Melito Emma Maria
Centro Sport Roma SSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''89     15/12/2019 | 00'40''98     25/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''99'     22/02/2020 | 01'38''47     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''97     12/05/2019 | 03'44''23     02/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''01     12/05/2019 | 00'46''73     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''16'     15/12/2019 | 01'45''37     26/05/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''79     13/01/2019 | 01'54''21     17/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''22     15/12/2019 | 02'22''63     03/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AquAniene 7° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitsas Dimitra | 1991 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 02'44''54 | |
2 | Romani Eleonora | 1991 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 03'18''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'39''21 | |
2 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'46''16 | |
3 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'46''41 | |
4 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'56''34 | |
5 | Alfano Arianna | 1986 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'57''46 | |
6 | Triossi Tamara | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'06''62 | |
7 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'12''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelio Francesca | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'19''40 | |
2 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'40''85 | |
3 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'42''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sechi Rachele | 1978 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'08''95 | |
2 | Finiti Rita | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'26''78 | |
3 | Di Stefano Roberta | 1978 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 03'37''15 | |
4 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 03'45''62 | |
5 | Priori Silvia | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 04'21''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'05''97 | |
2 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'08''83 | |
3 | Delle Vedove Rossella | 1971 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 03'16''56 | |
4 | Cavaggion Paola | 1972 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'20''13 | |
5 | Savino Barbara | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'47''86 | |
6 | Melito Emma Maria | 1973 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'57''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'33''85 | |
2 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'39''17 | |
3 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'41''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 03'09''64 | |
2 | Vignetti Monica | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'31''06 | |
3 | Angelini Alessandra | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'43''25 | |
4 | Rosso Antonietta | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 04'04''67 | |
5 | Vaccaro Clara | 1962 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 04'05''81 | |
6 | Clementi Maria Elisabetta | 1963 | Due Ponti SSD | 04'07''34 | |
7 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 04'25''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 05'26''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gauna Teresita Maria | 1950 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 05'16''58 |