Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiudi Gaia | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'22''10 | |
2 | Pezzoni Amelia | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'22''80 | |
3 | Lagna Cecilia | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''20 | |
4 | Sych Cristina | 2013 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''30 | |
5 | Debernardi Laura | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''40 | |
6 | Landori Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''20 | |
7 | Spagnolo Ludovica | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'26''70 | |
8 | Leroux Gemma | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'27''00 | |
9 | De Angelis Ginevra | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'28''50 | |
10 | Bailo Giorgia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'28''60 | |
11 | Pontida Alice | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''90 | |
12 | Giraudo Asia | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'30''50 | |
13 | Toraldo Domitilla | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'31''20 | |
14 | Zanoletti Vittoria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''00 | |
15 | Bonadio Elisa | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''40 | |
    | Stolfi Vittoria | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'32''40 | |
    | Tongiorgi Matilde | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''40 | |
18 | Framarin Rebecca | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'32''70 | |
    | Sarotti Clarissa | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'32''70 | |
20 | De Marco Anna | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''00 | |
21 | Pastore Sofia | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'33''50 | |
22 | Torchia Anita | 2013 | Titans ASD | 01'33''60 | |
23 | Longo Benedetta | 2013 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''80 | |
24 | Bailo Giulia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'35''00 | |
25 | Raffone Matilde | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'35''80 | |
26 | Fischetti Benedetta | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'37''00 | |
27 | Affricano Katia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'37''60 | |
28 | Manieri Sofia Bernadette | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'37''90 | |
    | Miele Lucrezia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'37''90 | |
30 | Rossi Clara | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'39''10 | |
31 | Cantoni Emma | 2013 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'39''40 | |
32 | Silvestri Margherita | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''00 | |
33 | Venesio Vittoria | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'42''20 | |
34 | Prat Maria Sole | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'43''20 | |
35 | Gallo Marta | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'44''70 | |
36 | Magno Eleonora | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'47''80 | |
37 | Arnaudo Isabel | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'49''90 | |
    | Cosa Eleonora | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'49''90 | |
39 | Devalle Emma | 2013 | CSR Granda | 01'53''50 | |
40 | Converso Giorgia | 2013 | CSR Granda | 02'00''90 | |
    | Mina Adele | 2013 | CSR Granda | Squalificato |