1 | Schirru Mattia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'50''10 | 721 |
2 | Costantino Denny | 1989 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'52''00 | 645 |
    | Lavezzari Luca | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'52''00 | 645 |
4 | Contenti Stefano | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'52''10 | 641 |
5 | Demaria Alessandro | 1992 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'52''20 | 638 |
6 | Fedeli Camillo Alberto | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''40 | 630 |
7 | Pomero Vittorio | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'52''50 | 627 |
8 | Rosa Tommaso | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'53''30 | 599 |
9 | Mazzucchelli Massimo | 1992 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'53''80 | 582 |
10 | Fabbris Francesco | 1993 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'53''90 | 579 |
    | Calcaterra Mattia | 1993 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'53''90 | 579 |
    | Bondavalli Angelo | 1988 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'53''90 | 579 |
13 | Della Mea Jacopo | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''00 | 576 |
14 | Pesco Matteo | 1990 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''10 | 573 |
15 | Sala Mattia | 1994 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'54''70 | 554 |
    | Gotti Nadir | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''70 | 554 |
    | Giudici Luca | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'54''70 | 554 |
    | Celoni Filippo | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''70 | 554 |
    | Caldana Alessandro | 1991 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''70 | 554 |
    | Bonariva Yacopo | 1991 | Canottieri Milano | 00'54''70 | 554 |
21 | Rolla Marco | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''80 | 551 |
22 | Maldotti Simone | 1993 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'54''90 | 548 |
23 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'55''00 | 545 |
24 | Beretta Joao | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''10 | 542 |
    | Vimercati Francesco | 1997 | Ispra Swim Planet | 00'55''10 | 542 |
26 | Cervini Pierpaolo | 1995 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'55''20 | 539 |
27 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'55''30 | 536 |
    | Romano' Andrea | 1991 | Senago Nuoto | 00'55''30 | 536 |
29 | Sottile Fabrizio | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''40 | 533 |
30 | Radici Andrea | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'55''60 | 528 |
31 | Vitobello Andrea | 1991 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''70 | 525 |
32 | Fabbri Corsarini Stefano | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''80 | 522 |
33 | Sandrini Luca | 1994 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'55''90 | 519 |
    | Ravassi Alessandro | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'55''90 | 519 |
    | Devescovi Michele | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'55''90 | 519 |
    | Bertolio Christian | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''90 | 519 |
37 | Bertoli Luca | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'56''00 | 516 |
    | Santinelli Nicholas | 1990 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''00 | 516 |
39 | Carugati Davide | 1989 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'56''10 | 514 |
    | Colombo Andrea | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'56''10 | 514 |
    | Riboldi Nicola | 1992 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'56''10 | 514 |
42 | Piccinini Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 00'56''30 | 508 |
    | Catanzaro Andrea | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''30 | 508 |
    | Bucci Luca | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'56''30 | 508 |
    | Agnolin Diego | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''30 | 508 |
46 | Ferri Francesco | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''50 | 503 |
    | Miniaci Lorenzo Benito | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''50 | 503 |
    | Mistri Alberto | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'56''50 | 503 |
    | Sacco Alessandro | 1992 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'56''50 | 503 |
50 | Paloschi William | 1994 | Malaspina SC | 00'56''60 | 500 |
51 | Vazzaz Marco | 1994 | Malaspina SC | 00'56''80 | 495 |
    | Pregliasco Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''80 | 495 |
    | Mattarelli Nicholas | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''80 | 495 |
    | Galloni Guglielmo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'56''80 | 495 |
    | Bongiorno Stefano | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'56''80 | 495 |
56 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''90 | 492 |
    | Dell'Orto Fabio | 1994 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'56''90 | 492 |
    | Galliano Andrea | 1994 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'56''90 | 492 |
59 | Cattaneo Pietro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''10 | 487 |
60 | Toia Alessandro | 1995 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'57''20 | 484 |
61 | Nicosia Enrico | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'57''30 | 482 |
    | Niboli Francesco | 1996 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'57''30 | 482 |
    | Margarini Jacopo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''30 | 482 |
    | Girardi Stefano | 1988 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'57''30 | 482 |
    | De Bianchi Federico | 1994 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'57''30 | 482 |
