1 | Farinazzo Filippo | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'50''90 | 740 |
2 | Della Mea Jacopo | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'52''40 | 678 |
3 | Mauri Andrea | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'52''80 | 663 |
4 | Vacca Federico | 1991 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''10 | 652 |
5 | Muletti Manuel | 1989 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''30 | 645 |
6 | Rossetti Paolo | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'53''60 | 634 |
7 | Contenti Stefano | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''80 | 627 |
    | Tapparelli Massimo | 1990 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'53''80 | 627 |
9 | Bordiga Cristian | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''90 | 623 |
10 | Carugati Davide | 1989 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'54''00 | 620 |
11 | Pennini Riccardo | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''10 | 616 |
    | Piccolo Gianluca | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''10 | 616 |
13 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'54''20 | 613 |
    | Fagnoni Luca | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''20 | 613 |
15 | Pomero Vittorio | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''30 | 610 |
16 | Romeri Dario Luigi | 1990 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 00'54''40 | 606 |
17 | Nicolello Pietro | 1993 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'54''50 | 603 |
18 | Ciocca Mattia | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''60 | 600 |
    | Coccaglio Fabiano | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''60 | 600 |
20 | Maldotti Simone | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''80 | 593 |
21 | Fabbris Francesco | 1993 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'54''90 | 590 |
22 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''00 | 587 |
23 | Federico Niccolo' | 1995 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'55''10 | 583 |
    | Lanfranchi Francesco | 1996 | Ispra Swim Planet | 00'55''10 | 583 |
25 | La Porta Christian | 1991 | Senago Nuoto | 00'55''20 | 580 |
    | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | GN Osio | 00'55''20 | 580 |
27 | Bertoli Luca | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'55''30 | 577 |
    | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'55''30 | 577 |
29 | Tinelli Tommaso | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'55''40 | 574 |
30 | Mistri Alberto | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'55''50 | 571 |
31 | Ferrari Andrea | 1987 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''60 | 568 |
32 | Bonfadini Arnaldo | 1992 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'55''70 | 565 |
    | Cesarini Andrea | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'55''70 | 565 |
    | Corbisiero Armando | 1992 | Asola Nuoto | 00'55''70 | 565 |
    | Galloni Guglielmo | 1991 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'55''70 | 565 |
    | Testa Mirko | 1993 | GN Osio | 00'55''70 | 565 |
37 | Teoldi Diego | 1992 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'55''90 | 559 |
38 | Radici Andrea | 1995 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'56''00 | 556 |
    | Agnolin Diego | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''00 | 556 |
40 | Marastoni Simone | 1992 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''10 | 553 |
    | Vitobello Andrea | 1991 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''10 | 553 |
42 | Boldorini Alessandro | 1993 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'56''20 | 550 |
    | Gangemi Simone | 1996 | DDS SSD | 00'56''20 | 550 |
44 | Sarioli Michael | 1993 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'56''30 | 547 |
    | Sangiovanni Edoardo | 1992 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'56''30 | 547 |
    | Romaniello Matteo | 1995 | Canottieri Flora | 00'56''30 | 547 |
    | Morotti Mattia | 1989 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'56''30 | 547 |
    | Mattarelli Nicholas | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''30 | 547 |
49 | Folco Andrea | 1994 | Robur Et Fides | 00'56''40 | 544 |
50 | Stomeo Luigi | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'56''50 | 541 |
    | Canova Jonathan | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'56''50 | 541 |
    | Caielli Matteo Domenico | 1990 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''50 | 541 |
53 | Botter Samuele | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''60 | 538 |
    | Persico Giulio | 1996 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'56''60 | 538 |
    | Sottile Fabrizio | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''60 | 538 |
56 | Marzorati Giorgio | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''70 | 535 |
    | Cervini Pierpaolo | 1995 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'56''70 | 535 |
58 | Azzolini Edoardo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''80 | 533 |
    | Bucci Luca | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'56''80 | 533 |
    | Gentile Antonio | 1992 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'56''80 | 533 |
61 | Longhi Lorenzo | 1996 | Ispra Swim Planet | 00'56''90 | 530 |
62 | Monti Alessandro | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'57''00 | 527 |
