Melito Emma Maria
Centro Sport Roma SSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''89     15/12/2019 | 00'40''98     25/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''99'     22/02/2020 | 01'38''47     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''97     12/05/2019 | 03'44''23     02/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''01     12/05/2019 | 00'46''73     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''16'     15/12/2019 | 01'45''37     26/05/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''79     13/01/2019 | 01'54''21     17/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''22     15/12/2019 | 02'22''63     03/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto 2019/2020 (Ostia) - 5° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccione Valentina | 1998 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'01''60 | |||
2 | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Luiss SSD | 01'01''97 | |||
3 | Malagnino Sofia | 1997 | Luiss SSD | 01'02''49 | |||
4 | Loreti Francesca | 1997 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'03''95 | |||
5 | Palmer Lucilla | 1999 | Luiss SSD | 01'05''26 | |||
6 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'08''95 | |||
7 | Rudelli Michela | 1999 | Luiss SSD | 01'09''22 | |||
8 | Pompili Eleonora | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'18''66 | |||
9 | Spadi Alessia | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'21''06 | |||
10 | Martelli Benedetta | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'21''65 | |||
11 | Masci Deborah | 1997 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'30''47 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''17 | |||
2 | Casciotta Giulia | 1994 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'04''22 | |||
3 | Iori Elisa | 1995 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'06''62 | |||
4 | Bertani Laura | 1992 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'11''41 | |||
5 | Salvati Gloria | 1995 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''37 | |||
6 | Ercolani Fabiana | 1991 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'14''94 | |||
7 | Adamo Elisa | 1994 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''42 | |||
8 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''61 | |||
9 | D'Angelantonio Federica | 1994 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'17''49 | |||
10 | Baldi Diana | 1994 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'18''52 | |||
11 | Cavaliere Nicoletta | 1992 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'19''83 | |||
12 | Valente Alice | 1994 | Mantus C.S.S.D. - Manziana | 01'20''46 | |||
13 | Marino Eva | 1994 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'28''58 | |||
14 | Morgante Francesca Roman | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'31''78 | |||
15 | Costantini Cristina | 1991 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'38''28 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santini Francesca | 1986 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'00''08 | |||
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'01''30 | |||
3 | Andini Federica | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'03''20 | |||
4 | Pedicini Vanessa | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'03''41 | |||
5 | Fortini Alessandra | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'07''98 | |||
6 | Schiavoncini Chantal | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'08''37 | |||
7 | Fabrini Giulia | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'09''30 | |||
8 | Dolce Olimpia | 1989 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'10''22 | |||
9 | Cammarone Ilaria | 1989 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'19''62 | |||
10 | Del Bianco Claudia | 1986 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'21''91 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pozzobon Arianna | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''40 | |||
2 | Di Traglia Silvia | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'06''75 | |||
3 | Del Bufalo Alessandra | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''02 | |||
4 | Greco Valeria | 1985 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'17''83 | |||
5 | Procaccini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'18''08 | |||
6 | Palliccia Silvia | 1983 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'20''66 | |||
7 | Proietti Muzi Valentina | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'22''51 | |||
8 | Andini Oriana | 1982 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'23''41 | |||
9 | Paliotta Ilaria | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'29''20 | |||
10 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'33''92 | |||
11 | Tagliabue Giada | 1983 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'18''41 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''51 | |||
2 | Catinari Sabrina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'10''95 | |||
3 | Finesi Michela | 1978 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'13''88 | |||
4 | Battista Sabrina | 1977 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'15''45 | |||
5 | Mastrostefano Elena | 1976 | Mantus C.S.S.D. - Manziana | 01'18''38 | |||
6 | Bagni Flavia | 1978 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'22''73 | |||
7 | Guerra Elena | 1977 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'23''55 | |||
8 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'26''88 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'59''68 | |||
2 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''84 | |||
3 | Ravaioli Francesca | 1972 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'06''28 | |||
4 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'07''92 | |||
5 | Borghini Patrizia | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''80 | |||
6 | Guglielmi Eleonora | 1975 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''24 | |||
7 | Ruiu Francesca Daniela | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'12''24 | |||
8 | Marturano Raffaella | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'13''24 | |||
9 | Forlani Valentina | 1972 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'16''30 | |||
10 | Cortani Tatiana | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'16''83 | |||
11 | Costagli Sabrina | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'16''86 | |||
12 | Puggioni Antonella | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'23''09 | |||
13 | Blasi Milena | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'26''79 | |||
14 | Cervone Elisabetta | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'29''41 | |||
15 | Calcagnile Alessia | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'40''01 | |||
16 | Rago Raffaella | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'41''89 | |||
17 | Melito Emma Maria | 1973 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'42''99 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'01''23 | |||
2 | Manni Monica | 1970 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''14 | |||
3 | Leboffe Francesca Romana | 1970 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'13''32 | |||
4 | Corridori Silvia | 1969 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'14''97 | |||
5 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'15''44 | |||
6 | Casaril Silvia | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'20''00 | |||
7 | Di Maio Paola | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'21''33 | |||
8 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'23''13 | |||
9 | Giorgini Tara Louise | 1966 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'23''27 | |||
10 | Ribechi Alessandra | 1967 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'23''32 | |||
11 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'25''65 | |||
12 | Peroni Laura | 1970 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'25''89 | |||
13 | Bozzacchi Roberta | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'26''93 | |||
14 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''16 | |||
15 | Gilardoni Barbara | 1970 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'30''99 | |||
16 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'36''32 | |||
17 | Nardi Barbara | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'38''92 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavoni Raffaela | 1964 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'22''09 | |||
2 | De Filippi Claudia | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''16 | |||
3 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''66 | |||
4 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'25''73 | |||
5 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'25''85 | |||
6 | Ciapparoni Paola | 1962 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'27''88 | |||
7 | De Stefani Giovanna | 1961 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'31''82 | |||
8 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'36''21 | |||
9 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'48''20 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'35''61 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tuba Anna Maria | 1955 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'35''05 | |||
2 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'47''38 | |||
3 | Guberti Simonetta | 1951 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'29''10 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Masullo Teresa | 1949 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'07''08 |