Sirena Pietro Antonio
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1940)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''88     10/03/2024 | 00'53''87     18/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'33''14     10/03/2024 | 04'31''66     06/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'53''13'     04/12/2022 | 09'40''32'     23/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 20'14''46     10/07/2018 | 19'12''69'     09/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria 2° Tappa (Squillace)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodaro Andrea | 2002 | Aqa ASD | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Labonia Mattia Carmine | 2002 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'26''57 | |
3 | Pitardi Giuseppe | 2000 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Maimone Andrea | 2002 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Campanella Paolo | 2001 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'40''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudino Salvatore | 1995 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'28''12 | |
2 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'28''13 | |
3 | Rotella Davide | 1998 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''54 | |
4 | Gallo Natale Francesco | 1995 | Rende Nuoto | 00'32''81 | |
5 | Guarnaccia Salvatore | 1997 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''57 | |
6 | De Masi Giuseppe Domenico | 1999 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''99 | |
7 | Placanica Giuseppe | 1998 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'36''63 | |
8 | Crescenzi Vincenzo | 1995 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'46''99 | |
9 | Leto Raffaele | 1997 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'49''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'29''52 | |
2 | De Bella Alessandro | 1991 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'30''92 | |
3 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''89 | |
4 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'33''42 | |
5 | Ferretti Andrea | 1990 | Rende Nuoto | 00'37''25 | |
6 | Cintorino Alessandro | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'39''18 | |
7 | Napolitano Carmine | 1990 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''20 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scerra Francesco | 1988 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'26''28 | |
2 | De Maria Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Vaiti Vincenzo | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''79 | |
4 | Cavallaro Albino | 1986 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'32''35 | |
5 | Avellone Dario | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''52 | |
6 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''79 | |
7 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''17 | |
8 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'36''19 | |
9 | Silipo Giancarlo | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'38''29 | |
10 | Luna Cristian | 1989 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'41''97 | |
11 | Casale Vincenzo | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'49''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'27''35 | |
2 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'29''03 | |
3 | Farrelli Giacomo | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''41 | |
4 | Denaro Francesco | 1981 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''58 | |
5 | Pisano Luca | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''05 | |
6 | La Cara Davide | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''68 | |
7 | Olivieri Domenico | 1980 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''25 | |
8 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'41''38 | |
9 | Alcaro Gregorio | 1984 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'47''57 | |
10 | Mirabella Marco | 1983 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''44 | |
2 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''85 | |
3 | Albanese Sebastiano | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'33''62 | |
4 | Gagliardi Pasquale | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''09 | |
5 | Cuzzocrea Demetrio | 1978 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'37''37 | |
6 | Perrone Nicola | 1976 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'37''81 | |
7 | Guerra Antonio Giuseppe | 1976 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''49 | |
8 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''75 | |
9 | Caccamo Consolato | 1975 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'43''64 | |
10 | Scervino Francesco | 1977 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''80 | |
11 | Guzzi Tommaso | 1978 | Rende Nuoto | 00'44''92 | |
12 | Leone Raffaele | 1979 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gitto Andrea | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''53 | |
2 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''34 | |
3 | Comis Giuseppe | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'32''31 | |
4 | Sommella Pietro | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''82 | |
5 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'33''26 | |
6 | Gangemi Giuseppe | 1973 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'34''02 | |
7 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'34''14 | |
8 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''11 | |
9 | Taverriti Giuseppe Saba Antonio | 1970 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'36''86 | |
10 | Servidio Nunzio | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'37''17 | |
11 | Gimigliano Aldo | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''01 | |
12 | Conforti Giuseppe | 1971 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'38''05 | |
13 | Lonetti Paolo | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''20 | |
14 | Maletta Carmine | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''27 | |
15 | Giardino Salvatore | 1970 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'40''58 | |
16 | Marra Gianluca | 1972 | Rende Nuoto | 00'41''05 | |
17 | Mancuso Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''56 | |
18 | Barbieri Gregorio Natale | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'41''60 | |
19 | Cangemi Vito | 1970 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'45''66 | |
    | Leone Claudio | 1971 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''66 | |
21 | Ranieli Leonardo | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''36 | |
22 | Leante Salvatore | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'54''91 | |
23 | Nunnari Massimo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'56''73 | |
24 | Folino Nicola | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'58''18 | |
    | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alfonso Luigi | 1968 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'30''38 | |
2 | Rodio Antonio | 1968 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'30''85 | |
3 | De Luca Salvatore | 1966 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'31''20 | |
4 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'32''01 | |
5 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''09 | |
6 | Bilotta Antonio | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''33 | |
2 | Muzzillo Eugenio | 1960 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''78 | |
3 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 00'41''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''62 | |
2 | Mancuso Antonio | 1956 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'38''91 | |
3 | Crocerossa Marcello | 1958 | Aqa ASD | 00'52''89 | |
4 | Priamo Armando | 1956 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'56''93 | |
5 | Bonacci Nardo Raffaele | 1955 | Aqa ASD | 01'02''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'31''72 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scicchitano Adolfo | 1947 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'49''89 | |
2 | Greco Anselmo | 1949 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'04''26 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''88 |