63 | Natali Flavio | 1994 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'57''10 | 524 |
    | Ricci Marco | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'57''10 | 524 |
    | Squarzanti Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''10 | 524 |
66 | Todini Alexandro | 1993 | DDS SSD | 00'57''30 | 519 |
    | Proverbio Simone | 1993 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'57''30 | 519 |
68 | Pecol Diego | 1994 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'57''50 | 513 |
69 | Catanzaro Andrea | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''60 | 511 |
    | Scicchitani Gabriele | 1997 | DDS SSD | 00'57''60 | 511 |
    | Stella Tommaso | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 00'57''60 | 511 |
    | Superchi Luca | 1996 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'57''60 | 511 |
73 | Carbe' Corrado | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'57''70 | 508 |
    | Cavagna Simone | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''70 | 508 |
75 | Zangrandi Edoardo | 1994 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'57''80 | 505 |
    | Serventi Matteo | 1996 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'57''80 | 505 |
    | Rolla Marco | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'57''80 | 505 |
78 | Bandiera Gianluca | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''90 | 503 |
    | Fenaroli Fabio | 1995 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 00'57''90 | 503 |
    | Ravassi Alessandro | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'57''90 | 503 |
81 | Verderio Erik | 1991 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''00 | 500 |
    | Rossi Ferruccio | 1995 | DDS SSD | 00'58''00 | 500 |
83 | Gallazzi Mirco | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''10 | 498 |
    | Patane' Claudio | 1988 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'58''10 | 498 |
    | Polini Matteo | 1995 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 00'58''10 | 498 |
    | Sormani Alessandro Maria | 1994 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'58''10 | 498 |
87 | Plebani Tommaso | 1992 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''20 | 495 |
88 | Beretta Joao | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''30 | 492 |
    | Mambretti Marco | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'58''30 | 492 |
90 | Dal Ben Filippo | 1996 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''40 | 490 |
91 | Andela Jan Martin | 1993 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'58''60 | 485 |
    | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''60 | 485 |
    | Sordelli Stefano | 1993 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'58''60 | 485 |
    | Soresina Paolo | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'58''60 | 485 |
95 | Masiero Matteo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 00'58''70 | 482 |
    | Devescovi Michele | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'58''70 | 482 |
    | Chiarini Christian | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''70 | 482 |
    | Brambilla Stefano | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'58''70 | 482 |
    | Bernardini Andrea | 1993 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'58''70 | 482 |
100 | Archetti Mattia | 1989 | Acquadream | 00'58''80 | 480 |
    | Belmonte Giovanni | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'58''80 | 480 |
    | Deromedi Norman | 1994 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'58''80 | 480 |
    | Vertemati Fabio | 1992 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''80 | 480 |
    | Vismara Marco | 1989 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'58''80 | 480 |
105 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''90 | 478 |
    | Fiani Francesco | 1995 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'58''90 | 478 |
107 | De Felice Alessandro | 1992 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 00'59''00 | 475 |
    | Gritti Davide | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 00'59''00 | 475 |
    | Mei Mattia | 1992 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'59''00 | 475 |
110 | Cameletti Mario | 1996 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 00'59''10 | 473 |
    | Gambirasio Andrea | 1993 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'59''10 | 473 |
112 | Zaffaroni Simone | 1991 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'59''20 | 470 |
113 | Miniaci Lorenzo Benito | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''30 | 468 |
    | Mainardi Daniele | 1996 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'59''30 | 468 |
    | Barbaro Michael | 1996 | GN Osio | 00'59''30 | 468 |
116 | Cimpuieru Mihnea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'59''40 | 466 |
    | Fanti Rovetta Francesco | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'59''40 | 466 |
    | Martucci Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'59''40 | 466 |
119 | Gallandra Stefano | 1993 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'59''50 | 463 |
    | Scaburri Andrea | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''50 | 463 |
121 | Cati Matteo | 1995 | Malaspina SC | 00'59''60 | 461 |
122 | Pisciali Jamie | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'59''70 | 459 |
