Mondin Nicola
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''33     02/02/2020 | 00'28''27     05/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''54'     13/01/2019 | 01'01''54'     15/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''65'     20/05/2023 | 02'18''92'     25/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''18'     20/05/2023 | 04'59''87'     02/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'55''00'     22/05/2021 | 10'54''01     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'50''80'     22/05/2021 | 20'25''10     03/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''30     29/11/2015 | 00'40''30     29/11/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''15     21/01/2018 | 01'27''15     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''05     18/05/2019 | 00'32''05     18/05/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''57'     03/03/2019 | 01'12''15'     13/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''18'     15/01/2017 | 01'18''18'     15/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''45'     02/02/2020 | 01'46''34'     05/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''61'     02/02/2020 | 01'56''47'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''29     18/02/2018 | 02'05''55'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''31     20/05/2017 | 04'19''31     20/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''86'     18/05/2019 | 02'11''33'     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 20-21 (Treviso) - 1° Giornata Sabato
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 09'23''20 | |||
2 | Iorga Vlad Mihail | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 09'58''70 | |||
3 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 11'24''90 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 11'00''40 | |||
2 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 11'30''40 | |||
3 | Dalla Libera Luca | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 11'55''60 | |||
4 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 12'13''00 | |||
5 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 12'19''30 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 09'29''00 | |||
2 | Ricci Francesco | 1985 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 09'50''70 | |||
3 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 10'54''80 | |||
4 | Mondin Nicola | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 10'55''00 | |||
5 | Ganassin Marco | 1983 | Natatorium Treviso | 11'10''50 | |||
6 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 11'59''80 | |||
7 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 12'17''10 | |||
8 | Donadeo Mauro | 1986 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 12'59''50 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 08'58''00 | |||
2 | Sogne Matteo | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 10'57''20 | |||
3 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 11'50''40 | |||
4 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 12'43''80 | |||
5 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 12'47''10 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 09'36''00 | |||
2 | Grigoletto Marco | 1974 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 10'45''00 | |||
3 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 11'47''70 | |||
4 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 12'13''30 | |||
5 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 15'03''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 11'04''70 | |||
2 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 11'47''50 | |||
3 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 11'58''40 | |||
4 | Guizzo Cesare | 1971 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 12'05''00 | |||
5 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 12'08''70 | |||
6 | Cendron Luciano | 1967 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 12'34''10 | |||
7 | Parolini Paolo | 1971 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 12'38''10 | |||
8 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 12'52''07 | |||
9 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 14'18''60 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 10'49''40 | |||
2 | Baldo Alessandro | 1966 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 11'25''90 | |||
3 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 11'40''20 | |||
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 12'22''10 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dainese Stefano | 1960 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 12'04''40 | |||
2 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 12'26''40 | |||
3 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 14'00''90 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 12'31''30 | |||
2 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 13'32''30 |