66 | Andreoni Diego | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'57''40 | 479 |
67 | Gentile Antonio | 1992 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'57''50 | 477 |
    | Mambretti Marco | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'57''50 | 477 |
    | Passiu Federico | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''50 | 477 |
70 | Romaniello Matteo | 1995 | Canottieri Flora | 00'57''60 | 474 |
    | Sforza Alessandro | 1996 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'57''60 | 474 |
72 | Rodella Luca | 1997 | Asola Nuoto | 00'57''70 | 472 |
    | Fabbri Corsarini Giorgio | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''70 | 472 |
74 | Longoni Luca | 1996 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'57''80 | 470 |
    | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'57''80 | 470 |
76 | Maffezzoni Andrea | 1995 | Ispra Swim Planet | 00'57''90 | 467 |
    | Stumbo Salvatore | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'57''90 | 467 |
78 | Ruggeri Leonardo | 1996 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'58''00 | 465 |
    | Pezzotta Luca | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''00 | 465 |
80 | Viscardi Marco | 1993 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''10 | 462 |
    | Mazzucchelli Matteo | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'58''10 | 462 |
    | Gritti Davide | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 00'58''10 | 462 |
    | Gorini Marco | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'58''10 | 462 |
    | Dell'Orto Paolo | 1994 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'58''10 | 462 |
    | Brigatti Samuele | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''10 | 462 |
86 | Fenaroli Fabio | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'58''20 | 460 |
    | Epifani Riccardo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'58''20 | 460 |
    | Cimpuieru Mihnea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'58''20 | 460 |
89 | Pagani Alessandro | 1993 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'58''30 | 458 |
90 | Brunati Matteo | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 00'58''40 | 455 |
    | Di Tano Gianluca | 1997 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'58''40 | 455 |
92 | Re Andrea | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''50 | 453 |
    | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'58''50 | 453 |
94 | Bonecchi Luca | 1995 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'58''60 | 451 |
    | Mistri Jacopo | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'58''60 | 451 |
    | Simaz Andrea | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'58''60 | 451 |
97 | Ferri Raffaele | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''70 | 448 |
98 | Parini Marco | 1991 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'58''80 | 446 |
    | Morlacchi Mirko | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'58''80 | 446 |
100 | Bernard Davide | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''90 | 444 |
    | Dossena Hirajan | 1996 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'58''90 | 444 |
102 | Ioculano Riccardo | 1998 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'59''00 | 441 |
    | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'59''00 | 441 |
    | Delaidelli Francesco | 1995 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'59''00 | 441 |
105 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'59''10 | 439 |
106 | Canti Filippo | 1992 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'59''20 | 437 |
    | Melani Enrico | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'59''20 | 437 |
    | Salvetti Umberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'59''20 | 437 |
109 | Zuccaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'59''30 | 435 |
    | Summa Antonio | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'59''30 | 435 |
    | Cazzola Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'59''30 | 435 |
112 | Caldana Giacomo | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'59''40 | 433 |
113 | Villanova Simone | 1993 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'59''50 | 430 |
    | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 00'59''50 | 430 |
115 | Belmonte Giovanni | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'59''60 | 428 |
    | Ceddia Simone | 1995 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'59''60 | 428 |
    | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'59''60 | 428 |
118 | Pollenghi Mattia | 1995 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'59''70 | 426 |
    | Pesenti Riccardo | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''70 | 426 |
    | Del Pero Jacopo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''70 | 426 |
    | Castellano Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 00'59''70 | 426 |
    | Antoninetti Gioele | 1997 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 00'59''70 | 426 |
123 | Mauro Lorenzo | 1993 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''80 | 424 |
    | Fioriti Abreham | 1998 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'59''80 | 424 |
    | Accorigi Andrea Luciano | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''80 | 424 |
126 | Petrali Matteo | 1997 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'59''90 | 422 |
    | Pelanda Ivan | 1995 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'59''90 | 422 |
    | Fanti Rovetta Francesco | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'59''90 | 422 |
    | Esposito Riccardo | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'59''90 | 422 |
