Foz Baldiz Maria Luisa
ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''76'     16/02/2023 | 01'27''76'     16/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''15'     09/02/2024 | 01'36''15'     17/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''42     09/02/2024 | 00'46''48     17/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''74'     27/05/2016 | 01'42''74'     27/05/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'45''75'     08/02/2024 | 03'44''31'     16/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''16     08/02/2024 | 00'43''16     08/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''50'     09/02/2024 | 02'21''99'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''86'     08/02/2024 | 02'39''86'     08/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anaut Sagastibeltza Zuberoa | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'35''47 | |
2 | Fernandez Martin Amelia | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''54 | |
3 | Rubio Soto Lucia | 2003 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'36''47 | |
4 | Maidana Lopez Andrea | 2000 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'36''56 | |
5 | Meseguer Despons Angels | 2002 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'37''16 | |
6 | Cordovilla Serrano Marina | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'37''75 | |
7 | Iglesias Gil Paula | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'38''12 | |
8 | Martinez Martinez Candela | 2000 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'38''34 | |
9 | Gonzalez Alarcon Nerea | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'39''68 | |
10 | Cano Rosales Nuria | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'40''45 | |
11 | Blasco Garriga Alba | 1999 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'40''94 | |
12 | Barca Saez Carmen | 2001 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'41''03 | |
13 | Aybar Rojas Sara | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'41''45 | |
14 | Camon Rozas Maria | 2001 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 00'42''59 | |
15 | Martinez Beneyto Murta | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'43''14 | |
16 | Mera Martinez Claudia | 1999 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'43''91 | |
17 | Sanchez Gonzalez Maria | 2002 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'44''57 | |
18 | Fortea Caro Alba Meiling | 2002 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'45''30 | |
19 | Alvarez Rinaldi Maria | 2001 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'47''14 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galache Sendin Alejandra | 1998 | ESP Monteverde | 00'35''72 | |
2 | Martinez Sanchez Camino | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'35''91 | |
3 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'35''95 | |
4 | Albala Soria Olga Mercedes | 1995 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'36''12 | |
5 | Aguayo Rodriguez Zuleica | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'36''44 | |
6 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'37''39 | |
7 | Gimeno Mateo Marta | 1998 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'37''48 | |
8 | Parra Lopez Maria Del Mar | 1996 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'37''63 | |
9 | Hernandez Aguilar Andrea | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''47 | |
10 | Lopez Borrego Silvia | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'39''86 | |
11 | Garron Rodriguez Alicia | 1997 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'40''08 | |
12 | Hortiguela Pintado Marta | 1995 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'40''41 | |
13 | Munoz Urdiales Natalia | 1994 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'40''71 | |
14 | Fiat Arriola Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'40''87 | |
15 | Ando Lafuente Sara | 1994 | ESP Monteverde | 00'41''09 | |
16 | Marti Belda Maria | 1997 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'41''47 | |
17 | Canton Prieto Ruth | 1998 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'42''23 | |
18 | Fernandez Corrochano Silvia | 1996 | ESP Monteverde | 00'44''21 | |
19 | Fortea Caro Mar Yue | 1997 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'44''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'33''68 | |
2 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''95 | |
3 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'34''01 | |
4 | Del Olmo Cerda Susana | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'35''66 | |
5 | Larraya Del Hoyo Beatriz | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''82 | |
6 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'36''37 | |
7 | Alonso Rivas Sandra | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'36''89 | |
8 | Moraleda Diaz Laura | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''49 | |
9 | Saura Martinez Paula | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'38''45 | |
10 | Mantero San Miguel Gabriela | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'39''32 | |
11 | Lopez De La Rosa Irene | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'40''45 | |
12 | Irene Ruiz Moreno | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'41''82 | |
13 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'41''90 | |
14 | Gomez Munoz Claudia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'42''62 | |
15 | Dominguez Basarte Andrea | 1989 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'43''23 | |
