Sirena Pietro Antonio
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1940)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''88     10/03/2024 | 00'53''87     18/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'33''14     10/03/2024 | 04'31''66     06/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'53''13'     04/12/2022 | 09'40''32'     23/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 20'14''46     10/07/2018 | 19'12''69'     09/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Sergio Mirante 3° (Squillace)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'28''90 | |
2 | Vitale Gino | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'30''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'28''90 | |
2 | Verre Francesco | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'29''70 | |
3 | Mannella Luigi | 1990 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'37''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scerra Francesco | 1988 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Scordo Pasquale | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''80 | |
3 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'29''10 | |
4 | Avellone Dario | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''90 | |
5 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''10 | |
6 | Scornaienghi Francesco | 1986 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'33''30 | |
7 | Bosco Francesco | 1988 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''60 | |
8 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'36''60 | |
9 | Aiello Domenico | 1984 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'43''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''50 | |
2 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''40 | |
3 | Farrelli Giacomo | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''10 | |
2 | Albanese Sebastiano | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'33''20 | |
    | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''20 | |
4 | Caputo Andrea | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''80 | |
5 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''30 | |
6 | Furia Eugenio | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''30 | |
7 | Scervino Francesco | 1977 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'46''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alampi Pierfrancesco | 1971 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'28''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''80 | |
2 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'36''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paviglianiti Alfredo Antonio | 1959 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'35''00 | |
3 | Messina Nicola Antonio | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'39''20 | |
4 | Caruso Giuseppe | 1960 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'43''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''10 |