Sirena Pietro Antonio
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1940)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''88     10/03/2024 | 00'53''87     18/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | 01'59''00     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'33''14     10/03/2024 | 04'31''66     06/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'53''13'     04/12/2022 | 09'40''32'     23/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 20'14''46     10/07/2018 | 19'12''69'     09/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | 03'34''77'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | 04'10''20'     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 | 03'37''59'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'06''39 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantellaro Marco | 1993 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 04'21''35 | |||
2 | Ventura Davide Gaetano | 1992 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 04'24''26 | |||
3 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'30''29 | |||
4 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'35''71 | |||
5 | Schiavino Enrico | 1994 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 04'39''64 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'25''39 | |||
2 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'34''26 | |||
3 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 04'44''39 | |||
4 | Cannizzaro Marco | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'13''29 | |||
5 | Castelluzzo Salvatore | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'54''58 | |||
6 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 07'33''98 | |||
    | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Inzerilli Luca | 1983 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 04'39''91 | |||
2 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'58''80 | |||
3 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'05''85 | |||
4 | D'Arrigo Massimiliano Natale | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'31''71 | |||
5 | D'Agati Christian | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'38''28 | |||
6 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'39''41 | |||
7 | Notaro Alessandro | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'48''31 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carta Pietro | 1978 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 04'41''91 | |||
2 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'45''88 | |||
3 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 04'53''56 | |||
4 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'07''32 | |||
5 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'32''54 | |||
6 | Squillaci Luca | 1977 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 05'58''21 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'07''51 | |||
2 | Cianci Andrea | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 05'15''09 | |||
3 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 05'32''24 | |||
4 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'33''00 | |||
5 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'39''55 | |||
6 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'39''89 | |||
7 | Lauricella Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'59''99 | |||
8 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'13''97 | |||
9 | Guarnieri Nicola | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 06'43''44 | |||
10 | Zerillo Riccardo | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'49''96 | |||
11 | Agosta Luca | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 07'02''09 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'52''77 | |||
2 | Alazio Fabrizio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'54''00 | |||
3 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'15''58 | |||
4 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'31''00 | |||
5 | Marchetti Michele | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'38''78 | |||
6 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'40''06 | |||
7 | Pandolfini Benedetto | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 05'41''17 | |||
8 | Incannova Antonino | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'12''61 | |||
9 | Urzi' Massimo Andrea | 1968 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 06'27''98 | |||
10 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 06'32''12 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'53''98 | |||
2 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'56''19 | |||
3 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'18''09 | |||
4 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'36''27 | |||
5 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'02''70 | |||
6 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'05''73 | |||
7 | Fazzina Marco | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 06'12''58 | |||
8 | Favuzza Giovanni | 1963 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 06'12''84 | |||
9 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 08'14''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parisini Andrea | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 05'16''37 | |||
2 | Talia Gaetano | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'15''01 | |||
3 | Rumolino Claudio | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 06'47''40 | |||
4 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 07'23''76 | |||
5 | Cannella Carlo Umberto | 1960 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 07'53''65 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'36''43 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'23''30 | |||
2 | Cavallaro Rosario | 1948 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 06'59''07 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'40''32 |