3 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''85 | |
4 | Paccagnella Fausto | 1956 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'51''36 | |
5 | De Carli Valerio | 1953 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'56''77 | |
6 | Calligaro Bruno | 1955 | G - Udine ASD | 00'59''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovan Graziano | 1949 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''02 | |
2 | Fabbrizio Luigi | 1948 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'58''48 | |
2 | Ruzza Sergio | 1946 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'14''48 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'49''53 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corradini Franco | 1932 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'57''92 |