1 | Lavezzari Luca | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'51''50 | 734 |
2 | Entratici Emanuele | 1990 | Libertas Merate Due | 00'51''90 | 717 |
3 | Saccani Luca | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'52''00 | 713 |
4 | Ferrucci Francesco | 1991 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'52''30 | 701 |
5 | Eguaglia Roberto | 1987 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'52''50 | 693 |
    | Testa Carlalberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'52''50 | 693 |
7 | Costantino Denny | 1989 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'53''10 | 669 |
8 | Toia Giacomo | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'53''40 | 658 |
9 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'53''50 | 654 |
10 | Contenti Stefano | 1993 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'53''70 | 647 |
11 | Fabris Francesco | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''20 | 629 |
    | Sottile Fabrizio | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'54''20 | 629 |
    | Vitobello Andrea | 1991 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''20 | 629 |
14 | Celoni Giovanni | 1989 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'54''60 | 616 |
15 | Cavallini Nicholas | 1991 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'54''70 | 612 |
    | Celoni Filippo | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'54''70 | 612 |
    | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | GN Osio | 00'54''70 | 612 |
18 | Perego Stefano | 1988 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'54''90 | 606 |
    | Mottola Maurizio | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'54''90 | 606 |
20 | Persico Mauro | 1991 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'55''00 | 602 |
21 | Caielli Matteo Domenico | 1990 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''10 | 599 |
    | Piccolo Gianluca | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'55''10 | 599 |
23 | Bonatti Mattia | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''20 | 596 |
    | Romano' Andrea | 1991 | Senago Nuoto | 00'55''20 | 596 |
25 | Bombelli Riccardo | 1993 | Crema Nuoto | 00'55''30 | 593 |
    | Canova Jonathan | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'55''30 | 593 |
27 | Mulazzani Marco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''40 | 589 |
28 | Pomero Vittorio | 1994 | Crema Nuoto | 00'55''60 | 583 |
29 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''70 | 580 |
    | Bazzoli Andrea | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''70 | 580 |
31 | Guerci Marco | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'55''80 | 577 |
    | Zilio Cesare | 1992 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'55''80 | 577 |
33 | Brazzelli Kevin | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'55''90 | 574 |
    | Di Pietro Gianluigi | 1991 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'55''90 | 574 |
    | Gori Luca | 1991 | Libertas Merate Due | 00'55''90 | 574 |
36 | Teoldi Diego | 1992 | Tritium Nuoto | 00'56''00 | 571 |
    | Bordiga Cristian | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'56''00 | 571 |
38 | Bonetta Andrea | 1991 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'56''20 | 565 |
    | Ricci Marco | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''20 | 565 |
40 | Merigo Michael | 1993 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'56''30 | 562 |
    | Tognela Matteo | 1990 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''30 | 562 |
42 | Bellardo Andrea | 1991 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'56''40 | 559 |
43 | Franciosi Fabio | 1993 | Malaspina SC | 00'56''50 | 556 |
44 | Ferrario Marco | 1989 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''60 | 553 |
45 | Mambuca Andrea Marcello | 1991 | Nuoto Seriate | 00'56''70 | 550 |
    | Gioia Gianmarco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''70 | 550 |
47 | Binaschi Francesco | 1991 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'56''80 | 547 |
    | Eritrei Matteo | 1992 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'56''80 | 547 |
    | Nardi Angelo | 1988 | Asola Nuoto | 00'56''80 | 547 |
50 | Pregliasco Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''90 | 544 |
    | Sacco Alessandro | 1992 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'56''90 | 544 |
    | Scarabottolo Luca | 1993 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'56''90 | 544 |
    | Sever Mislav | 1994 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'56''90 | 544 |
54 | Brambini Marco | 1990 | Crema Nuoto | 00'57''00 | 541 |
    | Alessandrini Emanuele | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'57''00 | 541 |
56 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''10 | 538 |
57 | Brignoli Filippo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'57''20 | 536 |
58 | Cesarini Andrea | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'57''30 | 533 |
