1 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''68 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.68 (29.95) [57.68] |
2 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''07 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.07 (29.88) [58.07] |
3 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''18 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 59.18 (30.24) [59.18] |
4 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''90 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.90 (31.43) [59.90] |
5 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''52 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:00.52 (31.04) [1:00.52] |
6 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''74 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.74 (31.74) [1:00.74] |
7 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''80 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:00.80 (31.47) [1:00.80] |
8 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''82 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:00.82 (30.99) [1:00.82] |
9 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''95 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:00.95 (31.25) [1:00.95] |
10 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''09 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.09 (31.77) [1:01.09] |
11 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''81 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:02.81 (32.13) [1:02.81] |
12 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''00 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:03.00 (32.24) [1:03.00] |
13 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''10 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:03.10 (32.01) [1:03.10] |
14 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'03''24 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:03.24 (32.12) [1:03.24] |
15 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'04''24 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.24 (33.37) [1:04.24] |
16 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''73 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.73 (33.52) [1:04.73] |
17 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'05''19 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.19 (33.61) [1:05.19] |
18 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''69 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:05.69 (33.80) [1:05.69] |
19 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''04 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.04 (34.26) [1:06.04] |
20 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''22 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.22 (34.06) [1:06.22] |
21 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''25 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.25 (34.50) [1:06.25] |
22 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''56 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.56 (34.57) [1:06.56] |
23 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''61 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.61 (34.39) [1:06.61] |
24 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''66 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.66 (34.85) [1:06.66] |
25 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''69 | 393 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.69 (34.39) [1:06.69] |
26 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''88 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.88 (34.42) [1:06.88] |
27 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''89 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:06.89 (34.26) [1:06.89] |
28 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''31 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:07.31 (34.49) [1:07.31] |
29 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''68 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:07.68 (34.46) [1:07.68] |
30 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''89 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:07.89 (34.78) [1:07.89] |
31 | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'07''96 | 372 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.96 (35.26) [1:07.96] |
32 | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''14 | 369 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:08.14 (34.02) [1:08.14] |
33 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''37 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.37 (35.48) [1:08.37] |
34 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''00 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:10.00 (36.50) [1:10.00] |
35 | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''15 | 338 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.15 (36.43) [1:10.15] |
36 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''18 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:10.18 (35.72) [1:10.18] |
37 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''23 | 337 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.23 (36.83) [1:10.23] |
38 | Bellafiore Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''58 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:10.58 (35.94) [1:10.58] |
39 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'10''94 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.94 (37.10) [1:10.94] |
40 | Sciarrino Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''05 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:11.05 (36.16) [1:11.05] |
41 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''65 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:11.65 (36.08) [1:11.65] |
42 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''87 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:11.87 (36.81) [1:11.87] |
43 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'11''95 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.95 (37.14) [1:11.95] |
44 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''03 | 312 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:12.03 (37.11) [1:12.03] |
45 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''06 | 312 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.06 (37.05) [1:12.06] |
46 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''18 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:12.18 (37.12) [1:12.18] |
47 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''20 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:12.20 (36.90) [1:12.20] |
48 | Cot Giacomo | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''65 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:13.65 (37.54) [1:13.65] |
49 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''07 | 287 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:14.07 (38.12) [1:14.07] |
50 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''13 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:15.13 (37.65) [1:15.13] |
51 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''73 | 268 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:15.73 (39.26) [1:15.73] |
52 | Sarzenti Matteo | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'15''96 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:15.96 (38.41) [1:15.96] |
53 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'16''58 | 260 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:16.58 (38.10) [1:16.58] |
54 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''40 | 251 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.40 (40.10) [1:17.40] |
55 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''12 | 227 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:20.12 (41.01) [1:20.12] |