Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''14 | |||||
2 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''58 | |||||
3 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''40 | |||||
4 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''61 | |||||
5 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''73 | |||||
6 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'54''03 | |||||
7 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''06 | |||||
8 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'54''19 | |||||
9 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''46 | |||||
10 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''59 | |||||
11 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''61 | |||||
12 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''62 | |||||
13 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''66 | |||||
14 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''69 | |||||
15 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''75 | |||||
16 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''83 | |||||
17 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'54''88 | |||||
18 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''91 | |||||
19 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''92 | |||||
20 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'55''01 | |||||
21 | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''03 | |||||
22 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''04 | |||||
23 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''14 | |||||
24 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''15 | |||||
25 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''17 | |||||
26 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''30 | |||||
27 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'55''36 | |||||
28 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''44 | |||||
29 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''49 | |||||
30 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''54 | |||||
31 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''58 | |||||
32 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'55''61 | |||||
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'55''61 | |||||
34 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'55''78 | |||||
35 | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'55''83 | |||||
36 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''87 | |||||
37 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''89 | |||||
38 | Calvisi Mauro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''99 | |||||
39 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''01 | |||||
40 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''16 | |||||
41 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''21 | |||||
42 | Giordano William | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'56''35 | |||||
43 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'56''41 | |||||
44 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'56''45 | |||||
45 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'56''46 | |||||
46 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'56''69 | |||||
47 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''76 | |||||
48 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''78 | |||||
49 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''79 | |||||
50 | Contati Denis | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''82 | |||||
51 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''86 | |||||
    | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''86 | |||||
53 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'56''94 | |||||
54 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''03 | |||||
55 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''08 | |||||
56 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''14 | |||||
57 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''17 | |||||
58 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''22 | |||||
    | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''22 | |||||
60 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''24 | |||||
    | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''24 | |||||
62 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''35 | |||||
63 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''38 | |||||
64 | Perinel Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'57''45 | |||||
65 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''52 | |||||
66 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''56 | |||||
67 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''63 | |||||
68 | Dadone Tommaso | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'57''65 | |||||
69 | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''72 | |||||
70 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''74 | |||||
71 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''77 | |||||
72 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''78 | |||||
    | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'57''78 | |||||
    | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''78 | |||||
75 | Ribero Federico Antonello | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'57''84 | |||||
76 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''89 | |||||
77 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''92 | |||||
78 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''96 | |||||
79 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''97 | |||||
80 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''01 | |||||
81 | Bianquin Daniele | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''07 | |||||
82 | Gaviorno Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''09 | |||||
83 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''20 | |||||
84 | Turkaj Samuel | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''29 | |||||
85 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''43 | |||||
86 | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''50 | |||||
87 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''56 | |||||
88 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''61 | |||||
89 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''65 | |||||
90 | Mascellani Manuel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''68 | |||||
91 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''70 | |||||
92 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''82 | |||||
93 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''83 | |||||
94 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''86 | |||||
95 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''98 | |||||
96 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''03 | |||||
97 | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'59''10 | |||||
    | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''10 | |||||
99 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'59''13 | |||||
100 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'59''21 | |||||
101 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'59''23 | |||||
102 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''25 | |||||
103 | Vacchino Andrea | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'59''47 | |||||
104 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''59 | |||||
105 | Romano Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''63 | |||||
106 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'59''71 | |||||
107 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'59''72 | |||||
108 | Gaviorno Stefano | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''76 | |||||
109 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'59''79 | |||||
    | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''79 | |||||
111 | Orsina Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''92 | |||||
112 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | Biella Nuoto | 01'00''06 | |||||
113 | Peano Marco | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''09 | |||||
114 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''15 | |||||
115 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''16 | |||||
116 | Coletta Tommaso | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'00''17 | |||||
117 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''18 | |||||
118 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''21 | |||||
119 | Spera Riccardo | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''25 | |||||
120 | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''26 | |||||
121 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''30 | |||||
122 | Franzone Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''36 | |||||
    | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''36 | |||||
124 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'00''40 | |||||
    | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''40 | |||||
126 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''41 | |||||
127 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''46 | |||||
128 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''47 | |||||
129 | Piano Alberto | 1999 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''50 | |||||
130 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''52 | |||||
131 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'00''59 | |||||
132 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''61 | |||||
133 | Azzalin Edoardo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''63 | |||||
134 | De Palo Gabriele Mario | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''65 | |||||
135 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'00''69 | |||||
136 | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''72 | |||||
137 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''76 | |||||
    | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''76 | |||||
139 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'00''80 | |||||
140 | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'00''82 | |||||
141 | Surolli Lorenzo Luigi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''91 | |||||
142 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''94 | |||||
143 | Schiavoni Stefano | 2007 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 01'00''95 | |||||
144 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'00''96 | |||||
145 | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''98 | |||||
146 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''00 | |||||
147 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''10 | |||||
148 | Fasciolo Gabriele | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'01''12 | |||||
149 | Giannone Luigi | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'01''14 | |||||
    | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''14 | |||||
151 | Mirra Alessandro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''15 | |||||
152 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''26 | |||||
153 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''39 | |||||
154 | Ciccone Davide | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''44 | |||||
155 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''45 | |||||
156 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''51 | |||||
157 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''63 | |||||
158 | Sosso Fabio | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''73 | |||||
159 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''75 | |||||
160 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''77 | |||||
161 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''80 | |||||
162 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''98 | |||||
163 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''02 | |||||
164 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''10 | |||||
165 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''14 | |||||
166 | Miserocchi Lorenzo Kwesi | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''22 | |||||
167 | De Sario Cristian | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''35 | |||||
168 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'02''45 | |||||
169 | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'02''50 | |||||
170 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''57 | |||||
171 | Icardi Alberico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''62 | |||||
172 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''63 | |||||
173 | Mittica Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''68 | |||||
174 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''73 | |||||
175 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''74 | |||||
176 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''76 | |||||
177 | Rolando Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''78 | |||||
    | Santo Mattia | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''78 | |||||
179 | Pongolino Stefano | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''81 | |||||
180 | Miglino Mattia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''85 | |||||
181 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''91 | |||||
182 | Bocchetta Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''98 | |||||
183 | Oliva Francesco | 2005 | Titans ASD | 01'03''20 | |||||
184 | Bertolino Alessandro Agostino | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''24 | |||||
185 | Cohen Matteo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''71 | |||||
186 | Tinnirello Simone | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'03''79 | |||||
187 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''84 | |||||
188 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'04''04 | |||||
189 | Pellegrino Gregorio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''23 | |||||
190 | Gianotti Simone | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''33 | |||||
191 | Roncoli Alessandro | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'04''38 | |||||
192 | Finiguerra Pietro | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''53 | |||||
193 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'04''54 | |||||
194 | Danieli Loris | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'04''57 | |||||
195 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''06 | |||||
196 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'05''30 | |||||
197 | Campiello Samuele | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'05''49 | |||||
198 | Giachino Paolo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''79 | |||||
199 | Magra Leonardo | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'06''07 | |||||
200 | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''19 | |||||
201 | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'06''46 | |||||
202 | Bonino Andrea | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'06''77 | |||||
203 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''36 | |||||
204 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''37 | |||||
205 | Ponti Federico | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''61 | |||||
206 | D'Oria Federico Mattia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'08''66 | |||||
207 | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'08''87 | |||||
208 | Mangani Pietro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'09''18 | |||||
209 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''65 | |||||
210 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''67 | |||||
211 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'11''21 | |||||
212 | Ambrosino Lorenzo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'12''14 | |||||
213 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''29 |