    | Giudici Luca | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''30 | 533 |
    | Mauri Luca | 1995 | Libertas Merate Due | 00'57''30 | 533 |
61 | De Natale Mattia | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'57''40 | 530 |
    | Fortin Daniele | 1993 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'57''40 | 530 |
63 | Bellon Lorenzo | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 00'57''50 | 527 |
64 | Bertoli Luca | 1994 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'57''60 | 524 |
    | Certusi Jacopo | 1992 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'57''60 | 524 |
    | Vigano' Marco | 1995 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'57''60 | 524 |
    | Villa Marco | 1990 | Libertas Merate Due | 00'57''60 | 524 |
68 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'57''70 | 522 |
69 | Pasini Andrea | 1993 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'58''00 | 514 |
    | Stomeo Luigi | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''00 | 514 |
71 | Motti Stefano | 1993 | Asola Nuoto | 00'58''10 | 511 |
    | Lanfranchi Francesco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''10 | 511 |
    | Crotta Simone | 1993 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'58''10 | 511 |
74 | Campanile Alessandro | 1993 | Malaspina SC | 00'58''20 | 508 |
75 | Catullo Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'58''50 | 501 |
    | Oldrini Nicholas | 1989 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'58''50 | 501 |
77 | Mambretti Marco | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'58''60 | 498 |
78 | Croci Vittorio | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'58''70 | 495 |
    | Baietta Andrea | 1993 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 00'58''70 | 495 |
    | Aielli Andrea | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''70 | 495 |
81 | Serena Tommaso | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''80 | 493 |
82 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Crema Nuoto | 00'58''90 | 490 |
    | Claudio Cristiano | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 00'58''90 | 490 |
    | Bellantoni Domenico Vittorio | 1991 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'58''90 | 490 |
85 | Lofrano Mattia | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'59''00 | 488 |
86 | Romaniello Matteo | 1995 | Canottieri Flora | 00'59''10 | 486 |
    | Sordelli Stefano | 1993 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'59''10 | 486 |
    | Stella Tommaso | 1993 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'59''10 | 486 |
89 | Calcaterra Mattia | 1993 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'59''20 | 483 |
90 | Bongiorno Stefano | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'59''30 | 481 |
91 | Guindani Nicola | 1984 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'59''50 | 476 |
    | Devescovi Michele | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'59''50 | 476 |
    | Brambini Gabriele | 1993 | Crema Nuoto | 00'59''50 | 476 |
    | Borella Francesco | 1991 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'59''50 | 476 |
95 | Ciocca Mattia | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''70 | 471 |
    | Fanti Rovetta Francesco | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'59''70 | 471 |
    | Grieco Mattia | 1992 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'59''70 | 471 |
98 | Mazzucchelli Matteo | 1995 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 00'59''80 | 469 |
99 | Leoni Mattia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''00 | 464 |
100 | Squarzanti Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''10 | 462 |
    | Bianco Saverio | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''10 | 462 |
102 | Superchi Luca | 1996 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'00''20 | 459 |
103 | Beretta Alberto | 1992 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 01'00''50 | 453 |
    | Monti Alessandro | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'00''50 | 453 |
105 | Bonetti Andrea | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'00''60 | 450 |
    | Sala Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'00''60 | 450 |
107 | Sechi Alessandro | 1995 | Ispra Swim Planet | 01'00''70 | 448 |
108 | Lorenzon Fabio | 1992 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'00''80 | 446 |
    | Barzaghi Nicholas | 1992 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'00''80 | 446 |
110 | Dal Bo' Luca | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''10 | 439 |
    | Gasparini Filippo | 1994 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'01''10 | 439 |
    | Gerli Giovanni | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''10 | 439 |
113 | Garzoli Andrea | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'01''20 | 437 |
114 | Catanzaro Andrea | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''30 | 435 |
    | Ravassi Alessandro | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'01''30 | 435 |