    | Paoloni Matteo | 1990 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'59''70 | 459 |
    | Brigatti Samuele | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'59''70 | 459 |
125 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'59''80 | 456 |
126 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 00'59''90 | 454 |
    | Pampolini Alessio | 1996 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 00'59''90 | 454 |
    | Panarari Marco | 1997 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'59''90 | 454 |
    | Patane' Valerio | 1992 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''90 | 454 |
130 | Albertini Lorenzo | 1993 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'00''10 | 450 |
    | Pasqualini Simone | 1994 | GN Osio | 01'00''10 | 450 |
132 | Cristiano Daniel | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 01'00''20 | 447 |
    | Costanzo Alessandro | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''20 | 447 |
    | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'00''20 | 447 |
135 | Guerriero Luca | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''30 | 445 |
    | Rodella Luca | 1997 | Asola Nuoto | 01'00''30 | 445 |
137 | Cattaneo Pietro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''40 | 443 |
138 | Andolfo Simone | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''50 | 441 |
    | Summa Antonio | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'00''50 | 441 |
140 | Panunzio Enrico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'00''60 | 439 |
    | Pezzotta Luca | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''60 | 439 |
    | Vignali Gabriele | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'00''60 | 439 |
143 | Ferretti Giacomo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''70 | 436 |
144 | Bellantoni Domenico Vittorio | 1991 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 01'00''80 | 434 |
    | Ciaci Lorenzo | 1992 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''80 | 434 |
    | De Marco Mattia | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'00''80 | 434 |
    | Leoni Mattia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''80 | 434 |
    | Paredi Thomas | 1994 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'00''80 | 434 |
    | Vicini Marco | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''80 | 434 |
150 | Monti Daniele | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'01''00 | 430 |
    | Fossati Simone | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'01''00 | 430 |
    | Facchini William | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'01''00 | 430 |
    | Castellano Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'01''00 | 430 |
154 | Zurloni Niccolo' | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''10 | 428 |
    | D'Amico William | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'01''10 | 428 |
    | Cazzola Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'01''10 | 428 |
    | Bassani Carlo Andrea | 1996 | DDS SSD | 01'01''10 | 428 |
158 | Caldana Giacomo | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'01''20 | 426 |
159 | Di Martino Andrea | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'01''40 | 422 |
    | Ficarelli Marco | 1995 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'01''40 | 422 |
161 | Margarini Jacopo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''50 | 420 |
    | Giovannini Gioele | 1995 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'01''50 | 420 |
163 | Agosti Andrea | 1992 | Club Wasken Boys | 01'01''60 | 418 |
    | Colturani Mirco | 1996 | Club Wasken Boys | 01'01''60 | 418 |
165 | Ritardo Andrea | 1995 | Acquadream | 01'01''70 | 415 |
    | Giacomin Stefano | 1995 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'01''70 | 415 |
    | Gazzoni Mirko | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'01''70 | 415 |
    | Bernard Davide | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''70 | 415 |
169 | Pennini Alessandro | 1995 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'01''80 | 413 |
    | Vergani Andrea | 1997 | DDS SSD | 01'01''80 | 413 |
171 | Zanetti Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'01''90 | 411 |
    | Sica Antonio | 1997 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'01''90 | 411 |
    | Pirovano Federico | 1996 | Robur Et Fides | 01'01''90 | 411 |
    | Piccinini Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'01''90 | 411 |
175 | Romeo Roberto | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'02''00 | 409 |
    | Salvetti Umberto | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'02''00 | 409 |
177 | Adamo Davide | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'02''10 | 408 |
    | Monti Riccardo Michael | 1994 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'02''10 | 408 |
    | Salvadori Simone | 1996 | Robur Et Fides | 01'02''10 | 408 |
180 | Ricca Lucio | 1991 | Senago Nuoto | 01'02''20 | 406 |
181 | Botti Cristian | 1995 | Ispra Swim Planet | 01'02''30 | 404 |
182 | Stacchezzini Pietro | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''40 | 402 |
183 | Geroli Federico | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''60 | 398 |
184 | Masserini Alessandro Maria | 1994 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'02''70 | 396 |
    | Verderio Mirko | 1993 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''70 | 396 |
