Raneli Gaetano
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''31     17/12/2017 | 00'44''31     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''29     28/02/2016 | 01'45''29     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''80'     26/03/2023 | 03'18''09'     22/05/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'10''45'     04/12/2022 | 06'59''26'     20/06/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'57''60'     19/06/2021 | 14'57''60'     19/06/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''15     04/12/2022 | 00'54''15     04/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'10''77     14/07/2018 | 02'04''07     26/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2018 (Palermo) - 5° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'06''30 | |
2 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''76 | |
3 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'07''77 | |
4 | Tambuzzo Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'10''34 | |
5 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'13''86 | |
6 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'16''64 | |
7 | Lunghi Leonardo | 1992 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'18''36 | |
8 | Tumino Dario | 1989 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'18''55 | |
9 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 01'19''28 | |
10 | Andriulo Cosimo | 1990 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'20''21 | |
11 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'21''37 | |
12 | Pallocci Emiliano | 1993 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'25''49 | |
13 | Pagliara Andrea | 1992 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'25''55 | |
14 | Radica Davide | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''76 | |
15 | Radicci Sabino | 1993 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'29''68 | |
16 | Catricala' Valerio | 1993 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'34''36 | |
17 | Di Napoli Gianluigi | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'47''26 | |
18 | Viscione Walter | 1989 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'50''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Khilko Sergiy | 1986 | UKR Ukraine | 01'08''10 | |
2 | Verdecchia Davide | 1988 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'08''30 | |
3 | Sciuto Simone | 1984 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 01'09''47 | |
4 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'11''35 | |
5 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''15 | |
6 | Mastroiaco Matteo | 1985 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'12''37 | |
7 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'12''63 | |
8 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'13''57 | |
9 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''84 | |
10 | Cogorno Fabrizio | 1985 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'15''76 | |
11 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'16''08 | |
12 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'16''48 | |
13 | Lanzoni Giovanni | 1988 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'16''77 | |
14 | Sabaini Lorenzo | 1985 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''17 | |
15 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'17''74 | |
16 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'18''14 | |
17 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 01'19''88 | |
18 | Negrisoli Davide | 1987 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'21''32 | |
19 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'23''68 | |
20 | Gavatorta Massimo | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'25''68 | |
21 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'26''15 | |
22 | Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''59 | |
23 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'27''44 | |
24 | Landi Giovanni | 1985 | CUS Salerno | 01'30''62 | |
25 | Festuccia Alessio | 1988 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'30''71 | |
26 | Tamburrano Andrea | 1984 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'31''29 | |
27 | Lo Baio Davide | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''52 | |
28 | Baldassarre Bruno | 1988 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'35''34 | |
29 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'37''32 | |
30 | Durzu Daniele | 1986 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 01'37''69 | |
31 | Riglioni Luca | 1988 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'42''21 | |
32 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'45''18 | |
33 | Petrone Francesco | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'54''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvagnini Niccolo' | 1979 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'10''46 | |
2 | Carnemolla Enrico | 1983 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'10''50 | |
3 | Terno Riccardo Marco | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''93 | |
4 | Platania Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'12''90 | |
5 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'15''35 | |
6 | Giulianelli Fabrizio | 1982 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 01'17''79 | |
7 | Pastorini Vincenzo | 1983 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'18''89 | |
8 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'19''29 | |
9 | Giani Thomas | 1981 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'21''61 | |
10 | La Spada Antonino | 1983 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 01'23''89 | |
11 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'25''09 | |
12 | Crudo Daniele | 1983 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'26''94 | |
13 | Russo Ivan | 1980 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'27''16 | |
14 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''81 | |
15 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'28''82 | |
16 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''06 | |
17 | Costa Davide | 1982 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'36''22 | |
18 | Settefrati Andrea | 1981 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 01'37''31 | |
19 | Bisio Simone | 1982 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'39''86 | |
20 | Pomara Marco | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'44''12 | |
21 | Campana Diego | 1981 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'59''83 | |
    | Sofia Fabio | 1983 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fornaris Federico | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''10 | |
2 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''65 | |
3 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'13''09 | |
4 | Serafin Alberto | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''33 | |
5 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'13''44 | |
6 | Lanata Paolo | 1977 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''28 | |
7 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'15''00 | |
8 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'15''41 | |
9 | Mantovani Gianluca | 1977 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''42 | |
10 | Ciampi Michele | 1977 | Nuoto Club Cagliari | 01'17''91 | |
11 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''01 | |
12 | Pizzi Marco | 1977 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 01'26''30 | |
13 | Biole' Filippo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Genova ASD | 01'26''64 | |
14 | Zumbo Luigi Emiliano Maria | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'26''78 | |
15 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'26''80 | |
16 | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'26''93 | |
17 | Ricciardi Riccardo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''45 | |
18 | D'Orsi Eugenio | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'29''53 | |
19 | Callea Michele | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'33''38 | |
20 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''60 | |
21 | Vincenzi Luca | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'35''21 | |
22 | Marcantoni Francesco | 1975 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'42''20 | |
23 | La Valva Marco | 1977 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 01'44''20 | |
24 | Grillo Santi | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'46''85 | |
25 | Macaluso Antonio | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'52''99 | |
    | Chiantini Michele | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'11''56 | |
2 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'11''89 | |
3 | Felisati Raffaele | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'12''41 | |
4 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'13''83 | |
5 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'15''20 | |
6 | Modugno Matteo | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'16''62 | |
7 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'18''07 | |
8 | Mantovani Massimiliano | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'18''13 | |
9 | Carbonelli Gianluca | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'18''39 | |
10 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'20''22 | |