16 | Esteban Burgos Sara | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'43''42 | |
17 | Bargallo I Torrent Ariadna | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''59 | |
18 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'45''17 | |
19 | Marrero Carmona Dina | 1991 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'46''05 | |
20 | Lopez Gisbert Paloma | 1990 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'46''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuentes Alejandre Eider | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'33''86 | |
2 | Aguirrezabalaga Unzurrunzaga Belen | 1985 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'35''40 | |
3 | Perez Cidriain Sarai | 1987 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'36''47 | |
4 | Salgueiro Genis Carme | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''05 | |
5 | Tondelli Monica | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'40''08 | |
6 | Julian Rubio Maite | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'41''01 | |
7 | Gandolfini Sonia | 1986 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'41''29 | |
8 | Fernandez Pena Maria Clara | 1986 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'42''04 | |
9 | Maraver Puerto Susana | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'45''76 | |
10 | Margallo Itza Leyre | 1984 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'46''52 | |
11 | Beas Lopez Alba | 1988 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'48''41 | |
12 | Fricke Stephanie | 1985 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'48''71 | |
13 | Irurzun Goni Maite | 1985 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'51''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinez Borobio Esther | 1982 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'37''57 | |
2 | Rubio Polo Cristina | 1982 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'37''66 | |
3 | Aguilera Revidiego Vanesa | 1980 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'38''02 | |
4 | Sanchez Gutierrez Maria Isabel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'38''99 | |
5 | Diaz Rosa Fatima | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'40''06 | |
6 | Adorno Salvador Ana | 1979 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'40''17 | |
7 | Zaldivar Verdu Paloma | 1979 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'40''53 | |
8 | Rubio Marin Lucia | 1980 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'40''90 | |
9 | Ortega Polo Vanesa | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'43''26 | |
10 | Beato Tercero Monica | 1980 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'43''39 | |
11 | Fkeoui Omari Salma | 1982 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'44''40 | |
12 | De Dorremochea Zaldivar Blanca Manuela | 1983 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'44''43 | |
13 | Martinez Ferri Marina | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'45''48 | |
14 | Argiles Garcia Maria | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'47''85 | |
15 | Sentre Domingo Barbara | 1983 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'47''95 | |
16 | Lopez Marco Debora | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'48''92 | |
17 | Castano Moreira Beatriz | 1979 | ESP Monteverde | 00'49''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villanova Gonzalez Mayte | 1976 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'39''95 | |
2 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'40''29 | |
3 | Castro Camarero Monica | 1975 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'40''79 | |
4 | Garcia Carrasco Isabel | 1975 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'42''00 | |
5 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''08 | |
6 | Gutierrez Garcia Noelia | 1978 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'42''60 | |
7 | Pineda Herrera Laura | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 00'42''76 | |
8 | Garcia Dominguez Cristina | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'42''97 | |
9 | Catala Sanchez Noelia | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'43''39 | |
10 | Piernas Feliu Anna | 1978 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 00'43''65 | |
11 | Giron Sierra Emma | 1978 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'45''56 | |
    | Perez Rodriguez Maria Esther | 1974 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'45''56 | |
13 | Garcia Ruiz Elena | 1977 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'46''62 | |
14 | Arrese Igor Goni Rocio | 1974 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'47''66 | |
15 | Garces Ribes Alejandra | 1974 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'48''17 | |
16 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'49''74 | |
17 | Novoa Minguel Arantxa | 1974 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'50''09 | |
18 | Juarez Muriel Miriam | 1977 | ESP Marnaton | 00'50''60 | |
19 | Galarza Perez Esperanza | 1974 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'55''91 | |
20 | Fernandez Ibieta Maria | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'01''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perez Garcia Beatriz | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''82 | |
2 | Villalta Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'40''93 | |
3 | Montoya Romero Gema | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'42''50 | |
