1 | Butzmann Helmut | 1933 | GER Union 1861 Schonebeck | 00'44''86 | |
2 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 00'45''82 | |
3 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'42''24 | |
4 | Lehmann Uwe | 1938 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'50''21 | |
5 | Bremer Gunter | 1941 | GER SSG Nord Calenberg | 00'38''72 | |
6 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'39''46 | |
7 | Tobisch Gunter | 1943 | GER Bremischer SV | 00'41''78 | |
8 | Niemann Harry | 1943 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'48''19 | |
9 | Packenius Jos | 1948 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'34''49 | |
10 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'37''17 | |
11 | Szerbakowski Uwe | 1948 | GER SV Bremen 1910 | 00'39''10 | |
12 | Walloch Helmut | 1944 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'43''05 | |
13 | Hinrichs Rainer | 1951 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 00'33''56 | |
14 | Malessa Reiner | 1953 | GER BSV Friesen 1895 | 00'34''13 | |
15 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''41 | |
16 | Kaiser Hans Jurgen | 1950 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'42''59 | |
17 | Pahnke Werner | 1949 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 00'47''09 | |
18 | Kruger Detlef | 1958 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'31''45 | |
19 | Lorenz Hartmut | 1955 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'33''64 | |
20 | Gottfried Gunter | 1956 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'34''61 | |
21 | Bommer Harald | 1956 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 00'36''45 | |
22 | Brauer Rolf | 1955 | GER TSV von 1888 Hohenhameln | 00'36''75 | |
23 | Grigo Uwe | 1955 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'36''84 | |
24 | Donners Wolfgang | 1958 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'38''95 | |
25 | Hanisch Harald | 1956 | GER Union 1861 Schonebeck | 00'44''90 | |
26 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'27''76 | |
27 | Krug Ullrich | 1959 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'28''96 | |
28 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'28''99 | |
29 | Schmunck Frank | 1959 | GER Eberswalder SV E.V. | 00'30''71 | |
30 | Benneweg Ingo | 1963 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'30''79 | |
31 | Frerichs Kai | 1963 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'31''26 | |
32 | Scheibner Raul Werner | 1961 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'31''50 | |
33 | Staffeldt Joachim | 1959 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'31''58 | |
34 | Reichel John | 1961 | GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 | 00'32''12 | |
35 | Lange Burkhard | 1961 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'32''24 | |
36 | Meisner Stephan | 1960 | GER BSC Robben Berlin | 00'34''56 | |
37 | Brunken Hans Jurgen | 1962 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'34''83 | |
38 | Stolte Achim | 1962 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'38''49 | |
39 | Dorau Kai | 1966 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'26''83 | |
40 | Berners Wolf Henning | 1964 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'27''86 | |
41 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 00'28''83 | |
42 | Steincke Joachim | 1966 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'29''03 | |
43 | Rohl Jurgen | 1965 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'29''56 | |
44 | Saes Thomas | 1966 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 00'30''28 | |
45 | Haring Jens | 1967 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 00'30''91 | |
46 | Ulrich Jorg | 1968 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'31''01 | |
47 | Schwartze Guido | 1966 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'32''41 | |
48 | Polfuhs Bernd | 1964 | GER Barmstedter Mtv 1864 | 00'33''76 | |
49 | Zeiske Karsten | 1965 | GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. | 00'33''94 | |
50 | Drews Volker | 1970 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 00'26''82 | |
51 | Girbig Lars | 1972 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'27''41 | |
52 | Diener Tobias | 1969 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'28''19 | |
53 | Wegener Soren | 1972 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'30''19 | |
54 | Vollmer Christian | 1969 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'30''97 | |
55 | Kuik Christian | 1971 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'31''34 | |
56 | Amelsberg Olaf | 1970 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'32''56 | |
57 | Luo Liang | 1970 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'32''94 | |
58 | Deharde Soren | 1970 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'33''11 | |
59 | Forke Stephan | 1969 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'33''33 | |
60 | Clasen Thomas | 1971 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'33''42 | |
61 | Lubben Stefan | 1970 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'33''83 | |
62 | Vahle Jens | 1973 | GER SC Melle 03 | 00'34''76 | |
63 | Schottker Klaus Martin | 1971 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'34''78 | |
64 | Buse Jorg | 1969 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'48''13 | |
    | Jacob Marco | 1971 | GER SGS Hannover | Squalificato | |
66 | Schmees Hermann | 1976 | GER SV Sigiltra Sogel | 00'27''19 | |
67 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 00'27''28 | |
68 | Woitag Martin | 1978 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'27''72 | |
69 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'29''18 | |
70 | Szwagiel Tomasz Maciej | 1974 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 00'29''61 | |
71 | Richter Kay | 1974 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'31''29 | |
72 | Strobel Sebastian | 1974 | GER ASC Brandenburg 03 e.V. | 00'36''98 | |
73 | Baumgarten Michael | 1976 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 00'37''85 | |
74 | Gartner Christian | 1980 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'26''07 | |
75 | Ladenthin Holger | 1979 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'26''37 | |
76 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'27''17 | |
77 | Behrmann Micha | 1982 | GER TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 00'28''55 | |
78 | Bitzan Robert | 1984 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'26''24 | |
79 | Protze Marcus | 1988 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'26''65 | |
80 | Konschak Benjamin | 1986 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'27''21 | |
81 | Schiffner Emanuel | 1984 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'27''77 | |
82 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'28''20 | |
