Raneli Gaetano
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''31     17/12/2017 | 00'44''31     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''29     28/02/2016 | 01'45''29     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''80'     26/03/2023 | 03'18''09'     22/05/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'10''45'     04/12/2022 | 06'59''26'     20/06/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'57''60'     19/06/2021 | 14'57''60'     19/06/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''15     04/12/2022 | 00'54''15     04/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'10''77     14/07/2018 | 02'04''07     26/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto 5° (Palermo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotella Eugenio Francesco | 1997 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'41''18 | |||
2 | Terranova Pietro | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'51''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'06''52 | |||
2 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''04 | |||
3 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'15''49 | |||
4 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'16''17 | |||
5 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'16''62 | |||
6 | Passafaro Giuseppe | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'31''02 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'28''05 | |||
2 | Scibilia Gabriele | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'32''18 | |||
3 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'32''31 | |||
4 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'33''47 | |||
5 | Venezia Emanuele | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'39''72 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'31''79 | |||
2 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'35''02 | |||
3 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'35''14 | |||
4 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'47''12 | |||
5 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'51''93 | |||
6 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'52''48 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scalabrino Gaspare | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'28''69 | |||
2 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'30''30 | |||
3 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'33''96 | |||
4 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'38''91 | |||
5 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'39''12 | |||
6 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'42''63 | |||
7 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'53''49 | |||
8 | Palermo Maurizio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'02''07 | |||
9 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'02''60 | |||
10 | Todaro Antonino | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'04''74 | |||
11 | Alabiso Gaetano | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'14''58 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'15''68 | |||
2 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'30''73 | |||
3 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'39''14 | |||
4 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''37 | |||
5 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''79 | |||
6 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'56''03 | |||
7 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'01''62 | |||
8 | Di Gesu' Ivan | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'10''45 | |||
9 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'18''09 | |||
10 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'21''82 | |||
11 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''10 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'23''06 | |||
2 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'37''22 | |||
3 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'41''40 | |||
4 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'45''58 | |||
5 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 03'00''34 | |||
6 | Zerillo Fabrizio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'02''63 | |||
7 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'04''76 | |||
8 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 03'10''56 | |||
9 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'20''55 | |||
10 | La Fata Fabio | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'54''24 | |||
    | Cipolla Giuseppe | 1964 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'26''76 | |||
2 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'56''96 | |||
3 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'36''91 | |||
4 | Di Giuseppe Maurizio | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'40''17 | |||
5 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'40''31 | |||
6 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'05''61 | |||
7 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'12''84 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'03''90 | |||
2 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'27''15 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'29''52 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'37''21 |