Di Sanza Dario
Teramo Nuoto ASD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30     01/07/2023 | 00'29''52     19/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''55'     03/03/2024 | 01'04''34     03/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''33'     03/03/2024 | 02'24''82     03/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | 05'29''06     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''94'     01/07/2023 | 01'33''22'     02/07/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''15     24/06/2016 | 00'35''42     08/01/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''88'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''69     14/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''04'     29/06/2019 | 02'09''47     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 | 02'14''65'     02/07/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Immota Manet 20° (L'Aquila)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odorisio Graziano | 1995 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'58''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Licchetta Simone | 1993 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'01''46 | |
2 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'05''00 | |
3 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'05''36 | |
4 | Mosca Giuseppe | 1991 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'11''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'55''46 | |
2 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'02''25 | |
3 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''16 | |
4 | Passi Emanuele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'07''74 | |
5 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'07''78 | |
6 | Sperandeo Gennaro | 1985 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'07''97 | |
7 | Ferrauto Davide | 1986 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''62 | |
8 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'18''54 | |
9 | Amoroso Fabrizio | 1985 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'28''46 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'58''02 | |
2 | Lulli Alessio | 1983 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'00''03 | |
3 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'01''52 | |
4 | Del Re Stefano | 1981 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'09''39 | |
5 | De Martino Savino | 1981 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'11''19 | |
6 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'12''43 | |
7 | Leombruni Alberto | 1980 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'14''93 | |
8 | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'17''57 | |
2 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'25''32 | |
3 | Cavicchioni Massimo | 1975 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'30''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''70 | |
2 | Defranchi Daniele | 1971 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'12''99 | |
3 | Gaudini Daniele | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''26 | |
4 | Broda Daniele | 1969 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'21''98 | |
5 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'23''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''35 | |
2 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'02''45 | |
3 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'07''35 | |
4 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'09''27 | |
5 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''32 | |
6 | Murgioni Gianni Piero | 1965 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'22''15 | |
7 | Pirocchi Maurizio Sabatino | 1968 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'28''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadonici Massimiliano | 1963 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'08''84 | |
2 | Quondamatteo Luigi | 1959 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 01'18''35 | |
3 | Morichetti Enrico | 1960 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'29''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spano' Amedeo | 1955 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'16''46 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'21''48 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'30''71 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'58''46 |