83 | Muller Stefan | 1984 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'28''46 | |
84 | Nemuth Alexander | 1987 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'29''16 | |
85 | Quesada Pablo | 1987 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'29''24 | |
86 | Telle Maximilian | 1987 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'29''51 | |
87 | Alvarez Franceschi Alejandro Gaston | 1988 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'29''76 | |
88 | Schroter Marcel | 1985 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'29''97 | |
89 | Plagge Christian | 1985 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'30''09 | |
90 | Schrenk Marcel | 1987 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'30''28 | |
91 | Dolle Andre | 1985 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'31''04 | |
92 | Stucke Leif | 1984 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 00'31''27 | |
93 | Heims Thilo | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'25''12 | |
94 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 00'25''77 | |
95 | Boden Nils | 1990 | GER Wardenburger SC | 00'26''27 | |
96 | Dymek Martin | 1992 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'26''72 | |
97 | Klockgether Marco | 1992 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'27''32 | |
98 | Kraffczyk Alexis Nikolas | 1993 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'27''36 | |
99 | Ellmers Martin | 1989 | GER TSV Pattensen | 00'27''88 | |
100 | Kahle Gerrit Carsten | 1992 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 00'28''03 | |
101 | Plewka Kristof | 1989 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'28''09 | |
102 | Niederau Max | 1992 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'28''12 | |
103 | Klame Marco | 1989 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'29''16 | |
104 | Pieper Sven | 1992 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'29''42 | |
105 | Remy Johannes | 1992 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'29''93 | |
106 | Sicars Sascha | 1990 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'34''86 | |
107 | Mohn Felix | 1995 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'24''84 | |
108 | Stuhr Lennart | 1997 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'25''69 | |
109 | Sommer Kevin | 1995 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'25''75 | |
110 | Eisenberg Ole Christian | 1996 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'26''42 | |
111 | Kurtz Dominique | 1998 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'26''80 | |
112 | Sazonov Vladyslav | 1994 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'26''91 | |
113 | Wulf Malte Bjerne | 1995 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 00'26''94 | |
114 | Meyer Sven | 1994 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'28''49 | |
115 | Heimbach Daniel | 1994 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'28''67 | |
116 | Rachow Andre | 1995 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'28''72 | |
117 | Block Niklas | 1995 | GER SC Melle 03 | 00'28''84 | |
118 | Roth Michael | 1994 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'29''06 | |
119 | Zierenberg Kevin | 1998 | GER TuS Ebstorf 1866 | 00'29''38 | |
120 | Schulz Julius | 1994 | GER TuS Ebstorf 1866 | 00'29''45 | |
121 | Flieger Maximilian | 1995 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'29''53 | |
122 | Hoheisel Joel | 1994 | GER TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 00'29''68 | |
123 | Nink Florian | 1994 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'29''69 | |
124 | Steinborn Florian | 1997 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 00'31''21 | |
125 | Both Alexander | 1996 | GER TSV von 1888 Hohenhameln | 00'32''06 | |
126 | Busing Michael | 1996 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'33''33 | |
    | Garthen Phil | 1995 | GER SC Wiste | Squalificato | |
128 | Honstein Kevin | 2003 | GER SC Bodenteich | 00'24''21 | |
129 | Wittleben Pascal | 1999 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'24''63 | |
130 | Schafer Felix | 1999 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'24''73 | |
131 | Domscheit Tim | 2002 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 00'25''72 | |
132 | Hillebrand Florian | 2002 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'26''09 | |
133 | Bartels Timm | 2001 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'26''31 | |
134 | Frank Johannes | 1999 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'26''39 | |
135 | Bierkamp Nils | 2002 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 00'26''44 | |
136 | Kalide Pascal | 2000 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'26''64 | |
137 | Moller Renke | 2003 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'26''80 | |
138 | Renzenbrink Matthis | 2001 | GER TSV Ueffeln Von 1920 | 00'26''94 | |
139 | Diercks Jan | 2000 | GER SG Aumund - Vegesack | 00'27''22 | |
140 | Oesterreich Theo | 2003 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'27''30 | |
141 | Muchow Felix | 1999 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'27''36 | |
142 | Stein Moritz | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'27''49 | |
143 | Gomes Alessandro Gonzales | 2001 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'27''52 | |
144 | Sartison Dominik | 2001 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 00'27''68 | |
145 | Marquardt Lukas | 2000 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'27''88 | |
146 | Konermann Mathis | 2003 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'27''93 | |
147 | Holland Moritz Henrik | 2003 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'28''05 | |
148 | Josopait Florian | 2003 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'28''21 | |
149 | Matzke Kevin | 1999 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'28''26 | |
150 | Oesterreich Carl | 2002 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'28''27 | |
151 | Lubbe Niklas | 2001 | GER TuS Bramsche | 00'28''46 | |
152 | Zierenberg Dennis | 2003 | GER TuS Ebstorf 1866 | 00'28''53 | |
153 | Laufing Nico | 2002 | GER TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 00'28''83 | |
154 | Franz Frederik | 2002 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'28''87 | |
155 | Golke Edward | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'29''43 | |
156 | Johnson Liam | 2003 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'29''66 | |
157 | Brase Jonathan | 2003 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'29''91 | |
158 | Knigge Tim | 2003 | GER Helmstedter Sv 1913 | 00'30''35 | |
159 | Krause Alexander | 1999 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'30''38 | |
160 | Feldmann Paul | 2002 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'30''52 | |
161 | Vollmann Niklas | 1999 | GER TSV Otterndorf | 00'30''87 | |