Di Sanza Dario
Teramo Nuoto ASD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30     01/07/2023 | 00'29''52     19/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''55'     03/03/2024 | 01'04''34     03/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''33'     03/03/2024 | 02'24''82     03/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''94'     01/07/2023 | 01'33''22'     02/07/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''15     24/06/2016 | 00'35''42     08/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''88'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''69     14/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''04'     29/06/2019 | 02'09''47     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Abruzzo (Roseto Degli Abruzzi)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federici Nicolas | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'32''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Vincentis Romeo | 1996 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'29''28 | |
2 | Eleuteri Kevin | 1995 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costantini Michele | 1989 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Referza Domenico Maria | 1989 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''34 | |
3 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'30''96 | |
4 | Ciaglia Stefano | 1993 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'33''65 | |
5 | Cerroni Antony | 1993 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'34''10 | |
6 | Cacchione Rubino | 1992 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'36''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'25''21 | |
2 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''27 | |
3 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''50 | |
4 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'28''70 | |
5 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''95 | |
6 | Ferrauto Davide | 1986 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''11 | |
7 | Sperandeo Gennaro | 1985 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'26''37 | |
2 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''11 | |
3 | D'Addario Daniele | 1982 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Pizza Vito | 1981 | S.C. Le Gemelle SSD | 00'32''61 | |
5 | Fala' Alessandro Maria | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'32''96 | |
6 | Curini Vincenzo | 1981 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'41''57 | |
    | Di Giacinto Paolo | 1981 | Rosetana Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'30''85 | |
2 | Tiberio Francesco | 1975 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'31''80 | |
3 | Ferri Tiziano | 1976 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'32''34 | |
4 | Garofolo Giuliano | 1974 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''72 | |
5 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'37''45 | |
6 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''89 | |
7 | Stroppa Alessandro | 1976 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'42''46 | |
8 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'44''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Braccialarghe Loris | 1970 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'29''12 | |
3 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''54 | |
4 | Izzi Massimiliano | 1973 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''99 | |
5 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'28''60 | |
2 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'32''70 | |
4 | Pistilli Gabrielino | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'36''14 | |
5 | Stante Antonello | 1967 | S.C. Le Gemelle SSD | 00'37''01 | |
6 | Di Giacomo Enzo | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'41''51 | |
7 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'45''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesarini Alberto | 1963 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'41''93 |