Cirella Annalisa
Magma SSD (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''13     18/02/2024 | 00'40''68     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''66     07/04/2019 | 01'38''34     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''95     18/02/2024 | 00'54''06     03/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''18     21/05/2023 | 02'05''10     06/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | 02'22''42     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'03''11     16/02/2020 | 02'50''04     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''70     04/03/2018 | 02'22''94     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''59     21/05/2023 | 02'36''40     27/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 00'28''82 | |
2 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''66 | |
3 | Ardito Mariarosaria | 1998 | Magma SSD | 00'30''12 | |
4 | Mariano Marika | 1997 | Magma SSD | 00'30''68 | |
5 | Baldi Alessia | 1995 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'33''66 | |
6 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''34 | |
7 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'39''05 | |
8 | Gallo Marcella | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'39''32 | |
9 | Coppola Rosa | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'43''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Deianira | 1990 | Emmedue SSD | 00'31''81 | |
2 | Matuozzo Emanuela | 1991 | Magma SSD | 00'32''66 | |
3 | Capasso Albachiara | 1993 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'40''86 | |
4 | Martone Orsola | 1989 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'43''63 | |
5 | Di Genova Silvia | 1990 | Emmedue SSD | 00'57''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''40 | |
2 | Genualdo Viviana | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''99 | |
4 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'47''85 | |
5 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'01''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'31''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buonomo Laura | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''06 | |
2 | Galiero Maria Sofia | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''53 | |
3 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'43''78 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'16''91 |