1 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'06''50 | 712 | | | |
100m 1:02.41 (1:02.41) [1:02.41] 200m 2:06.50 [1:04.09] |
2 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'07''31 | 698 | | | |
100m 1:02.32 (1:02.32) [1:02.32] 200m 2:07.31 [1:04.99] |
3 | Tanghetti Nicole | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'08''26 | 683 | | | |
100m 1:03.90 (1:03.90) [1:03.90] 200m 2:08.26 [1:04.36] |
4 | De Biase Irene | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''62 | 677 | | | |
100m 1:02.57 (1:02.57) [1:02.57] 200m 2:08.62 [1:06.05] |
5 | Ruggi Alessia | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'09''07 | 670 | | | |
100m 1:02.11 (1:02.11) [1:02.11] 200m 2:09.07 [1:06.96] |
6 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'09''51 | 663 | | | |
100m 1:03.78 (1:03.78) [1:03.78] 200m 2:09.51 [1:05.73] |
7 | Guidi Laura | 2000 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'09''93 | 657 | | | |
100m 1:03.94 (1:03.94) [1:03.94] 200m 2:09.93 [1:05.99] |
8 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'10''72 | 645 | | | |
100m 1:03.46 (1:03.46) [1:03.46] 200m 2:10.72 [1:07.26] |
    | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'10''72 | 645 | | | |
100m 1:04.10 (1:04.10) [1:04.10] 200m 2:10.72 [1:06.62] |
10 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'10''74 | 645 | | | |
100m 1:03.41 (1:03.41) [1:03.41] 200m 2:10.74 [1:07.33] |
11 | Giovenale Nicole | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'10''98 | 641 | | | |
100m 1:04.37 (1:04.37) [1:04.37] 200m 2:10.98 [1:06.61] |
12 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'11''16 | 639 | | | |
100m 1:02.74 (1:02.74) [1:02.74] 200m 2:11.16 [1:08.42] |
13 | Faini Martina | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'11''19 | 638 | | | |
100m 1:05.22 (1:05.22) [1:05.22] 200m 2:11.19 [1:05.97] |
14 | Basaglia Asia Liu | 2000 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'11''41 | 635 | | | |
100m 1:03.70 (1:03.70) [1:03.70] 200m 2:11.41 [1:07.71] |
15 | Bozzoli Silvia | 2000 | Asola Nuoto | 02'12''16 | 624 | | | |
100m 1:04.47 (1:04.47) [1:04.47] 200m 2:12.16 [1:07.69] |
16 | Zambelli Silvia | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''51 | 619 | | | |
100m 1:04.64 (1:04.64) [1:04.64] 200m 2:12.51 [1:07.87] |
17 | Conti Michela | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''09 | 611 | | | |
100m 1:04.73 (1:04.73) [1:04.73] 200m 2:13.09 [1:08.36] |
18 | Galbiati Alice | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'13''42 | 607 | | | |
100m 1:04.60 (1:04.60) [1:04.60] 200m 2:13.42 [1:08.82] |
19 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'13''44 | 606 | | | |
100m 1:05.75 (1:05.75) [1:05.75] 200m 2:13.44 [1:07.69] |
20 | Renica Marta | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'13''75 | 602 | | | |
100m 1:06.63 (1:06.63) [1:06.63] 200m 2:13.75 [1:07.12] |
21 | Carenini Martina | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''02 | 599 | | | |
100m 1:05.08 (1:05.08) [1:05.08] 200m 2:14.02 [1:08.94] |
22 | Colombo Sofia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''44 | 593 | | | |
100m 1:05.95 (1:05.95) [1:05.95] 200m 2:14.44 [1:08.49] |
23 | Burchiellaro Linda | 2000 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'14''48 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:05.08 (1:05.08) [1:05.08] 200m 2:14.48 [1:09.40] |
24 | Cocca Martina | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'14''50 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:05.06 (1:05.06) [1:05.06] 200m 2:14.50 [1:09.44] |
25 | Baldassarri Letizia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''52 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:04.13 (1:04.13) [1:04.13] 200m 2:14.52 [1:10.39] |
26 | Parzani Francesca | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'15''15 | 584 | | | |
100m 1:05.64 (1:05.64) [1:05.64] 200m 2:15.15 [1:09.51] |
27 | Chinetti Cecilia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'15''27 | 582 | | | |
100m 1:05.61 (1:05.61) [1:05.61] 200m 2:15.27 [1:09.66] |
28 | Miglio Letizia | 2000 | Estra Ecoswim Training SS | 02'15''35 | 581 | | | |
100m 1:05.98 (1:05.98) [1:05.98] 200m 2:15.35 [1:09.37] |
29 | La Piano Alessandra | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'15''45 | 580 | | | |
100m 1:06.06 (1:06.06) [1:06.06] 200m 2:15.45 [1:09.39] |
30 | Rovati Ambra | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'15''65 | 577 | | | |
100m 1:07.53 (1:07.53) [1:07.53] 200m 2:15.65 [1:08.12] |
31 | Cavaliere Beatrice Andrea | 1999 | C.I.S. Novate SSD | 02'16''60 | 565 | | | |
100m 1:05.81 (1:05.81) [1:05.81] 200m 2:16.60 [1:10.79] |
32 | Brevi Camilla | 2000 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'17''78 | 551 | | | |
100m 1:05.85 (1:05.85) [1:05.85] 200m 2:17.78 [1:11.93] |
33 | Gadisco Silvia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''92 | 549 | | | |
100m 1:07.17 (1:07.17) [1:07.17] 200m 2:17.92 [1:10.75] |
34 | Beretta Alice | 1999 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'17''97 | 549 | | | |
100m 1:08.20 (1:08.20) [1:08.20] 200m 2:17.97 [1:09.77] |
35 | Vichi Valentina | 1999 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'18''72 | 540 | | | |
100m 1:07.01 (1:07.01) [1:07.01] 200m 2:18.72 [1:11.71] |
36 | Nogara Vanessa | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'19''47 | 531 | | | |
100m 1:08.42 (1:08.42) [1:08.42] 200m 2:19.47 [1:11.05] |