    | Cazzaniga Andrea | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'59''90 | 422 |
131 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''00 | 420 |
    | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'00''00 | 420 |
133 | Piantoni Davide | 1995 | Acquadream | 01'00''10 | 418 |
134 | Jovine Dennis | 1997 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'00''30 | 413 |
    | De Tommaso Nickolas | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''30 | 413 |
    | Crippa Loris | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''30 | 413 |
    | Barzaghi Nicholas | 1992 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'00''30 | 413 |
138 | Adamo Davide | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'00''40 | 411 |
    | Brioschi Tommaso | 1995 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'00''40 | 411 |
    | Pacciani Matteo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''40 | 411 |
141 | Pampolini Alessio | 1996 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'00''50 | 409 |
    | Di Palma Stefano | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''50 | 409 |
    | Bertoncini Aaron | 1997 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'00''50 | 409 |
    | Belcastro Marco | 1997 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 01'00''50 | 409 |
145 | Baduini Luca | 1995 | Acquadream | 01'00''60 | 407 |
    | Spadaro Samuele | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''60 | 407 |
147 | Schinetti Pietro | 1998 | Verolanuoto | 01'00''70 | 405 |
    | Ricca Lucio | 1991 | Senago Nuoto | 01'00''70 | 405 |
    | Bressan Giacomo M | 1994 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'00''70 | 405 |
150 | Brambilla Ivan | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'00''80 | 403 |
    | Pozzi Simone | 1995 | Sogisport SRL | 01'00''80 | 403 |
152 | Schiavi Jari | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'00''90 | 401 |
    | Quagliana Luca | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''90 | 401 |
154 | Giurdanella Luca | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'01''00 | 399 |
    | Novellini Andrea | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''00 | 399 |
    | Tomei Niccolo' | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''00 | 399 |
157 | Di Ciaula Paolo Orazio | 1997 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'01''10 | 397 |
    | Ardenghi Matteo | 1998 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'01''10 | 397 |
159 | Ricca Leonardo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''30 | 394 |
160 | Ballasina Mattia | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 01'01''40 | 392 |
    | Groppi Giorgio | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''40 | 392 |
    | Mezzeo Felice | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'01''40 | 392 |
    | Pecori Luca | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'01''40 | 392 |
164 | Volpi Filippo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''50 | 390 |
165 | Majer Riccardo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'01''60 | 388 |
166 | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''70 | 386 |
    | Garofoli Lorenzo | 1996 | Malaspina SC | 01'01''70 | 386 |
    | Merlo Stefano | 1988 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'01''70 | 386 |
169 | Vicini Marco | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''80 | 384 |
    | Giacomini Davide | 1998 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'01''80 | 384 |
171 | Pinato Alessandro | 1998 | Senago Nuoto | 01'01''90 | 382 |
172 | Chies Matteo | 1998 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'02''00 | 380 |
    | Rosa Fabio | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''00 | 380 |
174 | Parodi Andrea | 1997 | Canottieri Milano | 01'02''10 | 378 |
175 | Ghidinelli Federico | 1993 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'02''20 | 377 |
    | Ferlito Davide | 1996 | Malaspina SC | 01'02''20 | 377 |
    | Corno Stefano | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''20 | 377 |
178 | Azzali Gianluca | 1997 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'02''40 | 373 |
    | Cerea Simone | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'02''40 | 373 |
180 | Albonino Fabio | 1998 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'02''50 | 371 |
    | Minella Marco | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''50 | 371 |
182 | Bovolenta Luca | 1998 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'02''60 | 369 |
183 | Ballasina Max | 1998 | Asola Nuoto | 01'02''70 | 368 |
    | Ossola Davide | 1997 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''70 | 368 |
185 | Pelosin Mattia | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'02''80 | 366 |
    | Milani Guido | 1996 | Malaspina SC | 01'02''80 | 366 |
    | Braga Alessandro | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'02''80 | 366 |
188 | Fiori Francesco | 1995 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'02''90 | 364 |
    | Mapelli Marco Giovanni | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''90 | 364 |
190 | Marino Edoardo | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''00 | 362 |
    | Lorenzo Andrea | 1995 | Malaspina SC | 01'03''00 | 362 |
    | Cavalli Giacomo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''00 | 362 |
    | Aviles Rodrigo | 1994 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'03''00 | 362 |
194 | Svanini Simone | 1997 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'03''10 | 361 |
195 | Menditto Paolo | 1990 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'03''20 | 359 |
196 | Piga Giulio | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'03''30 | 357 |
    | Alberti Andrea | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''30 | 357 |
