Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria In Vasca Corta (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2004 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2006 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2007 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2005 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2006 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2004 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2007 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria In Vasca Corta (Torino) - 2° Giornata
4x200 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sisport SPA SSD | Pilloni Agnese, Cani Francesca, Durante Aurora, Sibio Aurora | 08'39''59 | |
2 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | Varengo Matilde, Mattiel Michela, Beltrando Gaia, Giordano Annalisa | 08'48''81 | |
3 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | Belloni Chiara, Utili Gaia, Ambrosino Chiara, Rossi Sabrina | 08'52''65 | |
4 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Perseu Ludovica, Rossi Caterina, Murano Martina, Neirotti Sara | 08'58''78 | |
5 | Rari Nantes Torino | Buresta Ludovica, Ruvolo Aurora, Frachey Elena, Parodi Melissa | 09'02''25 | |
6 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Carpignano Noemi, Curione Beatrice, Bizzaro Nicole, Pieri Giulia | 09'02''52 | |
7 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Fiumicelli Chiara, Gagna Roberta, Scattone Angelica, Mezzano Marta | 09'38''36 | |
8 | Titans ASD | Fissore Giorgia, Callegaro Mical Dalila, Fornero Carlotta, Mancino Anna | 10'09''62 | |
    | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato |