Melito Emma Maria
Centro Sport Roma SSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''89     15/12/2019 | 00'40''98     25/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''99'     22/02/2020 | 01'38''47     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''97     12/05/2019 | 03'44''23     02/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''01     12/05/2019 | 00'46''73     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''16'     15/12/2019 | 01'45''37     26/05/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | 03'57''93     27/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''79     13/01/2019 | 01'54''21     17/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''22     15/12/2019 | 02'22''63     03/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 19° (Roma)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cioffi Federica | 1999 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'29''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaitsas Dimitra | 1991 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'18''09 | |
2 | Anconitani Alessia | 1993 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'26''88 | |
3 | Rutigliani Marika | 1991 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'30''96 | |
    | Belcamino Prisca | 1990 | A.S. Augustea | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Priore Carlotta | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'31''38 | |
2 | Meucci Alice | 1986 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'34''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'26''83 | |
2 | Cornelio Francesca | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'31''65 | |
3 | Longobardo Rosa Rossella | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'33''30 | |
4 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'42''71 | |
5 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'57''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'27''06 | |
2 | Melito Emma Maria | 1973 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'45''37 | |
3 | Puggioni Antonella | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'45''55 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'24''67 | |
2 | Menegatti Mara | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'36''35 | |
3 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'36''53 | |
4 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'41''10 | |
5 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'12''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'26''48 | |
2 | Martorelli Gloria | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'36''74 | |
3 | De Filippi Claudia | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'49''83 | |
4 | Chessa Giovanna | 1961 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 02'11''78 |