Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''00 | |||
2 | Trombetti Luca | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''26 | |||
3 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''20 | |||
4 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''50 | |||
5 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''55 | |||
6 | Nota Andrea | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''82 | |||
7 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''26 | |||
8 | Campisi Corrado | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''62 | |||
9 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''64 | |||
10 | Oddone Oliviero | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''82 | |||
11 | Cerra Bruno | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''89 | |||
12 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''06 | |||
    | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''06 | |||
14 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''18 | |||
15 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''31 | |||
16 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''36 | |||
17 | Mariuzzo Claudio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''53 | |||
18 | Tiboldo Matteo | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 00'56''82 | |||
19 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''84 | |||
20 | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'57''14 | |||
21 | Picco Federico | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''33 | |||
22 | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'57''40 | |||
    | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'57''40 | |||
24 | Causin Riccardo | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'57''41 | |||
25 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''44 | |||
26 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'57''53 | |||
27 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'57''60 | |||
28 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'57''73 | |||
29 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'57''77 | |||
30 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''84 | |||
31 | Cometto Alessio | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''87 | |||
32 | Monge Alessio | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'58''01 | |||
33 | Novara Marco | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'58''05 | |||
34 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''07 | |||
35 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'58''17 | |||
36 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'58''29 | |||
37 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''57 | |||
38 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''88 | |||
39 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''95 | |||
40 | Peirone Andrea | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'59''01 | |||
41 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''27 | |||
42 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''45 | |||
43 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'59''56 | |||
44 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''58 | |||
45 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''59 | |||
46 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'59''69 | |||
47 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''75 | |||
48 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''80 | |||
49 | Favre Stefano | 1997 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'59''84 | |||
50 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 00'59''90 | |||
51 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''98 | |||
    | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'59''98 | |||
53 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''00 | |||
54 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''20 | |||
55 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'00''21 | |||
56 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'00''27 | |||
57 | Lovera Simone | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''28 | |||
58 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''30 | |||
59 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'00''36 | |||
60 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''42 | |||
61 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'00''43 | |||
62 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'00''53 | |||
63 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'00''64 | |||
64 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''79 | |||
65 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''88 | |||
66 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''92 | |||
67 | Gozzo Alessandro | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''94 | |||
68 | Albu Sebastian Emanuel | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'01''06 | |||
69 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''14 | |||
70 | Cona Yuri | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''18 | |||
71 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'01''20 | |||
72 | Deponte Christian | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''27 | |||
73 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''48 | |||
    | Roviera Tommaso Saverio | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'01''48 | |||
75 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''50 | |||
76 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''70 | |||
77 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''74 | |||
78 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'01''84 | |||
79 | Monaco Gianluca | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''88 | |||
80 | Ojeda Moran Luigi Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''96 | |||
81 | Favre Davide | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'01''97 | |||
    | Palma Fabio | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'01''97 | |||
83 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'01''99 | |||
84 | Di Tommaso Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''05 | |||
85 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''19 | |||
86 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''27 | |||
87 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''39 | |||
88 | Barroero Luigi | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'02''47 | |||
89 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''48 | |||
90 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'02''58 | |||
91 | Sassone Lorenzo | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'02''78 | |||
92 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''79 | |||
93 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''96 | |||
94 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''16 | |||
95 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''26 | |||
96 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''61 | |||
97 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''86 | |||
98 | Giai Alessandro | 1992 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''90 | |||
    | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''90 | |||
100 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'04''24 | |||
101 | Camoirano Davide | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'04''57 | |||
102 | Cerrato Luca | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'04''75 | |||
103 | Rossini Matteo | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'05''27 | |||
104 | Fortunato Simone | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'05''50 | |||
105 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''61 | |||
106 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''50 | |||
107 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''51 | |||
108 | Castagna Alessandro | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''72 | |||
109 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'07''78 | |||
110 | Micelotta Sergio Alessandro | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''87 | |||
111 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''97 | |||
112 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''15 | |||
113 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''03 |