186 | Crippa Loris | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''80 | 394 |
    | Disimino Mattia | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''80 | 394 |
188 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'02''90 | 392 |
189 | Curnis Alberto | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'03''00 | 390 |
190 | Rossi Emanuele | 1997 | DDS SSD | 01'03''10 | 388 |
191 | Bonetti Manuel | 1996 | Ispra Swim Planet | 01'03''30 | 385 |
    | Debosio Daniele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''30 | 385 |
    | Petillo Giulio | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''30 | 385 |
194 | Ballasina Mattia | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 01'03''40 | 383 |
    | Barzaghi Nicholas | 1992 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'03''40 | 383 |
196 | Barbattini Giorgio | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'03''50 | 381 |
    | Chiodi Alessandro | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'03''50 | 381 |
198 | Cherubini Andrea | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'03''60 | 379 |
199 | Vilardi Fabrizio | 1997 | Robur Et Fides | 01'03''70 | 378 |
    | Rizzo Alessio Angelo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'03''70 | 378 |
    | Reali Matteo | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'03''70 | 378 |
202 | Cannizzo Maicol | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'03''80 | 376 |
203 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'03''90 | 374 |
    | Manovali Luca | 1994 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'03''90 | 374 |
205 | Di Palma Stefano | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''00 | 372 |
    | Zuccaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 01'04''00 | 372 |
207 | Andreoli Edoardo | 1995 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'04''10 | 371 |
    | Demaria Lorenzo | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''10 | 371 |
209 | Pini Marco | 1996 | Canottieri Flora | 01'04''20 | 369 |
210 | Mazzucchelli Matteo | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'04''30 | 367 |
211 | Papotto Fabrizio | 1993 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'04''40 | 365 |
212 | Antoninetti Gioele | 1997 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'04''60 | 362 |
    | Caligaris Marco | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'04''60 | 362 |
214 | Campana Emanuele | 1997 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'05''10 | 354 |
    | Melzani Aron | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'05''10 | 354 |
216 | Dapit Mattia | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'05''20 | 352 |
217 | Tinelli Attilio | 1997 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'05''30 | 350 |
    | Lanzeni Alberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''30 | 350 |
    | Ilkov Hristo | 1996 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'05''30 | 350 |
220 | Alberti Andrea | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''40 | 349 |
    | Gigli Edoardo | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''40 | 349 |
222 | Capuano Jonathan | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''50 | 347 |
    | Marino Edoardo | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''50 | 347 |
    | Menotti Amedeo | 1997 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'05''50 | 347 |
225 | Patruno Francesco Alberto | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'05''60 | 346 |
    | Reseghetti Samuele | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''60 | 346 |
227 | Veltchev Valentin | 1997 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'05''70 | 344 |
    | Quagliana Luca | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''70 | 344 |
    | Groppi Giorgio | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''70 | 344 |
230 | Bottin Roberto | 1997 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'05''80 | 343 |
    | Canuti Federico | 1997 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'05''80 | 343 |
232 | Tarantino Simone | 1997 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 01'05''90 | 341 |
233 | Corti Dario | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'06''10 | 338 |
234 | Nicolau Vlad Patrick | 1997 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 01'06''30 | 335 |
    | Pizzi Alessandro | 1997 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'06''30 | 335 |
236 | Uboldi Luca | 1992 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'06''40 | 333 |
237 | Catino Andrea | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''50 | 332 |
238 | Riva Andrea Francesco | 1991 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'07''00 | 324 |
239 | Ressel Luca | 1993 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'07''20 | 322 |
240 | Rampinelli Carlo | 1997 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'07''30 | 320 |
    | Stellini Andrea | 1997 | DDS SSD | 01'07''30 | 320 |
    | Tuzzeo Simone | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'07''30 | 320 |
243 | Bottenghi Matteo | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'07''40 | 319 |
    | Venagli Stefano | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'07''40 | 319 |
245 | Bonomi Marco | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'07''50 | 317 |
