La Mura Simona
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1970)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''87     01/07/2023 | 00'41''84     29/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''39'     30/06/2023 | 01'41''07     04/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'34''95     21/05/2023 | 08'01''94     06/05/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'11''50     27/03/2021 | 17'11''50     27/03/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''43     30/06/2023 | 00'49''50     18/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'02''21     01/12/2019 | 01'59''67     20/01/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'20''03     08/12/2019 | 04'20''03     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''37     26/11/2022 | 00'49''03     29/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''83     26/01/2020 | 01'57''83     26/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 04'50''16'     22/11/2019 | 04'50''16'     22/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''85     26/01/2020 | 00'51''37     29/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''51     12/03/2023 | 01'50''15     07/05/2016 | |
200 Misti | 04'19''03     15/12/2019 | 04'19''03     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'07''14     07/04/2019 | 02'53''28     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'16''22     16/02/2020 | 03'16''22     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''27     15/02/2020 | 02'28''27     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''19     15/02/2020 | 02'44''80     30/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borriello Ester | 1996 | Magma SSD | 06'19''91 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 05'35''06 | |
2 | Desmarais Catherine Marie Francine | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'58''46 | |
3 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'47''78 | |
4 | Simeone Valeria | 1979 | Magma SSD | 06'49''52 | |
5 | Nettis Patrizia | 1982 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 06'50''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirignano Antonia | 1974 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 05'37''18 | |
2 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'38''15 | |
3 | Faella Simona | 1975 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'58''68 | |
4 | Monteforte Amelia | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 07'44''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cini Noya Fulvia | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 07'47''88 | |
2 | La Mura Simona | 1970 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 08'34''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Daniela | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'56''16 | |
2 | Di Mario Antonella | 1967 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 07'32''33 | |
3 | De Dominicis Paola | 1965 | Magma SSD | 07'40''61 | |
4 | Ferrentino Alba | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 07'46''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'59''81 | |
2 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 07'34''57 |