Mondin Nicola
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''33     02/02/2020 | 00'28''27     05/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''54'     13/01/2019 | 01'01''54'     15/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''65'     20/05/2023 | 02'18''92'     25/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''18'     20/05/2023 | 04'59''87'     02/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'55''00'     22/05/2021 | 10'54''01     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'50''80'     22/05/2021 | 20'25''10     03/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''30     29/11/2015 | 00'40''30     29/11/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''15     21/01/2018 | 01'27''15     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''05     18/05/2019 | 00'32''05     18/05/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''57'     03/03/2019 | 01'12''15'     13/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''18'     15/01/2017 | 01'18''18'     15/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''45'     02/02/2020 | 01'46''34'     05/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''61'     02/02/2020 | 01'56''47'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''29     18/02/2018 | 02'05''55'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''31     20/05/2017 | 04'19''31     20/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''86'     18/05/2019 | 02'11''33'     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 19° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''30 | |
3 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'27''44 | |
4 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''19 | |
5 | De Poli Alberto | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''91 | |
6 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''41 | |
7 | Bobbo Filippo | 1996 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'32''91 | |
8 | Tomietto Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''42 | |
9 | Buso Andrea | 1998 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''06 | |
10 | Baron Marco | 1998 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'36''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facca Andrea | 1993 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''42 | |
3 | Chiocchetti Francesco | 1993 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'27''63 | |
4 | Pegoraro Eddi | 1991 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'28''61 | |
5 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'28''86 | |
6 | Brigadoi Lorenzo | 1993 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Piovesan Stefano | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''21 | |
8 | Zuin Alberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'30''78 | |
9 | Caprari Daniele | 1992 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'30''93 | |
10 | Dal Ben Sebastiano | 1994 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''95 | |
11 | Pattarello Simone | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''29 | |
12 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''12 | |
13 | Garofalo Gabriele | 1990 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''49 | |
14 | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''72 | |
15 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''77 | |
    | Dal Corso Ivan | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Markovic Marko | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''18 | |
2 | Rampazzo Stefano | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''68 | |
3 | Sartori Pierpaolo | 1989 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''73 | |
4 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'34''01 | |
5 | Pavan Mario | 1986 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'35''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''13 | |
2 | Mondin Nicola | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''05 | |
3 | Marzola Mauro | 1982 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''46 | |
4 | Rovea Riccardo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''75 | |
5 | Miotti Simone | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'33''76 | |
6 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'34''82 | |
7 | Sandri Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'38''51 | |
8 | D'Agostino Massimo | 1984 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'38''59 | |
9 | Telese Francesco | 1983 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'42''47 | |
10 | Fincato Davide | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'42''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alverdi Cristiano | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''94 | |
2 | Romagnoli Christian | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'32''99 | |
3 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''14 | |
4 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'33''67 | |
5 | Magotti Nicola | 1977 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''25 | |
6 | Da Lio Filippo | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'34''47 | |
7 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''30 | |
8 | Bano Massimo | 1977 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''69 | |
9 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''50 | |
2 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''63 | |
3 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''06 | |
4 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Michelin Giuliano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''51 | |
6 | Osellieri Luca | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''43 | |
7 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'32''67 | |
8 | Menis Alessandro | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''01 | |
9 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''19 | |
10 | Dal Zennaro Piovesan Alberto | 1974 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'34''44 | |
11 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'37''65 | |
12 | Greselin Fabio | 1970 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'38''61 | |
13 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''87 | |
14 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''02 | |
15 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''51 | |
2 | Lunardo Claudio | 1968 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''66 | |
3 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''42 | |
4 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'35''49 | |
5 | Marangoni Luca | 1968 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''70 | |
2 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''96 | |
3 | Magnacca Alejandro Miguel | 1963 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'33''57 | |
4 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''51 | |
5 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''39 | |
6 | Busso Fabio | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'45''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'39''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''32 | |
2 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'44''31 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''83 | |
2 | Verzini Dino | 1949 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'54''12 |