246 | Magnavacchi Mattia | 1995 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''60 | 316 |
247 | Benincasa Enzo | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'07''80 | 313 |
    | Azzali Gianluca | 1997 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'07''80 | 313 |
249 | Murelli Matteo | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'07''90 | 312 |
250 | De Giovanni Mattia | 1997 | DDS SSD | 01'08''10 | 309 |
251 | Rosa Fabio | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''20 | 308 |
    | Giocosi Lorenzo | 1996 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'08''20 | 308 |
    | Ebser Edoardo | 1994 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'08''20 | 308 |
    | Bissa Maurizio | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'08''20 | 308 |
255 | Venturelli Andrea | 1994 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'08''30 | 306 |
256 | Gilardoni Luca | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'08''40 | 305 |
257 | Tatic Nebojsa | 1997 | Acquadream | 01'08''60 | 302 |
    | Rossini Leonardo | 1995 | Verolanuoto | 01'08''60 | 302 |
    | Camboglia Matteo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''60 | 302 |
    | Buzzi Riccardo | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'08''60 | 302 |
261 | Bonomi Michele | 1997 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'08''80 | 300 |
    | Gialain Cristian | 1995 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''80 | 300 |
263 | Del Re Cristian | 1995 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'09''10 | 296 |
    | Manovali Simone | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'09''10 | 296 |
265 | Mapelli Marco Giovanni | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'09''20 | 295 |
266 | Fabris Jordi | 1997 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''30 | 293 |
    | De Micheli Marco | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''30 | 293 |
    | Calcaterra Christian | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'09''30 | 293 |
    | Bonetti Cristian | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'09''30 | 293 |
270 | Carlucci Sebastiano | 1997 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 01'09''60 | 289 |
    | Pivari Stefano | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''60 | 289 |
272 | Pizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'10''10 | 283 |
273 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'10''50 | 279 |
274 | Sponsiello Chetra | 1997 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'10''90 | 274 |
275 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'11''10 | 272 |
276 | Tocchetti Claudio | 1997 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'11''50 | 267 |
    | Gharibian Saki Oshin | 1996 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'11''50 | 267 |
278 | Festa Roberto | 1997 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'11''60 | 266 |
    | Rumio Mattia | 1997 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'11''60 | 266 |
280 | Cursio Filippo | 1995 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'11''80 | 264 |
281 | Leone Alessio | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'12''20 | 259 |
282 | Toscano Odoardo | 1997 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'12''40 | 257 |
    | Olmi Edoardo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'12''40 | 257 |
284 | Bracali Matteo | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'12''50 | 256 |
285 | Foresta Giovanni | 1997 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'13''10 | 250 |
286 | Davide Christian | 1997 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'13''40 | 247 |
287 | Botturi Andrea | 1994 | Asola Nuoto | 01'13''50 | 246 |
288 | Nifosi Fabio | 1996 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'14''10 | 240 |
289 | Renzi Mattia | 1997 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''20 | 239 |
290 | Gavazzi Paolo | 1997 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'14''40 | 237 |
291 | Alfieri Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'14''80 | 233 |
292 | Kedzierski Artur Bruno | 1997 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''90 | 232 |
293 | Bucci Davide | 1996 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'15''40 | 228 |
294 | Pigionatti Giacomo | 1997 | Robur Et Fides | 01'15''90 | 223 |
295 | Ebser Aurelio | 1996 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'16''10 | 221 |
296 | Re Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'16''20 | 221 |
297 | Cartapani Filippo | 1997 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'16''40 | 219 |
298 | Manfredi Nicola | 1997 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'17''30 | 211 |
    | Radovan Stefano | 1997 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'17''30 | 211 |
300 | Villaggi Giovanni | 1997 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'18''60 | 201 |
301 | Sanfelici Mirco | 1997 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'19''00 | 198 |
302 | Mainetti Leonardo | 1997 | Robur Et Fides | 01'19''90 | 191 |
303 | Andolfo Luca | 1997 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''70 | 186 |
    | Carpita Federico | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato | |
    | Menato Alessandro | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Squalificato | |