Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 10°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 10°
Aquafitness Alpignano
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Frati Sophie - 2003 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B) | 00'48''45 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'42''06 |
Montebello Elisa - 1999 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'40''41 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'22''92 |
Rappa Giorgia - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'28''18 | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'54''73 |
Scavone Marta - 1999 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'40''63 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'30''70 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Barcello Luca - 2002 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B) | 00'54''26 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'45''00 |
Borille Alex - 2003 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C) | 00'56''06 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C) | 00'51''24 |
Castelli Stefano - 2000 | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 01'52''26 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'35''49 |
Ferragut Gabriele - 2003 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C) | 00'44''67 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C) | 00'40''02 | 00'39''82 | 22/01/2012 - Pentathlon 2° Giornata (Pinerolo - C Ragazzi Assoluti) |
Oddone Norberto - 1995 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'08''19 | ||
Russo Simone - 2003 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C) | 00'57''53 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C) | Squalificato |
Salvadori Fabio - 2000 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'16''33 | ||
Sili Simone - 2003 | 25 Farfalla (Esordienti C) | 00'24''86 | 00'24''84 | 05/02/2012 - Memorial Venere-Sardone 18° (Borgaro - Esordienti C) | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C) | 00'51''75 |
Toffanello Alessandro - 2002 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B) | 00'58''65 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'46''15 |