1 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''90 | 690 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:05.85 (33.90) [1:05.85] 150m 1:40.37 (34.52) 200m 2:14.90 (34.53) [1:09.05] |
2 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'15''18 | 686 | | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.04 (34.28) [1:06.04] 150m 1:41.08 (35.04) 200m 2:15.18 (34.10) [1:09.14] |
3 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''83 | 676 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.70 (34.48) [1:06.70] 150m 1:41.28 (34.58) 200m 2:15.83 (34.55) [1:09.13] |
4 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''39 | 668 | | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.03 (34.57) [1:06.03] 150m 1:40.87 (34.84) 200m 2:16.39 (35.52) [1:10.36] |
5 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''38 | 653 | | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.74 (34.77) [1:06.74] 150m 1:42.21 (35.47) 200m 2:17.38 (35.17) [1:10.64] |
6 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''27 | 641 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:07.55 (34.60) [1:07.55] 150m 1:43.08 (35.53) 200m 2:18.27 (35.19) [1:10.72] |
7 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''91 | 632 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:06.52 (34.19) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.25 (35.73) 200m 2:18.91 (36.66) [1:12.39] |
8 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''25 | 627 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.22 (35.14) [1:08.22] 150m 1:44.02 (35.80) 200m 2:19.25 (35.23) [1:11.03] |
9 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''33 | 626 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.64 (35.14) [1:07.64] 150m 1:43.69 (36.05) 200m 2:19.33 (35.64) [1:11.69] |
10 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''98 | 592 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.07 (36.35) [1:10.07] 150m 1:46.59 (36.52) 200m 2:21.98 (35.39) [1:11.91] |
11 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''91 | 568 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.04 (36.35) [1:10.04] 150m 1:47.64 (37.60) 200m 2:23.91 (36.27) [1:13.87] |
12 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''91 | 557 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.44 (35.92) [1:09.44] 150m 1:47.08 (37.64) 200m 2:24.91 (37.83) [1:15.47] |
13 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''92 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.49 (36.36) [1:09.49] 150m 1:46.83 (37.34) 200m 2:24.92 (38.09) [1:15.43] |
14 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'25''59 | 549 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:10.73 (36.58) [1:10.73] 150m 1:48.38 (37.65) 200m 2:25.59 (37.21) [1:14.86] |
15 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''84 | 546 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.45 (36.71) [1:10.45] 150m 1:48.30 (37.85) 200m 2:25.84 (37.54) [1:15.39] |
16 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''40 | 540 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:10.95 (37.46) [1:10.95] 150m 1:48.86 (37.91) 200m 2:26.40 (37.54) [1:15.45] |
17 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''95 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.72 (37.47) [1:11.72] 150m 1:49.51 (37.79) 200m 2:26.95 (37.44) [1:15.23] |
18 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'27''03 | 533 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:12.72 (37.61) [1:12.72] 150m 1:49.64 (36.92) 200m 2:27.03 (37.39) [1:14.31] |
19 | Tebaldi Benedetta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''38 | 529 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:11.38 (36.89) [1:11.38] 150m 1:49.69 (38.31) 200m 2:27.38 (37.69) [1:16.00] |
20 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''87 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.83 (37.69) [1:11.83] 150m 1:50.80 (38.97) 200m 2:27.87 (37.07) [1:16.04] |
21 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''95 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.78 (36.61) [1:09.78] 150m 1:48.57 (38.79) 200m 2:27.95 (39.38) [1:18.17] |
22 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''12 | 521 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:13.45 (37.95) [1:13.45] 150m 1:51.59 (38.14) 200m 2:28.12 (36.53) [1:14.67] |
23 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''16 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:11.87 (37.91) [1:11.87] 150m 1:50.71 (38.84) 200m 2:28.16 (37.45) [1:16.29] |
24 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''23 | 520 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.34 (37.60) [1:12.34] 150m 1:51.15 (38.81) 200m 2:28.23 (37.08) [1:15.89] |
25 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'28''81 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:11.26 (37.80) [1:11.26] 150m 1:50.48 (39.22) 200m 2:28.81 (38.33) [1:17.55] |
26 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''54 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:11.64 (37.20) [1:11.64] 150m 1:50.83 (39.19) 200m 2:29.54 (38.71) [1:17.90] |
