Cirella Annalisa
Magma SSD (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''13     18/02/2024 | 00'40''68     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''66     07/04/2019 | 01'38''34     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''95     18/02/2024 | 00'54''06     03/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''18     21/05/2023 | 02'05''10     06/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''61     16/02/2020 | 02'22''42     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'03''11     16/02/2020 | 02'50''04     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''70     04/03/2018 | 02'22''94     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''59     21/05/2023 | 02'36''40     27/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russo Sabrina | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''04 | |
2 | Manzo Margherita | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'39''73 | |
3 | Cantisani Sabrina | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'47''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Roberta | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'41''11 | |
2 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'44''32 | |
3 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'44''41 | |
4 | Vitiello Claudia | 1998 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'44''58 | |
5 | Baldi Alessia | 1995 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'45''07 | |
6 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'48''59 | |
7 | Carillo Melania | 1997 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'51''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aversa Teresa | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'45''65 | |
2 | Iuliano Mariangela | 1993 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'45''96 | |
3 | Minieri Sara | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'55''57 | |
4 | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'58''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'39''56 | |
2 | Galasso Federica | 1987 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'45''24 | |
3 | Lanza Annunziata | 1984 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'49''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nunziata Monica | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''91 | |
2 | Milano Alessia | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''50 | |
3 | Cangiano Giulia | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''56 | |
4 | Tirloni Greta Alberta | 1983 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'50''17 | |
5 | Ferrone Brunella | 1981 | Magma SSD | 00'52''05 | |
6 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''16 | |
7 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'58''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Meo Erika | 1974 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'44''20 | |
2 | Iossa Alessandra | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''69 | |
3 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'50''17 | |
4 | Sorrentino Anna | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'55''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Savino Barbara | 1972 | Time Limit ASD | 00'47''17 | |
2 | Esposito Concetta | 1973 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'53''66 | |
3 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'58''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''33 | |
2 | Buonomo Laura | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''67 | |
3 | Auletta Giuseppina | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'52''73 | |
4 | Vuolo Carmela | 1964 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'55''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lamberti Stefania | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'00''13 | |
2 | Naso Erminia | 1963 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'02''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciapparelli Stefania | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'04''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''79 | |
2 | Santoro Giulia | 1952 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'03''79 |