    | Sarboraria Federico | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''30 | 435 |
117 | Mandelli Stefano Luigi | 1991 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'01''40 | 433 |
    | Longhi Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''40 | 433 |
119 | De Marco Mattia | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'01''60 | 429 |
    | Gritti Davide | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 01'01''60 | 429 |
    | Ogliari Giorgio | 1994 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'01''60 | 429 |
122 | Vazzaz Marco | 1994 | Malaspina SC | 01'01''70 | 427 |
    | Longoni Luca | 1996 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'01''70 | 427 |
    | Bardelli Lorenzo | 1994 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'01''70 | 427 |
125 | Leoni Alessandro | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''80 | 425 |
    | Soffientini Davide | 1995 | Crema Nuoto | 01'01''80 | 425 |
127 | Porati Giacomo | 1994 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'01''90 | 423 |
    | Pettavino Paolo | 1989 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'01''90 | 423 |
    | Epifani Riccardo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'01''90 | 423 |
130 | Bernasconi Michael Gius | 1989 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'02''00 | 421 |
131 | Borrello Ivan | 1992 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'02''10 | 418 |
    | Oliveri Fabio | 1994 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'02''10 | 418 |
    | Scaburri Daniele | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''10 | 418 |
    | Summa Antonio | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'02''10 | 418 |
135 | Boschetti Nicola | 1995 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 01'02''20 | 416 |
136 | Gorini Marco | 1995 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'02''30 | 414 |
    | Cristiano Daniel | 1992 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 01'02''30 | 414 |
138 | Beretta Davide | 1992 | Club Wasken Boys | 01'02''50 | 411 |
    | Grassi Nicolo' | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''50 | 411 |
    | Morotti Luigi | 1992 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'02''50 | 411 |
141 | Gessate Andrea | 1986 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'02''60 | 409 |
    | Masiero Luca | 1995 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'02''60 | 409 |
143 | Castellano Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'02''70 | 407 |
    | Roveri Bruno | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'02''70 | 407 |
145 | Colombi Davide | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'02''80 | 405 |
146 | Donelli Riccardo Maria | 1994 | Malaspina SC | 01'02''90 | 403 |
    | Villa Alessandro | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''90 | 403 |
148 | Perletti Andrea | 1994 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'03''00 | 401 |
149 | Mainardi Daniele | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''10 | 399 |
150 | D'Andrea Filippo | 1993 | Malaspina SC | 01'03''20 | 397 |
    | Di Palma Stefano | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''20 | 397 |
    | Papotto Fabrizio | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''20 | 397 |
153 | Zani Derek | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'03''30 | 395 |
    | Dell'Oro Matteo | 1994 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'03''30 | 395 |
    | Colombo Andrea | 1995 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'03''30 | 395 |
    | Chiarini Christian | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''30 | 395 |
157 | Bonecchi Luca | 1995 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'03''40 | 393 |
    | Martucci Simone | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''40 | 393 |
    | Paredi Thomas | 1994 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'03''40 | 393 |
160 | Marzorati Edoardo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''50 | 391 |
    | Ponti Gionata | 1991 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'03''50 | 391 |
162 | Del Pero Jacopo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''80 | 386 |
    | Canella Francesco | 1994 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'03''80 | 386 |
    | Belmonte Giovanni | 1995 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'03''80 | 386 |
165 | Dudau Stefan | 1995 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'03''90 | 384 |
166 | Azzolini Edoardo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''00 | 382 |
    | Brioschi Tommaso | 1995 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''00 | 382 |
    | Hormann Erik | 1994 | Team Futura ASD | 01'04''00 | 382 |
    | Piccinini Marco | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'04''00 | 382 |
170 | Rolla Marco | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''10 | 381 |
    | Gheda Edoardo | 1995 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'04''10 | 381 |
