Cirella Annalisa
Magma SSD (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''13     18/02/2024 | 00'40''68     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''66     07/04/2019 | 01'38''34     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''95     18/02/2024 | 00'54''06     03/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''18     21/05/2023 | 02'05''10     06/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | 02'22''42     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'03''11     16/02/2020 | 02'50''04     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''70     04/03/2018 | 02'22''94     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''59     21/05/2023 | 02'36''40     27/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzo Margherita | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'32''43 | |
2 | Russo Sabrina | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''57 | |
3 | Battaglia Cora | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''95 | |
5 | Pignataro Mariarosaria | 2001 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''79 | |
6 | Amendola Valeria | 2002 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''51 | |
7 | Cantisani Sabrina | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'42''08 | |
8 | Bellavista Rossana | 1999 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'43''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''86 | |
2 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'30''62 | |
3 | Mariano Marika | 1997 | Magma SSD | 00'31''18 | |
4 | Coppola Annunziata | 1998 | Magma SSD | 00'31''99 | |
5 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'33''73 | |
6 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'36''52 | |
7 | Gallo Marcella | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'37''18 | |
8 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'37''34 | |
9 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'38''41 | |
10 | Marsigliese Lucia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pollio Carolina | 1991 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'33''67 | |
2 | Capone Claudia | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'35''08 | |
3 | Iuliano Mariangela | 1993 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'35''15 | |
4 | Aversa Teresa | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'35''52 | |
5 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''53 | |
6 | Pipino Brigida | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''91 | |
7 | Capasso Albachiara | 1993 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'41''76 | |
8 | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'48''07 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'30''57 | |
2 | Carangio Paola | 1984 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'33''01 | |
3 | Apicella Emanuela | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''79 | |
4 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'34''24 | |
5 | Cardile Chiara | 1988 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''16 | |
6 | Galasso Federica | 1987 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''45 | |
7 | D'Onofrio Elisa | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''33 | |
8 | Dragone Adele | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''75 | |
9 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'44''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarto Marcella | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Desmarais Catherine Marie Francine | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''93 | |
3 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'35''69 | |
4 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''19 | |
5 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''71 | |
6 | Milano Alessia | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''99 | |
7 | Ferrone Brunella | 1981 | Magma SSD | 00'44''14 | |
8 | Cangiano Giulia | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''55 | |
9 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'46''87 | |
10 | Buffolino Assunta | 1979 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'42''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''33 | |
2 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''34 | |
3 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''04 | |
4 | Cisale Giuseppina | 1977 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'42''73 | |
5 | Sorrentino Anna | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''68 | |
6 | Franzese Rossella | 1976 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'04''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''02 | |
2 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'33''62 | |
3 | Di Giacomo Valentina | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''85 | |
4 | Borrelli Annalisa | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'41''00 | |
5 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'44''22 | |
6 | Cini Noya Fulvia | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''54 | |
7 | Napolano Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''24 | |
8 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''16 | |
9 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'53''77 | |
10 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''57 | |
11 | Pisacane Marianna | 1971 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'59''81 | |
    | Cobau Anna | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fortini Francesca | 1965 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''42 | |
2 | Buonomo Laura | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''97 | |
3 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''18 | |
4 | Auletta Giuseppina | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''02 | |
5 | Vuolo Carmela | 1964 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'45''62 | |
6 | Di Mario Antonella | 1967 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'45''79 | |
7 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''09 | |
8 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 01'00''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''25 | |
2 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'43''01 | |
3 | Lamberti Stefania | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'43''71 | |
4 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''73 | |
5 | Naso Erminia | 1963 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'52''17 | |
6 | Criscuolo Annamaria | 1959 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''43 | |
2 | Santoro Giulia | 1952 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'01''05 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melis Maria Immacolata | 1947 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'47''30 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'15''58 |