1 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'02''24 | 737 | | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.78 (30.63) [58.78] 150m 1:30.62 (31.84) 200m 2:02.24 (31.62) [1:03.46] |
2 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''28 | 736 | | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.07 (30.93) [1:00.07] 150m 1:31.44 (31.37) 200m 2:02.28 (30.84) [1:02.21] |
3 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''41 | 734 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.49 (30.83) [59.49] 150m 1:30.98 (31.49) 200m 2:02.41 (31.43) [1:02.92] |
4 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''54 | 680 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:01.74 (32.18) [1:01.74] 150m 1:33.53 (31.79) 200m 2:05.54 (32.01) [1:03.80] |
5 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''70 | 678 | | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.51 (31.38) [1:00.51] 150m 1:32.72 (32.21) 200m 2:05.70 (32.98) [1:05.19] |
6 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'05''75 | 677 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.84 (33.00) [1:03.84] 150m 1:35.33 (31.49) 200m 2:05.75 (30.42) [1:01.91] |
7 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''58 | 663 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.42 (32.33) [1:02.42] 150m 1:34.48 (32.06) 200m 2:06.58 (32.10) [1:04.16] |
8 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''86 | 659 | | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.04 (31.53) [1:01.04] 150m 1:34.15 (33.11) 200m 2:06.86 (32.71) [1:05.82] |
9 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''00 | 657 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.50 (31.88) [1:01.50] 150m 1:34.29 (32.79) 200m 2:07.00 (32.71) [1:05.50] |
10 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''24 | 653 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.60 (31.14) [59.60] 150m 1:32.58 (32.98) 200m 2:07.24 (34.66) [1:07.64] |
11 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''46 | 650 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.40 (31.99) [1:01.40] 150m 1:34.08 (32.68) 200m 2:07.46 (33.38) [1:06.06] |
12 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''82 | 644 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.33 (32.48) [1:02.33] 150m 1:35.13 (32.80) 200m 2:07.82 (32.69) [1:05.49] |
13 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''29 | 637 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.40 (32.68) [1:02.40] 150m 1:35.76 (33.36) 200m 2:08.29 (32.53) [1:05.89] |
14 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''38 | 636 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:01.95 (32.30) [1:01.95] 150m 1:35.19 (33.24) 200m 2:08.38 (33.19) [1:06.43] |
15 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''28 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.21 (32.68) [1:03.21] 150m 1:36.43 (33.22) 200m 2:09.28 (32.85) [1:06.07] |
16 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''63 | 618 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:02.98 (32.76) [1:02.98] 150m 1:36.42 (33.44) 200m 2:09.63 (33.21) [1:06.65] |
17 | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'09''78 | 616 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:02.64 (33.05) [1:02.64] 150m 1:36.55 (33.91) 200m 2:09.78 (33.23) [1:07.14] |
18 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''90 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:03.12 (33.09) [1:03.12] 150m 1:36.64 (33.52) 200m 2:09.90 (33.26) [1:06.78] |
19 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''02 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.82 (32.93) [1:02.82] 150m 1:36.23 (33.41) 200m 2:10.02 (33.79) [1:07.20] |
20 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''22 | 609 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.66 (32.65) [1:02.66] 150m 1:36.31 (33.65) 200m 2:10.22 (33.91) [1:07.56] |
21 | Piacentini Angelica | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'10''35 | 608 | | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.86 (33.06) [1:03.86] 150m 1:37.31 (33.45) 200m 2:10.35 (33.04) [1:06.49] |
22 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''73 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.50 (33.10) [1:03.50] 150m 1:37.09 (33.59) 200m 2:10.73 (33.64) [1:07.23] |
23 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'11''49 | 592 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.78 (33.45) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.79 (34.01) 200m 2:11.49 (33.70) [1:07.71] |
24 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''67 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.84 (32.73) [1:02.84] 150m 1:36.35 (33.51) 200m 2:11.67 (35.32) [1:08.83] |
25 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''18 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:03.59 (33.10) [1:03.59] 150m 1:37.62 (34.03) 200m 2:12.18 (34.56) [1:08.59] |
26 | Leonardi Rebecca | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'13''09 | 571 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.09 (33.19) [1:04.09] 150m 1:38.52 (34.43) 200m 2:13.09 (34.57) [1:09.00] |
27 | Crivello Stefania | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'13''36 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.99 (33.46) [1:03.99] 150m 1:38.40 (34.41) 200m 2:13.36 (34.96) [1:09.37] |
28 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''45 | 566 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.22 (33.57) [1:04.22] 150m 1:39.14 (34.92) 200m 2:13.45 (34.31) [1:09.23] |
29 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'14''98 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.87 (33.82) [1:04.87] 150m 1:39.77 (34.90) 200m 2:14.98 (35.21) [1:10.11] |
30 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''01 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.51 (35.00) [1:06.51] 150m 1:42.45 (35.94) 200m 2:15.01 (32.56) [1:08.50] |