4 | Soler Cepria Silvia | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'42''96 | |
5 | Winkler Nicole | 1971 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'43''98 | |
6 | Gonzalez Albujar Maria Rosa | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'44''69 | |
7 | Ruiz Calvo Marina | 1973 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'45''23 | |
8 | Ziriza Ansa Saioa | 1973 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'46''82 | |
9 | Lochmann Michaela | 1970 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'47''59 | |
10 | Goni Aizpun Marian | 1971 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'48''08 | |
11 | Charcos Bueno Remedios | 1971 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'48''50 | |
12 | Huerta Carrascosa Maria Angeles | 1970 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'48''83 | |
13 | Lopez Clemente Ana | 1973 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'49''06 | |
14 | Verdu Usano Estefania | 1973 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'51''26 | |
15 | Madrid Ferreiras Maite | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'52''16 | |
16 | Gonzalez Ballesteros Myriam | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'52''55 | |
17 | Ramirez Tardio Maria Yovana | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 00'53''58 | |
18 | Ferreiros Fuentes Maria Teresa | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 00'56''64 | |
19 | Sanchez Lopez Maria Jose | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 00'58''32 | |
20 | Andres Esparza Sofia | 1971 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 00'58''65 | |
21 | Carralafuente Navarro Sonia | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'10''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'40''12 | |
2 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'41''51 | |
3 | Port Casamitjana Adriana | 1967 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'42''64 | |
4 | Marin Rodriguez Patricia | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'43''21 | |
5 | Alberiche Ruano Maria Del Pino | 1966 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'43''68 | |
6 | Mihura Carrion Maria Del Mar | 1968 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'44''60 | |
7 | Diaz Bravo Maria Del Carmen | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'45''46 | |
8 | Wood Claire | 1968 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'46''31 | |
9 | Ullan Comes Ana Maria | 1968 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'49''82 | |
10 | Gomez Ramos Almudena | 1964 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'50''21 | |
11 | Yeste Ramirez Juana Maria | 1966 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'50''42 | |
12 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'50''98 | |
13 | Lopez Canovas Maria Carmen | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'51''07 | |
14 | Quijano Barroso Paz | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'52''31 | |
15 | Garcia Baraza Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 00'54''36 | |
16 | Hevia Pino Macarena | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'55''74 | |
17 | Dolz Fontelles Vicenta | 1965 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'01''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'37''23 | |
2 | Lopez Lafuente Pilar | 1963 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'45''13 | |
3 | Foz Baldiz Maria Luisa | 1961 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'46''48 | |
4 | Ruiz Calvo Maria Dolores | 1962 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'48''61 | |
5 | Penades Ballester Maria Del Carmen | 1961 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'51''91 | |
6 | Alcon Val Teresa | 1959 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'54''87 | |
7 | Branf Judith Sarah | 1960 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'55''22 | |
8 | Hempel Ellen | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'55''36 | |
9 | Valero Ruiz Edelmira | 1961 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'55''54 | |
10 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'55''83 | |
11 | Vega Barroso Maria Del Carmen | 1960 | ESP Monteverde | 01'06''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'48''71 | |
2 | Polonio Casado Dolores | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'51''09 | |
3 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'51''55 | |
4 | Perez Caro Milagros | 1958 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'53''06 | |
5 | Tortosa Valls Maria Jose | 1956 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'57''16 | |
6 | Allue Fraguas Felisa | 1957 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'01''79 | |
7 | Ruiz Sole Carme | 1958 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'06''98 | |
8 | Gomez Perlado Begona | 1956 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 01'09''24 | |
9 | Lazaro Iranzo Visitacion | 1957 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'25''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asensio Alcaide Maria Del Carmen | 1951 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'20''42 | |
2 | Cicuendez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1952 | ESP Monteverde | 01'52''09 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Siegfried Christine M. | 1947 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'00''45 | |
2 | Camarena Pardo Maria Jesus | 1946 | ESP Monteverde | 03'58''03 |