Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 31°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 31°
4x25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Magaldi Andrea, Dapavo Francesco, Chiado' Viret Tommaso, Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 01'15''09 | |
2 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Mignone Daniele, Gariglio Lorenzo, Lambiase Andrea, Trimarchi Emanuele | 01'16''53 | |
3 | Filgud SRL SSD | Simonetti Nicolo', Potente Davide, Biaggi Marzio, Cutrulla' Matteo | 01'19''49 | |
4 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Falaschi Andrea, Rubbiano Matteo, Sacco Antonio, Cavuoto Francesco | 01'20''64 | |
5 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Tribolo Matteo, Beltramo Riccardo, Marzine Alessandro, Aimar Alessio | 01'23''92 | |
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Gariglio Lorenzo, Macchiavelli Francesco Phuc, Rossi Alberto | 01'25''11 | |
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Giustiniani Riccardo, Baba Edoardo Gabriele, Di Luccio Alessio | 01'43''78 |