31 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''69 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.39 (34.00) [1:05.39] 150m 1:40.65 (35.26) 200m 2:15.69 (35.04) [1:10.30] |
32 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''91 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.15 (34.01) [1:04.15] 150m 1:40.06 (35.91) 200m 2:15.91 (35.85) [1:11.76] |
    | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''91 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.22 (34.09) [1:05.22] 150m 1:40.85 (35.63) 200m 2:15.91 (35.06) [1:10.69] |
34 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''54 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.03 (34.04) [1:05.03] 150m 1:39.73 (34.70) 200m 2:16.54 (36.81) [1:11.51] |
35 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'17''13 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.87 (34.91) [1:06.87] 150m 1:42.79 (35.92) 200m 2:17.13 (34.34) [1:10.26] |
36 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''04 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.12 (35.36) [1:07.12] 150m 1:43.17 (36.05) 200m 2:18.04 (34.87) [1:10.92] |
37 | Ghio Giulia | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''48 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:06.33 (35.16) [1:06.33] 150m 1:42.70 (36.37) 200m 2:18.48 (35.78) [1:12.15] |
38 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'18''94 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.65 (35.37) [1:07.65] 150m 1:44.03 (36.38) 200m 2:18.94 (34.91) [1:11.29] |
39 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'19''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.31 (35.04) [1:07.31] 150m 1:43.51 (36.20) 200m 2:19.04 (35.53) [1:11.73] |
40 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'19''45 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.95 (35.96) [1:07.95] 150m 1:44.59 (36.64) 200m 2:19.45 (34.86) [1:11.50] |
41 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''80 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.83 (35.69) [1:07.83] 150m 1:44.48 (36.65) 200m 2:19.80 (35.32) [1:11.97] |
42 | Zampolli Martina | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'20''11 | 489 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:08.91 (35.73) [1:08.91] 150m 1:45.63 (36.72) 200m 2:20.11 (34.48) [1:11.20] |
43 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'20''58 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.54 (35.84) [1:08.54] 150m 1:45.19 (36.65) 200m 2:20.58 (35.39) [1:12.04] |
44 | Buso Sabrina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'20''96 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:08.92 (35.44) [1:08.92] 150m 1:45.20 (36.28) 200m 2:20.96 (35.76) [1:12.04] |
45 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'21''21 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.02 (36.20) [1:08.02] 150m 1:44.95 (36.93) 200m 2:21.21 (36.26) [1:13.19] |
46 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''22 | 478 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:08.96 (36.70) [1:08.96] 150m 1:45.67 (36.71) 200m 2:21.22 (35.55) [1:12.26] |
47 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''39 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.48 (36.00) [1:08.48] 150m 1:45.50 (37.02) 200m 2:21.39 (35.89) [1:12.91] |
48 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'22''24 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:08.82 (35.97) [1:08.82] 150m 1:46.15 (37.33) 200m 2:22.24 (36.09) [1:13.42] |
49 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'22''52 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.94 (36.42) [1:09.94] 150m 1:46.69 (36.75) 200m 2:22.52 (35.83) [1:12.58] |
50 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'22''57 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.00 (35.75) [1:08.00] 150m 1:45.47 (37.47) 200m 2:22.57 (37.10) [1:14.57] |
51 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''58 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.41 (35.90) [1:08.41] 150m 1:46.24 (37.83) 200m 2:24.58 (38.34) [1:16.17] |
52 | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'24''65 | 444 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.67 (36.69) [1:09.67] 150m 1:46.93 (37.26) 200m 2:24.65 (37.72) [1:14.98] |
53 | Tamburro Giulia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'24''88 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:08.97 (35.84) [1:08.97] 150m 1:47.38 (38.41) 200m 2:24.88 (37.50) [1:15.91] |
54 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'25''40 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:10.98 (37.63) [1:10.98] 150m 1:48.36 (37.38) 200m 2:25.40 (37.04) [1:14.42] |
55 | Savio Camilla | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''52 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:10.29 (37.33) [1:10.29] 150m 1:48.55 (38.26) 200m 2:25.52 (36.97) [1:15.23] |
56 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'26''09 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:10.43 (37.01) [1:10.43] 150m 1:48.30 (37.87) 200m 2:26.09 (37.79) [1:15.66] |
57 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''11 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.93 (37.26) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.04 (38.11) 200m 2:26.11 (37.07) [1:15.18] |
58 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'27''33 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.13 (37.57) [1:11.13] 150m 1:49.73 (38.60) 200m 2:27.33 (37.60) [1:16.20] |
59 | Gottardi Alessia | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'27''54 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:11.31 (37.77) [1:11.31] 150m 1:50.03 (38.72) 200m 2:27.54 (37.51) [1:16.23] |
60 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'28''18 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:11.19 (36.91) [1:11.19] 150m 1:49.95 (38.76) 200m 2:28.18 (38.23) [1:16.99] |
