Di Sanza Dario
Teramo Nuoto ASD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30     01/07/2023 | 00'29''52     19/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''55'     03/03/2024 | 01'04''34     03/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''33'     03/03/2024 | 02'24''82     03/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''94'     01/07/2023 | 01'33''22'     02/07/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''15     24/06/2016 | 00'35''42     08/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''88'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''69     14/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''04'     29/06/2019 | 02'09''47     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Universo 1° (Silvi Marina)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federici Nicolas | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'17''01 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'56''63 | |||
2 | Trivisonno Jacopo | 1995 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'02''90 | |||
3 | De Vincentis Romeo | 1996 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'05''41 | |||
4 | Manardi Lorenzo | 1996 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''50 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'53''35 | |||
2 | Romani Giorgio | 1989 | Mandingo SSD | 01'03''57 | |||
3 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'03''68 | |||
4 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'06''95 | |||
5 | Del Papa Samuele | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'19''79 | |||
6 | Cacchione Rubino | 1992 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'30''01 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'55''41 | |||
2 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''50 | |||
3 | Patrizi Leonardo | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'03''27 | |||
4 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'03''72 | |||
5 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'04''56 | |||
6 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'04''76 | |||
7 | Catalano Biko | 1988 | Mandingo SSD | 01'05''37 | |||
8 | Borghese Matteo | 1986 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'06''05 | |||
9 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''50 | |||
10 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'10''65 | |||
11 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'19''45 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''10 | |||
2 | Puglielli Corrado | 1983 | Mandingo SSD | 01'13''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'08''20 | |||
2 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'25''42 | |||
3 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'29''25 | |||
4 | Stroppa Alessandro | 1976 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'32''70 | |||
    | Luciotti Emmanuel | 1974 | Universo Sport Team ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''89 | |||
2 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'11''03 | |||
3 | Spinucci Stefano | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'15''33 | |||
4 | Falappa Altair | 1971 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'18''68 | |||
5 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'25''66 | |||
6 | Bernabei Fabrizio | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'29''71 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morganti Emidio | 1964 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'07''17 | |||
2 | Pirocchi Maurizio Sabatino | 1968 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'23''93 | |||
3 | Laurenzi Giuseppe | 1967 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 01'49''72 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mascellanti Paolo | 1959 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'10''98 | |||
2 | Quondamatteo Luigi | 1959 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 01'20''26 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Alessandro Vincenzo | 1955 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'13''47 | |||
2 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'17''00 | |||
    | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | Squalificato |