La Mura Simona
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1970)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''87     01/07/2023 | 00'41''84     29/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''39'     30/06/2023 | 01'41''07     04/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'34''95     21/05/2023 | 08'01''94     06/05/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'11''50     27/03/2021 | 17'11''50     27/03/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''43     30/06/2023 | 00'49''50     18/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'02''21     01/12/2019 | 01'59''67     20/01/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'20''03     08/12/2019 | 04'20''03     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''37     26/11/2022 | 00'49''03     29/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''83     26/01/2020 | 01'57''83     26/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 04'50''16'     22/11/2019 | 04'50''16'     22/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''85     26/01/2020 | 00'51''37     29/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''51     12/03/2023 | 01'50''15     07/05/2016 | |
200 Misti | 04'19''03     15/12/2019 | 04'19''03     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'07''14     07/04/2019 | 02'53''28     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'16''22     16/02/2020 | 03'16''22     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''27     15/02/2020 | 02'28''27     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''19     15/02/2020 | 02'44''80     30/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Iron UISP 2019-2020 3° Giornata (Giugliano In Campania)
50 Dorso
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirillo Maddalena | 2003 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'32''94 | |
2 | Antinolfi Sara | 2002 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''61 | |
3 | D'Auria Federica | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'45''00 | |
4 | Pezone Gemma | 2001 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'45''90 | |
5 | Persico Luisa | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'46''11 | |
6 | Esposito Rita | 2001 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'47''51 | |
7 | Castellone Flavia | 2002 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'49''80 | |
8 | Borrelli Martina | 2002 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'50''82 | |
9 | Caligiuri Federica | 2002 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'51''30 | |
10 | Conforti Rosaria | 2002 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'56''49 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orefice Carmela | 1998 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'34''91 | |
2 | Robusto Clementina | 1998 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'36''51 | |
3 | Marrone Martina | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'38''16 | |
4 | Mastrangelo Maria | 1997 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'43''89 | |
5 | Staiano Luisa | 2000 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'47''83 | |
6 | De Vivo Mara Vincenza | 1997 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'51''84 | |
7 | Del Gaudio Rachele | 1996 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'57''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezone Claudia | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'40''77 | |
2 | Fasciani Francesca | 1995 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'44''71 | |
3 | Lo Quercio Sara | 1995 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'48''59 | |
4 | Todisco Rosa | 1994 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'48''79 | |
5 | Bifulco Luisa | 1991 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'53''41 | |
6 | Morra Stefania | 1991 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'54''14 | |
7 | Mastronardi Emiliana | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'54''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raiola Giuseppina | 1990 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'38''77 | |
2 | Zanfardino Angela | 1986 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'42''94 | |
3 | Mucherino Clorinda | 1986 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'48''94 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alterio Rosa | 1985 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'44''47 | |
2 | Orciuoli Anna | 1984 | Swimming Pool San Vincenzo S.S.D.A.R.L | 01'02''99 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amatruda Lia | 1978 | Swimming Pool San Vincenzo S.S.D.A.R.L | 00'43''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''23 | |
2 | Panariello Cinzia | 1974 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'44''51 | |
3 | Giuga Floriana | 1971 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'53''18 | |
4 | Florenzano Carlotta | 1975 | Swimming Pool San Vincenzo S.S.D.A.R.L | 01'00''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calvino Daniela | 1969 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'37''37 | |
2 | Borrelli Annalisa | 1970 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'45''14 | |
3 | La Mura Simona | 1970 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'50''79 | |
4 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Swimming Pool San Vincenzo S.S.D.A.R.L | 01'04''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biglietto Monica | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''18 | |
2 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'56''70 | |
3 | Ferrara Rossella | 1965 | Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'09''03 |