61 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''68 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.54 (37.67) [1:12.54] 150m 1:51.66 (39.12) 200m 2:29.68 (38.02) [1:17.14] |
62 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''87 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:12.36 (38.33) [1:12.36] 150m 1:51.78 (39.42) 200m 2:29.87 (38.09) [1:17.51] |
63 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'30''33 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:13.19 (38.71) [1:13.19] 150m 1:53.36 (40.17) 200m 2:30.33 (36.97) [1:17.14] |
64 | Bonaventura Lucrezia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'30''71 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.15 (38.08) [1:12.15] 150m 1:51.76 (39.61) 200m 2:30.71 (38.95) [1:18.56] |
65 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'30''90 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:13.35 (38.70) [1:13.35] 150m 1:52.31 (38.96) 200m 2:30.90 (38.59) [1:17.55] |
66 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''02 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:13.63 (39.05) [1:13.63] 150m 1:53.28 (39.65) 200m 2:31.02 (37.74) [1:17.39] |
67 | Wilson Emma | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'31''34 | 388 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.73 (40.11) [1:15.73] 150m 1:56.57 (40.84) 200m 2:31.34 (34.77) [1:15.61] |
68 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'31''47 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:13.31 (38.69) [1:13.31] 150m 1:53.08 (39.77) 200m 2:31.47 (38.39) [1:18.16] |
69 | Risottino Elena | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'34''01 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.54 (38.69) [1:13.54] 150m 1:54.84 (41.30) 200m 2:34.01 (39.17) [1:20.47] |
70 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'34''26 | 366 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.19 (39.01) [1:14.19] 150m 1:54.33 (40.14) 200m 2:34.26 (39.93) [1:20.07] |
71 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'34''90 | 362 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.39 (40.04) [1:16.39] 150m 1:57.23 (40.84) 200m 2:34.90 (37.67) [1:18.51] |
72 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''20 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.56 (39.65) [1:14.56] 150m 1:56.44 (41.88) 200m 2:35.20 (38.76) [1:20.64] |
73 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''34 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.30 (39.83) [1:16.30] 150m 1:56.67 (40.37) 200m 2:35.34 (38.67) [1:19.04] |
74 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''63 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.53 (39.46) [1:15.53] 150m 1:55.54 (40.01) 200m 2:35.63 (40.09) [1:20.10] |
75 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''25 | 346 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:15.56 (40.15) [1:15.56] 150m 1:57.48 (41.92) 200m 2:37.25 (39.77) [1:21.69] |
76 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''31 | 345 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:16.50 (40.57) [1:16.50] 150m 1:57.47 (40.97) 200m 2:37.31 (39.84) [1:20.81] |
77 | Galassi Sveva Rebecca | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'37''36 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:15.32 (40.39) [1:15.32] 150m 1:58.07 (42.75) 200m 2:37.36 (39.29) [1:22.04] |
78 | Col Alice | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'37''84 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:16.16 (39.58) [1:16.16] 150m 1:57.21 (41.05) 200m 2:37.84 (40.63) [1:21.68] |
79 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''02 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.45 (40.58) [1:16.45] 150m 1:59.36 (42.91) 200m 2:38.02 (38.66) [1:21.57] |
80 | Arnaud Zoe | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'39''26 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:16.08 (39.94) [1:16.08] 150m 1:57.91 (41.83) 200m 2:39.26 (41.35) [1:23.18] |
81 | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'40''80 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:18.55 (41.49) [1:18.55] 150m 2:01.07 (42.52) 200m 2:40.80 (39.73) [1:22.25] |
82 | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'41''80 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:17.66 (41.53) [1:17.66] 150m 2:00.41 (42.75) 200m 2:41.80 (41.39) [1:24.14] |
83 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''92 | 305 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:21.52 (42.95) [1:21.52] 150m 2:03.11 (41.59) 200m 2:43.92 (40.81) [1:22.40] |
84 | Negro Sofia | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'43''97 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:17.83 (41.50) [1:17.83] 150m 2:01.23 (43.40) 200m 2:43.97 (42.74) [1:26.14] |
85 | Sabbia Ludovica | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'44''44 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:17.26 (41.68) [1:17.26] 150m 2:01.06 (43.80) 200m 2:44.44 (43.38) [1:27.18] |
86 | Battaglia Gaia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''63 | 296 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:21.67 (43.49) [1:21.67] 150m 2:04.96 (43.29) 200m 2:45.63 (40.67) [1:23.96] |
87 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''64 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:19.92 (42.34) [1:19.92] 150m 2:02.91 (42.99) 200m 2:45.64 (42.73) [1:25.72] |
88 | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''68 | 290 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:20.35 (42.52) [1:20.35] 150m 2:04.65 (44.30) 200m 2:46.68 (42.03) [1:26.33] |
89 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''83 | 290 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:19.82 (42.57) [1:19.82] 150m 2:03.59 (43.77) 200m 2:46.83 (43.24) [1:27.01] |
90 | Spiridon Denise | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'49''91 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:23.19 (43.67) [1:23.19] 150m 2:07.10 (43.91) 200m 2:49.91 (42.81) [1:26.72] |