198 | Alkaya Alper | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''40 | 356 |
    | Dapit Mattia | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'03''40 | 356 |
    | Mangiaracina Alessio | 1998 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'03''40 | 356 |
201 | Tinelli Attilio | 1997 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'03''50 | 354 |
202 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''60 | 352 |
    | Politi Luca | 1998 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'03''60 | 352 |
    | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''60 | 352 |
205 | Galli Edoardo Gregorio | 1996 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'03''70 | 351 |
206 | Rizzo Alessio Angelo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'03''80 | 349 |
207 | Della Bella Samuele | 1998 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'03''90 | 347 |
    | Marchi Alessandro | 1998 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'03''90 | 347 |
209 | Bissa Maurizio | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'04''00 | 346 |
    | Talamazzini Alessandro | 1998 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'04''00 | 346 |
211 | Mastrofini Luca | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'04''10 | 344 |
    | Moretti Daniel | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'04''10 | 344 |
    | Rebolini Gabriele | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''10 | 344 |
214 | Torti Jacopo | 1996 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'04''20 | 342 |
    | Livigni Riccardo | 1997 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'04''20 | 342 |
    | Buzzi Riccardo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''20 | 342 |
217 | Croce Davide | 1995 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'04''40 | 339 |
    | Serena Francesco | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''40 | 339 |
219 | Pompei Matteo | 1997 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 01'04''70 | 335 |
    | Morosini Marco | 1995 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'04''70 | 335 |
    | Melnychuk Oleksandr | 1998 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'04''70 | 335 |
    | Gozio Andrea | 1996 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'04''70 | 335 |
    | De Palma Jacopo | 1998 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'04''70 | 335 |
    | Brunati Simone | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''70 | 335 |
225 | Venagli Stefano | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''80 | 333 |
    | Meroni Giacomo | 1998 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'04''80 | 333 |
227 | Pazzi Francesco | 1997 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'04''90 | 332 |
228 | Lio Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'05''00 | 330 |
229 | Bonomi Michele | 1997 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'05''10 | 328 |
    | Marti Lorenzo | 1997 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'05''10 | 328 |
231 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | Sogisport SRL | 01'05''20 | 327 |
    | Pedroni Matteo | 1997 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'05''20 | 327 |
233 | Turco Nicolo' | 1998 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'05''40 | 324 |
    | Colciago Luca | 1995 | Sogisport SRL | 01'05''40 | 324 |
    | Cecchin Alessandro | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''40 | 324 |
    | Capelli Manuel | 1998 | Area Sport ASD | 01'05''40 | 324 |
237 | Scarpanti Matteo | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''50 | 322 |
238 | Lamboglia Matteo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''60 | 321 |
239 | Chiapparino Filippo | 1997 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'05''70 | 320 |
240 | Uboldi Federico | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'05''80 | 318 |
    | Renzi Mattia | 1997 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'05''80 | 318 |
242 | Giocosi Lorenzo | 1996 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'05''90 | 317 |
243 | Bello Luigi | 1998 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'06''00 | 315 |
    | Spreafico Lorenzo | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'06''00 | 315 |
    | Zanutto Nicolas | 1995 | Sogisport SRL | 01'06''00 | 315 |
246 | Bianco Simone | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''10 | 314 |
247 | Garoli Cristian | 1997 | Verolanuoto | 01'06''50 | 308 |
    | Pozzoli Davide | 1998 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''50 | 308 |
249 | Serena Mathieu | 1998 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'06''60 | 307 |
    | Ebser Aurelio | 1996 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'06''60 | 307 |
    | Creston Luca | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'06''60 | 307 |
    | Borsa Matteo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'06''60 | 307 |
    | Basilico Alessandro | 1998 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''60 | 307 |
254 | Bolandrini Andrea | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''90 | 303 |
    | Comelli Matteo | 1997 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'06''90 | 303 |
    | Megna Alessandro | 1998 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'06''90 | 303 |
257 | Del Re Cristian | 1995 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'07''00 | 301 |
    | Bicelli Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''00 | 301 |
259 | Celegato Artyom | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''10 | 300 |
    | Tumiati Andrea | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''10 | 300 |
