Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 2° Giornata Conc. B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 2° Giornata Conc. B (Torino)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoro Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''00 | |
2 | Balauca Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''00 | |
3 | Cavallini Jacopo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''20 | |
4 | Rossi Leonardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''70 | |
5 | Sciascia Niccolo' | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'44''10 | |
6 | Campo Guido | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''30 | |
7 | Granieri Valentino | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''60 | |
8 | Tofanel Lorenzo Gabriel | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''00 | |
9 | Fresta Ludovico | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''20 | |
10 | Leone Giacomo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''80 | |
11 | Aquilino Francesco Stefa | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''90 | |
12 | Vigna Federico | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''00 | |
13 | El Mouri Samir | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''30 | |
14 | Cassola Martino | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''40 | |
    | Di Cerbo Luigi | 2012 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'46''40 | |
16 | Bussi Leonardo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''60 | |
17 | Renaldin Alessandro | 2012 | Titans ASD | 00'47''10 | |
18 | Arzente Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''60 | |
19 | Bordignon Leonardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''90 | |
    | Tomaino Gregorio | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'47''90 | |
21 | Cazzadore Paolo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'48''30 | |
22 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'49''20 | |
23 | Indiogine Riccardo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''30 | |
    | D'Argenio Mirko | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'50''30 | |
25 | Bronzino Caccamo Paolo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''40 | |
26 | Vitone Mattia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''60 | |
27 | Piovano Diego | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'50''70 | |
28 | Racano Diego | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'51''80 | |
29 | Sarsano Federico | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''20 | |
30 | Putiri Matteo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'52''30 | |
31 | Morellato Alessandro | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''50 | |
32 | Danisi Pietro | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''60 | |
33 | Sandu Stanislav | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''90 | |
34 | Gamba Giorgio Giuseppe | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'53''60 | |
35 | Palmieri Matteo | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'54''00 | |
36 | Bonanno Federico | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''20 | |
37 | Vaccari Moreno | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''80 | |
38 | Geraci Alessandro | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'55''20 | |
39 | Ursu David Leon | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''30 | |
40 | Baglione Nicolo' | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'55''50 | |
41 | Boi Niccolo' | 2012 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'55''80 | |
42 | Salvati Stefano | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'56''30 | |
43 | Zucchini Alessandro | 2012 | Titans ASD | 00'56''70 | |
44 | Castroreale Federico | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'59''10 |