Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Resistenza 35° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Della Resistenza 35° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalla Micol | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'03''12 | |
2 | Buonpensiero Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''16 | |
3 | Avondo Elena | 1995 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'03''26 | |
4 | Bonelli Chiara | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'04''28 | |
5 | Colombo Camilla | 1994 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'04''35 | |
6 | Reffo Marianna | 1998 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'05''55 | |
7 | Bricarello Lucia | 1997 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'05''87 | |
8 | Bricarello Elena | 1995 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'06''03 | |
9 | Cigala Barbara | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''11 | |
10 | Alpo Rebecca | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''57 | |
11 | Mattavelli Sandra | 1993 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''10 | |
12 | Bertinetti Martina | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''45 | |
    | Piperis Carlotta | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''45 | |
14 | Minella Chiara | 1994 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''51 | |
15 | Gili Viter Agnese | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''75 | |
    | Reffo Veronica | 1995 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''75 | |
17 | Guglielmino Valentina | 1995 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'09''80 | |
18 | Baiardo Gaia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''87 | |
19 | Avramo Alessia | 1996 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'10''16 | |
20 | Grimaldi Francesca | 1995 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''43 | |
21 | Spina Margherita | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'10''65 | |
    | Revelli Cora | 1992 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'10''65 | |
    | Aria Roberta | 1998 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'10''65 | |
24 | Marinangeli Melissa | 1995 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'10''67 | |
25 | Vitali Alessandra | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''79 | |
26 | Martin Beatrice | 1996 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''17 | |
27 | Grasso Cecilia | 1998 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'11''76 | |
28 | Poretta Francesca | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''47 | |
29 | Carvutto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''96 | |
30 | Segalla Virginia | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''10 | |
31 | Castria Aurelia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''63 | |
32 | Avalle Sofia | 1998 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'13''79 | |
33 | Panagopoulos Elena | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'13''81 | |
34 | Marongiu Martina | 1998 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'13''83 | |
35 | Alborghetti Arianna | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'14''11 | |
36 | Di Cristo Alice | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'14''39 | |
37 | Parola Carlotta | 1997 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'15''59 | |
38 | Castellano Alessia | 1996 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'15''97 | |
39 | Scarfone Alessia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''39 | |
40 | Fonsato Martina | 1998 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'17''54 | |
41 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''76 | |
42 | Rizzo Cristina | 1998 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 01'21''45 | |
43 | Ovazza Alice | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'22''27 | |
44 | Conrotto Cecilia | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'24''21 | |
45 | Alj Desiree' | 1995 | Ginnastica Grugliasco | 01'29''41 |