261 | Folonaro Marco | 1998 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 01'07''20 | 299 |
    | Tatic Nebojsa | 1997 | Acquadream | 01'07''20 | 299 |
263 | Bottelli Carlo Giuseppe | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''30 | 297 |
    | Bottenghi Matteo | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'07''30 | 297 |
    | Villani Stefano | 1995 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'07''30 | 297 |
266 | Balen Luca | 1995 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'07''40 | 296 |
267 | Castaldi Gabriele | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''50 | 295 |
268 | Brivio Samuele | 1997 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'07''70 | 292 |
    | Melani Roberto | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'07''70 | 292 |
    | Orlando Giacomo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''70 | 292 |
271 | Bolzoni Davide | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''80 | 291 |
    | Bosetti Filippo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'07''80 | 291 |
273 | Respizzi Jacopo | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''90 | 289 |
    | Falchi Davide | 1998 | DDS SSD | 01'07''90 | 289 |
    | Ebser Edoardo | 1994 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'07''90 | 289 |
    | Del Popolo Luca | 1995 | GN Osio | 01'07''90 | 289 |
277 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''30 | 284 |
    | Moretti Davide | 1998 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'08''30 | 284 |
    | Cattaneo Luca | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'08''30 | 284 |
    | Catania Riccardo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'08''30 | 284 |
281 | Cordara Gabriele | 1998 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'08''60 | 281 |
282 | Pravettoni Matteo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'08''70 | 279 |
    | Sperindeo Federico | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'08''70 | 279 |
284 | Giusi Alfredo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'08''90 | 277 |
    | Selvatico Nicola | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''90 | 277 |
    | Stranera Ludovico | 1997 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'08''90 | 277 |
287 | Bonassisa Marco | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 01'09''10 | 275 |
288 | Faoro Alessandro | 1997 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'09''20 | 273 |
289 | Granzini Simone | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'09''30 | 272 |
    | Martelletti Alessio | 1998 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'09''30 | 272 |
291 | Motta Massimiliano | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 01'09''50 | 270 |
292 | Riboldi Giacomo | 1997 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'09''60 | 269 |
    | Gottinger Andrea | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''60 | 269 |
    | Casiraghi Gioele | 1998 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'09''60 | 269 |
295 | Bugini Jacopo | 1997 | GN Osio | 01'09''70 | 268 |
296 | Esposito Gabriele | 1998 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'10''10 | 263 |
297 | Rolla Alessandro | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Botturi Andrea | 1994 | Asola Nuoto | 01'10''50 | 259 |
299 | Barbieri Diego | 1997 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | Vallotta Lorenzo | 1998 | GN Osio | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | Zhang Rui Fan Tommaso | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'10''80 | 255 |
302 | Liporato Andrea | 1998 | Senago Nuoto | 01'10''90 | 254 |
303 | Ferrante Gianluca | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'11''00 | 253 |
304 | Giampaolo Norberto | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''60 | 247 |
    | Sbano Michael | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'11''60 | 247 |
306 | Benini Niccolo' | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'11''70 | 246 |
307 | Pirovano Luca | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'11''80 | 245 |
    | Guidi Thomas | 1995 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'11''80 | 245 |
309 | Biancini Mattia | 1998 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''90 | 244 |
    | Simon Brian | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''90 | 244 |
    | Volpe Federico | 1998 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'11''90 | 244 |
312 | Papini Leonardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''40 | 239 |
313 | Ghidini Simone Junior | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'13''00 | 233 |
314 | Bottenghi Marco | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'13''50 | 228 |
315 | Barolo Daniele | 1997 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'13''80 | 225 |
316 | Marziotti Darwin | 1998 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'14''20 | 222 |
317 | Zanarello Michele | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'14''50 | 219 |
318 | Carnevali Giancarlo | 1997 | GN Osio | 01'15''30 | 212 |
319 | Caprotti Tommaso | 1998 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'15''70 | 209 |
320 | Capitaneo Stefano | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'16''10 | 205 |
321 | Di Martino Angelo | 1997 | GN Osio | 01'20''20 | 175 |
322 | Lunetta Lorenzo | 1998 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'21''90 | 165 |
323 | Taschetti Luca | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'27''50 | 135 |
324 | Meroni Andrea | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'32''20 | 115 |
325 | Colombi Stefano | 1998 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'37''50 | 97 |
    | Mariuzzo Matteo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Squalificato | |