172 | Guerriero Luca | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''20 | 379 |
173 | Piantoni Davide | 1995 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'04''30 | 377 |
    | Parini Marco | 1991 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 01'04''30 | 377 |
    | Del Re Daniele | 1993 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'04''30 | 377 |
    | Colacino Daniele | 1996 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'04''30 | 377 |
    | Cazzaniga Andrea | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''30 | 377 |
    | Bernasconi Alex | 1993 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'04''30 | 377 |
179 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'04''50 | 373 |
    | Frati Marcello | 1991 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'04''50 | 373 |
    | Tengattini Andrea | 1993 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'04''50 | 373 |
182 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''60 | 372 |
    | Verderio Mirko | 1993 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''60 | 372 |
    | Petillo Giulio | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''60 | 372 |
185 | Pollenghi Mattia | 1995 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'04''90 | 367 |
186 | Rossoni Andrea | 1996 | Crema Nuoto | 01'05''00 | 365 |
    | Vannoni Matteo Vittorio | 1994 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'05''00 | 365 |
188 | Uboldi Luca | 1992 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'05''10 | 363 |
189 | Colturani Mirco | 1996 | Club Wasken Boys | 01'05''20 | 362 |
190 | De Grandis Shasa | 1996 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'05''30 | 360 |
191 | Barrile Alessandro | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''40 | 358 |
    | Ballasina Mattia | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 01'05''40 | 358 |
193 | Ciardi Guido | 1996 | Club Wasken Boys | 01'05''50 | 357 |
194 | Boni Luca | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'05''60 | 355 |
    | Delaidelli Francesco | 1995 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'05''60 | 355 |
    | Manzoli Luca | 1996 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'05''60 | 355 |
197 | Brignoli Claudio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'05''70 | 353 |
198 | Geroli Federico | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''90 | 350 |
199 | Viviani Davide | 1996 | Crema Nuoto | 01'06''00 | 349 |
    | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'06''00 | 349 |
    | Libralato Simone | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''00 | 349 |
    | Giorgino Davide | 1989 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'06''00 | 349 |
203 | Campagnola Marco | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''10 | 347 |
    | Vignali Gabriele | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'06''10 | 347 |
205 | Spadaro Samuele | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''20 | 345 |
206 | Canegallo Michele | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''40 | 342 |
    | Ghezzi Ivan Domenico | 1994 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'06''40 | 342 |
    | Viola Riccardo | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''40 | 342 |
209 | Pasquariello Vincenzo | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''50 | 341 |
210 | Mantelli Stefano Giuseppe | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 01'06''60 | 339 |
    | Pasotti Mirco | 1994 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'06''60 | 339 |
212 | Cazzola Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'06''70 | 338 |
    | Quintano Luca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'06''70 | 338 |
214 | Binaschi Edoardo | 1994 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'06''90 | 335 |
215 | Faggiano Manuel | 1995 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''00 | 333 |
216 | Zanetti Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Brescia | 01'07''10 | 332 |
217 | Vecchio Nicolo' | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'07''20 | 330 |
    | Bontempo Davide | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''20 | 330 |
219 | Adamo Davide | 1996 | Tritium Nuoto | 01'07''50 | 326 |
    | Castagna Damiano | 1995 | Nuoto Seriate | 01'07''50 | 326 |
    | Vismara Luca | 1996 | Nuoto Club Stendhal | 01'07''50 | 326 |
222 | Tomei Niccolo' | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''70 | 323 |
223 | Masserini Alessandro Maria | 1994 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'07''80 | 322 |
224 | Stradiotti Alberto | 1995 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'07''90 | 320 |
225 | Vigano' Mattia | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'08''10 | 317 |
226 | Maggi Andrea | 1995 | Nuoto Club Stendhal | 01'08''20 | 316 |
227 | Manzoli Diego | 1996 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'08''30 | 315 |
    | Gottarelli Davide | 1995 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'08''30 | 315 |
229 | Gandini Matteo | 1995 | Team Futura ASD | 01'08''50 | 312 |