27 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'29''89 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:14.09 (38.47) [1:14.09] 150m 1:52.60 (38.51) 200m 2:29.89 (37.29) [1:15.80] |
28 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''91 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:13.06 (38.05) [1:13.06] 150m 1:51.69 (38.63) 200m 2:29.91 (38.22) [1:16.85] |
29 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'30''51 | 497 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:12.68 (37.58) [1:12.68] 150m 1:51.97 (39.29) 200m 2:30.51 (38.54) [1:17.83] |
30 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''55 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.53 (37.24) [1:10.53] 150m 1:50.38 (39.85) 200m 2:30.55 (40.17) [1:20.02] |
31 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'31''29 | 489 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:13.23 (37.99) [1:13.23] 150m 1:52.38 (39.15) 200m 2:31.29 (38.91) [1:18.06] |
32 | Belvisotti Aurora | 2004 | Arona Active | 02'31''36 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.25 (38.64) [1:13.25] 150m 1:52.63 (39.38) 200m 2:31.36 (38.73) [1:18.11] |
    | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''36 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:13.68 (38.46) [1:13.68] 150m 1:53.28 (39.60) 200m 2:31.36 (38.08) [1:17.68] |
34 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'32''18 | 480 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:14.89 (38.20) [1:14.89] 150m 1:53.98 (39.09) 200m 2:32.18 (38.20) [1:17.29] |
35 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''61 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:13.60 (38.86) [1:13.60] 150m 1:53.36 (39.76) 200m 2:32.61 (39.25) [1:19.01] |
36 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''89 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.90 (38.10) [1:12.90] 150m 1:53.16 (40.26) 200m 2:32.89 (39.73) [1:19.99] |
37 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''51 | 468 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.59 (38.36) [1:13.59] 150m 1:53.92 (40.33) 200m 2:33.51 (39.59) [1:19.92] |
38 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'33''53 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.57 (38.26) [1:12.57] 150m 1:52.84 (40.27) 200m 2:33.53 (40.69) [1:20.96] |
39 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'34''61 | 458 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:15.06 (39.59) [1:15.06] 150m 1:55.91 (40.85) 200m 2:34.61 (38.70) [1:19.55] |
40 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''50 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:15.76 (39.13) [1:15.76] 150m 1:56.14 (40.38) 200m 2:35.50 (39.36) [1:19.74] |
41 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'36''01 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:17.69 (40.01) [1:17.69] 150m 1:57.14 (39.45) 200m 2:36.01 (38.87) [1:18.32] |
42 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''73 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.07 (39.37) [1:16.07] 150m 1:56.62 (40.55) 200m 2:36.73 (40.11) [1:20.66] |
43 | Mauro Giorgia | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'37''01 | 437 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:16.81 (39.85) [1:16.81] 150m 1:57.62 (40.81) 200m 2:37.01 (39.39) [1:20.20] |
44 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''66 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:17.14 (39.98) [1:17.14] 150m 1:57.93 (40.79) 200m 2:37.66 (39.73) [1:20.52] |
45 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''88 | 430 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:17.10 (39.41) [1:17.10] 150m 1:57.75 (40.65) 200m 2:37.88 (40.13) [1:20.78] |
46 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'37''96 | 430 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:15.83 (39.64) [1:15.83] 150m 1:57.47 (41.64) 200m 2:37.96 (40.49) [1:22.13] |
47 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''56 | 425 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:16.16 (39.91) [1:16.16] 150m 1:57.70 (41.54) 200m 2:38.56 (40.86) [1:22.40] |
48 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 02'38''62 | 424 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.96 (40.43) [1:15.96] 150m 1:58.09 (42.13) 200m 2:38.62 (40.53) [1:22.66] |
49 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'38''71 | 423 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:17.40 (40.29) [1:17.40] 150m 1:58.09 (40.69) 200m 2:38.71 (40.62) [1:21.31] |
50 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''83 | 423 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:19.38 (41.55) [1:19.38] 150m 2:00.03 (40.65) 200m 2:38.83 (38.80) [1:19.45] |
51 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'38''84 | 422 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:17.01 (39.53) [1:17.01] 150m 1:57.83 (40.82) 200m 2:38.84 (41.01) [1:21.83] |
52 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:19.43 (41.24) [1:19.43] 150m 2:01.62 (42.19) 200m 2:40.54 (38.92) [1:21.11] |
53 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''80 | 407 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:20.09 (41.35) [1:20.09] 150m 2:01.93 (41.84) 200m 2:40.80 (38.87) [1:20.71] |