11 | Negri Michele | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'21''22 | |
12 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'21''47 | |
13 | Zoppi Claudio | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'21''50 | |
14 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''77 | |
15 | Barraja Alessandro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''66 | |
16 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''85 | |
17 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'26''39 | |
18 | Renda Tonino | 1972 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'28''89 | |
19 | Valenti Michele | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''19 | |
20 | Coniglio Paolo Cesare | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''72 | |
21 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''94 | |
22 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'33''79 | |
23 | Miscusi Francesco | 1970 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'37''07 | |
24 | Ronco Massimo | 1973 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'37''21 | |
25 | Terzo Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''24 | |
26 | Pecora Agatino Luigi | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'40''02 | |
27 | Barbuto Pierluigi | 1973 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'40''50 | |
28 | Evangelista Vincenzo | 1971 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'41''83 | |
29 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 01'47''89 | |
30 | Di Stefano Marco | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'48''39 | |
31 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'53''49 | |
32 | Grammauta Fabio | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'02''07 | |
33 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'10''77 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''04 | |
2 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 01'12''39 | |
3 | Catania Giuseppe | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'13''32 | |
4 | Pacini Stefano | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'15''03 | |
5 | Todini Alessio | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'15''57 | |
6 | Biancotti Marino | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'17''10 | |
7 | Vannini Paolo | 1966 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'17''73 | |
8 | Serafini Paolo | 1967 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'21''51 | |
9 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'22''30 | |
10 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'24''87 | |
11 | Sanasi Marco Vinicio | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'25''81 | |
12 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'26''35 | |
13 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'27''05 | |
14 | Fiore Carlo | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'28''28 | |
15 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'29''15 | |
16 | Odeven Massimo | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'29''45 | |
17 | Mina Davide | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'29''81 | |
18 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | A.S. Augustea | 01'31''73 | |
19 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''08 | |
20 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''01 | |
21 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''74 | |
22 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'36''12 | |
23 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'36''39 | |
24 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'36''46 | |
25 | Godano Massimo | 1965 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'37''98 | |
26 | Camussa Pietro Giuseppe | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'39''56 | |
27 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'39''67 | |
28 | Spiga Claudio | 1965 | Tennis Club Su Planu | 01'41''35 | |
29 | Cancelliere Andrea | 1964 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'41''52 | |
30 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'43''93 | |
31 | Lauria Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'49''54 | |
32 | La Rosa Antonio Elio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'51''02 | |
33 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'51''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''95 | |
2 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 01'17''16 | |
3 | Landolfi Renato | 1963 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'24''54 | |
4 | Arcuri Felice | 1962 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'24''61 | |
5 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'26''02 | |
6 | De Vincentiis Andrea | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'27''02 | |
7 | Galeazzi Alessandro | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'28''67 | |
8 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'30''22 | |
9 | Vallone Massimo | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'30''99 | |
10 | Ferrari Massimo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'31''28 | |
11 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'31''95 | |
12 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'32''47 | |
13 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'32''69 | |
14 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'32''76 | |
15 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'33''14 | |
16 | Di Giandomenico Ercole | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''16 | |
17 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'40''81 | |
18 | Saccucci Gianni | 1959 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'47''76 | |
19 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'51''84 | |
20 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'52''24 | |
21 | Camilleri Federico | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''76 | |
22 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'19''47 | |
23 | Sciortino Santi | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'30''69 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'27''07 | |
2 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'32''07 | |
3 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'34''22 | |
4 | Palisi Marco | 1958 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'38''57 | |
5 | Fonzi Giancarlo | 1957 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'41''84 | |
6 | Garbagnati Giulio | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'44''05 | |
7 | Rosato Vittorio Camillo | 1955 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'44''09 | |
8 | Catalano Mario | 1958 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'46''97 | |
9 | Vermiglio Nicola | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''87 | |
10 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'51''08 | |
11 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'55''01 | |
12 | Bruno Marco | 1957 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'55''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 01'26''23 | |
2 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''66 | |
3 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'34''34 | |
4 | Sacca' Fabio Maria | 1952 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'39''09 | |
5 | Spano Paolo | 1952 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'39''44 | |
6 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'39''49 | |
7 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'42''10 | |
8 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'43''15 | |
9 | Ferrero Luigi | 1953 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'43''67 | |
10 | Gazzani Roberto | 1952 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'45''52 | |
11 | Pascale Edmondo | 1949 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'45''83 | |
12 | Colaisse Roberto | 1949 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'46''08 | |
13 | Padovan Graziano | 1949 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'51''26 | |
14 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'55''38 | |
15 | Corrado Virgilio | 1951 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 02'00''03 | |
16 | Ajena Salvatore | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'28''46 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Malaspina SC | 01'31''86 | |
2 | Ischia Giuseppe | 1947 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'43''84 | |
3 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'46''92 | |
4 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''29 | |
5 | Posillipo Egidio | 1948 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'53''47 | |
6 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'58''32 | |
7 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 02'01''77 | |
8 | Valenza Salvatore | 1947 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'24''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dellacasa Mongiardino Pierino | 1941 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'45''49 | |
2 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'00''50 | |
3 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'04''26 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Criscuolo Gennaro | 1932 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'54''71 |