    | Lanzeni Alberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''50 | 312 |
    | Marino Edoardo | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''50 | 312 |
    | Ritardo Andrea | 1995 | Gestioni Nuoto SSD | 01'08''50 | 312 |
233 | Caligaris Marco | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'08''60 | 310 |
    | Regenzi Alessandro | 1995 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'08''60 | 310 |
235 | Negri Marco | 1996 | Malaspina SC | 01'08''80 | 308 |
236 | Perolio Francesco | 1996 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'08''90 | 306 |
237 | Ladanyak Volodymyr | 1996 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'09''00 | 305 |
238 | Zuccaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 01'09''20 | 302 |
239 | Orsenigo Paolo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Stendhal | 01'09''30 | 301 |
    | Stanga Gabriele | 1996 | Canottieri Flora | 01'09''30 | 301 |
241 | El Amzi Omar | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''40 | 300 |
    | Pini Marco | 1996 | Canottieri Flora | 01'09''40 | 300 |
243 | Gilardoni Luca | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''50 | 299 |
244 | Reseghetti Samuele | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'09''70 | 296 |
    | Belotti Michele | 1996 | GN Osio | 01'09''70 | 296 |
246 | Esposito Riccardo | 1996 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'10''00 | 292 |
247 | Benincasa Enzo | 1995 | Luino Verbano Nuoto | 01'10''30 | 288 |
248 | Romanini Nicola | 1996 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'10''50 | 286 |
249 | Toia Francesco | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'10''70 | 284 |
250 | Rosci Pietro Maria | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''80 | 282 |
    | Urso Maurizio | 1994 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''80 | 282 |
252 | Spena Davide | 1996 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''90 | 281 |
253 | Del Popolo Luca | 1995 | GN Osio | 01'11''00 | 280 |
254 | Piga Giulio | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'11''10 | 279 |
255 | Magnavacchi Mattia | 1995 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'11''20 | 278 |
256 | Di Lillo Fernando | 1996 | Crema Nuoto | 01'11''40 | 275 |
    | Meoni Pietro | 1996 | Sogisport SRL | 01'11''40 | 275 |
258 | Piacentini Alessio | 1996 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'11''50 | 274 |
259 | Romeo Roberto | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'12''10 | 267 |
260 | Murelli Matteo | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'12''80 | 260 |
261 | Cogliati Renato | 1993 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'13''00 | 258 |
262 | Dapit Mattia | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 01'13''60 | 251 |
263 | De Mori Alessandro | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'13''80 | 249 |
264 | Andreoli Edoardo | 1995 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'14''00 | 247 |
    | Cappai Ivan | 1996 | Lambro Nuoto | 01'14''00 | 247 |
266 | Carpinelli Giacomo | 1991 | Sogisport SRL | 01'14''50 | 242 |
267 | Rizza Daniele | 1992 | Sogisport SRL | 01'14''70 | 240 |
    | Zappella Lorenzo | 1996 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'14''70 | 240 |
269 | Rossetti Matteo | 1996 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'15''10 | 237 |
270 | Mega Manuel | 1996 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'15''20 | 236 |
271 | Mazza Alessandro | 1995 | GN Osio | 01'15''50 | 233 |
272 | Morello Matteo | 1996 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD - Montichiari | 01'15''70 | 231 |
273 | Baio Matteo | 1995 | Sogisport SRL | 01'15''90 | 229 |
274 | Cursio Filippo | 1995 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'16''10 | 227 |
275 | Valli Michael | 1994 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'16''60 | 223 |
276 | Bissa Maurizio | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bollate | 01'17''20 | 218 |
    | Botturi Andrea | 1994 | Asola Nuoto | 01'17''20 | 218 |
278 | Valenti Alessandro | 1996 | Nuoto Club Stendhal | 01'17''80 | 213 |
279 | Proserpio Matteo | 1996 | Sogisport SRL | 01'18''30 | 209 |
280 | Bonacina Michele | 1996 | Nuoto Club Stendhal | 01'19''10 | 203 |
281 | Bellotti Luca | 1996 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 01'19''80 | 197 |
282 | Nestico' Mattia | 1996 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'20''50 | 192 |
283 | Neu Federico | 1996 | Malaspina SC | 01'21''60 | 184 |
284 | Piras Stefano | 1994 | Progetto Di Lavoro | 01'21''80 | 183 |
285 | Algisi Giordano | 1996 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'22''30 | 180 |
286 | Mariani Federico | 1996 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'25''90 | 158 |
287 | Sartori Daniele | 1996 | Canottieri Flora | 01'26''30 | 156 |
    | Amerio Enrico | 1995 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Squalificato | |
    | Brunacci Francesco | 1992 | Lambro Nuoto | Squalificato | |