54 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'41''32 | 403 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.10 (40.70) [1:18.10] 150m 2:00.10 (42.00) 200m 2:41.32 (41.22) [1:23.22] |
55 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''81 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.55 (40.84) [1:17.55] 150m 1:59.68 (42.13) 200m 2:41.81 (42.13) [1:24.26] |
56 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''99 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:18.78 (40.69) [1:18.78] 150m 2:01.27 (42.49) 200m 2:41.99 (40.72) [1:23.21] |
57 | Crivello Stefania | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'42''77 | 393 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:19.54 (41.63) [1:19.54] 150m 2:02.45 (42.91) 200m 2:42.77 (40.32) [1:23.23] |
58 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'42''89 | 392 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:19.82 (41.56) [1:19.82] 150m 2:01.32 (41.50) 200m 2:42.89 (41.57) [1:23.07] |
59 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''91 | 392 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:19.47 (41.55) [1:19.47] 150m 2:01.81 (42.34) 200m 2:42.91 (41.10) [1:23.44] |
60 | D'Ambrosio Gaia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''96 | 391 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:20.05 (41.18) [1:20.05] 150m 2:02.39 (42.34) 200m 2:42.96 (40.57) [1:22.91] |
61 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''31 | 389 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:19.03 (41.02) [1:19.03] 150m 2:01.00 (41.97) 200m 2:43.31 (42.31) [1:24.28] |
62 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''84 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:20.51 (41.62) [1:20.51] 150m 2:02.92 (42.41) 200m 2:43.84 (40.92) [1:23.33] |
63 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''86 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 2:02.53 (1:24.23) [2:02.53] 150m 2:43.86 (41.33) |
64 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'44''59 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.42 (38.42) 100m 1:20.54 (42.12) [1:20.54] 150m 2:03.35 (42.81) 200m 2:44.59 (41.24) [1:24.05] |
65 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''96 | 377 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:20.90 (41.91) [1:20.90] 150m 2:02.90 (42.00) 200m 2:44.96 (42.06) [1:24.06] |
66 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''15 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:18.60 (41.69) [1:18.60] 150m 2:02.61 (44.01) 200m 2:45.15 (42.54) [1:26.55] |
67 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''61 | 373 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:19.37 (41.36) [1:19.37] 150m 2:02.36 (42.99) 200m 2:45.61 (43.25) [1:26.24] |
68 | Benato Giulia | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'45''82 | 371 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:22.82 (42.77) [1:22.82] 150m 2:04.93 (42.11) 200m 2:45.82 (40.89) [1:23.00] |
69 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 02'46''68 | 366 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:20.99 (42.24) [1:20.99] 150m 2:05.01 (44.02) 200m 2:46.68 (41.67) [1:25.69] |
70 | Goglio Spelta Ludovica | 2007 | Dugongo ASD | 02'46''77 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:19.27 (42.25) [1:19.27] 150m 2:03.38 (44.11) 200m 2:46.77 (43.39) [1:27.50] |
71 | Albanese Camilla | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'47''23 | 362 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:22.81 (43.04) [1:22.81] 150m 2:05.82 (43.01) 200m 2:47.23 (41.41) [1:24.42] |
72 | Picozzi Vittoria | 2007 | Arona Active | 02'48''42 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:20.66 (42.11) [1:20.66] 150m 2:04.90 (44.24) 200m 2:48.42 (43.52) [1:27.76] |
73 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''60 | 353 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:22.29 (42.93) [1:22.29] 150m 2:05.54 (43.25) 200m 2:48.60 (43.06) [1:26.31] |
74 | Beltramelli Laura | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''74 | 352 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:21.51 (43.56) [1:21.51] 150m 2:06.21 (44.70) 200m 2:48.74 (42.53) [1:27.23] |
75 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''81 | 352 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:23.12 (43.32) [1:23.12] 150m 2:05.87 (42.75) 200m 2:48.81 (42.94) [1:25.69] |
76 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'49''53 | 347 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:21.62 (42.25) [1:21.62] 150m 2:05.91 (44.29) 200m 2:49.53 (43.62) [1:27.91] |
77 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''83 | 334 | | | |
50m 41.39 (41.39) 100m 1:25.59 (44.20) [1:25.59] 150m 2:09.73 (44.14) 200m 2:51.83 (42.10) [1:26.24] |
78 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'52''76 | 328 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:25.41 (44.57) [1:25.41] 150m 2:08.87 (43.46) 200m 2:52.76 (43.89) [1:27.35] |
79 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'53''39 | 325 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:22.63 (43.64) [1:22.63] 150m 2:08.23 (45.60) 200m 2:53.39 (45.16) [1:30.76] |
    | Popov Taisa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |