1 | Bassetti Alex | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'22''91 | 760 | | |
2 | Guidi Giacomo | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'24''49 | 622 |
3 | Bertolini Adam | 2001 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'24''78 | 600 |
4 | Ansaloni Luca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'24''79 | 600 |
5 | Fantuzzi Alessandro | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'24''96 | 587 |
6 | Pensabeni Giulio | 2004 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'25''16 | 574 |
7 | Naldi Filippo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'25''26 | 567 |
8 | Selleri Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'25''34 | 561 |
9 | Betza Angelo | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'25''36 | 560 |
10 | Davolio Nicholas | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''61 | 544 |
11 | Tosi Mattia | 2002 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'25''71 | 537 |
12 | Varini Samuele | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'25''80 | 532 |
13 | Montagnani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'25''91 | 525 |
14 | Cavallini Giacomo | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'26''00 | 520 |
15 | Ziveri Marco | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''05 | 517 |
    | Benassi Marco | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''05 | 517 |
17 | Pini Leonardo | 1999 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'26''09 | 514 |
18 | Lecce Leonardo | 1999 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'26''11 | 513 |
19 | Cadalora Simone | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'26''20 | 508 |
20 | Ghirardi Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'26''26 | 504 |
21 | Olivieri Davide | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''31 | 501 |
22 | Toccarelli Matteo | 2003 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'26''38 | 498 |
23 | Brunelli Edoardo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'26''41 | 496 |
24 | Savigni Matteo | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'26''42 | 495 |
25 | Casalini Andrea | 1998 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'26''45 | 494 |
26 | Alberini Pietro | 2004 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'26''52 | 490 |
27 | Minarelli Gian Marco | 2007 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'26''67 | 481 |
28 | Savorani Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'26''70 | 480 |
29 | Dallaglio Luca | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''72 | 479 |
30 | Tagliatti Nicholas | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'26''73 | 478 |
31 | Gozzi Riccardo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''76 | 477 |
    | Dorati Mattia | 2004 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'26''76 | 477 |
33 | Alberini Guido | 2000 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'26''86 | 471 |
34 | Neri Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'26''90 | 469 |
    | Cavalli Michele | 2005 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'26''90 | 469 |
36 | Giannelli Nicolas | 2005 | President Bologna | 00'26''91 | 469 |
37 | Gravante Marco | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''92 | 468 |
38 | Bellini Mattia | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'26''95 | 467 |
39 | Porcari Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'26''96 | 466 |
40 | Boselli Diego Ismaele | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''99 | 465 |
41 | Marchesini Tommaso | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''07 | 460 |
42 | Monticelli Stefano | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''13 | 457 |
43 | Boffilo Alessio | 2004 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'27''19 | 454 |
44 | Cecchi Tiziano | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'27''24 | 452 |
45 | Golinelli Alessandro | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''26 | 451 |
46 | Lecce Niccolo' | 2001 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'27''28 | 450 |
47 | Dalmonte Thomas | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''33 | 447 |
48 | Tarantino Cristiano | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''34 | 447 |
49 | Grandi Matteo | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''36 | 446 |
50 | Pizzi Riccardo | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''38 | 445 |
51 | Ventura Samuele | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''45 | 442 |
52 | Manferdini Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''46 | 441 |
53 | Fabbri Alessandro | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''61 | 434 |
54 | Panzani Alessandro | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'27''71 | 429 |
55 | Calanca Mattia | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''83 | 424 |
56 | Fantuzzi Gabriele | 2004 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'27''89 | 421 |
57 | Cesarano Enrico | 2002 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'27''96 | 418 |
58 | Barani Lorenzo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'27''99 | 416 |
59 | Gambara Andrea | 2004 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''00 | 416 |
60 | Manfredi Sebastian | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'28''03 | 415 |
61 | Secareanu Maximilian | 2005 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'28''07 | 413 |
62 | Cesaro Andrea | 2003 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'28''14 | 410 |
63 | Ladady Moataz | 2006 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'28''24 | 405 |
64 | Zacchi Luca | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''25 | 405 |
65 | Tassi Lorenzo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'28''32 | 402 |
66 | Cioffi Alessandro Luigi Luciano | 2006 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'28''33 | 402 |
67 | Sartori Nicolas | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''34 | 401 |
68 | Sandrolini Stefano | 2004 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'28''35 | 401 |
    | Barattini Enea | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''35 | 401 |
70 | Pantanelli Marco | 2006 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'28''36 | 400 |
71 | Venturoli Lorenzo | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''40 | 399 |
72 | Bigiani Gabriele | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''45 | 397 |
73 | Veri' Matteo | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''53 | 393 |
74 | Porcello Franco | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'28''59 | 391 |
75 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''83 | 381 |
76 | Berti Simone | 2005 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'28''85 | 380 |
77 | Scianna Cristian | 2005 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'28''90 | 378 |
78 | Busacchi Giovanni | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''16 | 368 |
79 | Bondari Nichita | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''18 | 367 |
80 | D'Elia Giuseppe | 2007 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'29''31 | 363 |
81 | D'Adamo Francesco | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''32 | 362 |
82 | Xhafa Nicolo' | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''43 | 358 |
83 | D'Accolti Antonio | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''47 | 357 |
84 | Dall'Uomo Leonardo | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''62 | 351 |
85 | Cannizzaro Giuseppe | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'29''76 | 346 |
86 | Pierini Paolo | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''79 | 345 |
87 | Testi Kyle | 2003 | Record Nuoto Club | 00'29''90 | 342 |
88 | Tosi Tommaso | 2006 | President Bologna | 00'29''91 | 341 |
89 | Caltagirone Nunzio | 2005 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'29''94 | 340 |
90 | Lusetti Nicolo' | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'29''96 | 339 |
91 | Paioli Matteo | 2007 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'30''02 | 337 |
92 | Vanini Elia | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''13 | 334 |
93 | Aresi Andrea | 2007 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'30''23 | 330 |
94 | Canossa Riccardo | 2006 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'30''76 | 314 |
95 | Mezzini Matteo | 2007 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'30''96 | 308 |
96 | Dell'Anna Matteo | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''08 | 304 |
97 | Mora Riccardo | 2006 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'31''20 | 301 |
98 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''85 | 282 |
99 | Papaleo Simone | 2005 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 00'32''14 | 275 |
100 | Magnani Filippo | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'32''30 | 271 |
101 | Rossi Tommaso | 2006 | President Bologna | 00'32''95 | 255 |
102 | Campagnoli Mirko | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''68 | 239 |
103 | Cavicchi Daniele | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'33''83 | 236 |
104 | Di Giovanni Fabio | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''65 | 219 |
    | Valsecchi Edoardo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | Squalificato | |
    | Pinca Pietro | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Squalificato | |
    | Veggetti Diego | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Squalificato | |